Campaign Supporters

The following individuals and organizations from across Canada endorse these goals of Dignity for All:

  • The creation of a comprehensive, integrated federal plan for poverty elimination that complements provincial and territorial plans.
  • The passing of a federal anti-poverty Act that ensures enduring federal commitment and accountability for results.
  • The collection and allocation of sufficient federal revenue to invest in social security.

620 groups and 10678 individuals have signed the Dignity for All call to action.

Would you or your organization like to sign-on to Dignity for All? Click here.

620 organizations have signed our call to action:

  1. 1021 Tenant Association (Toronto, ON)
  2. A deux mains / Head & Hands (Montreal, QC)
  3. Able Consulting (Stony Plain, AB)
  4. Aboriginal Council of Winnipeg
  5. Aboriginal Homelessness Steering Committee for Metro Vancouver
  6. Acadia New Democrats (Wolfville, NS)
  7. Access to Permanent House CKL
  8. ACORN Canada (national)
  9. ActCity Ottawa (Ottawa, ON)
  10. Adoption Council of Canada (national)
  11. Advocacy Centre, The (Nelson, BC)
  12. AEP Consultants (Winnipeg, MB)
  13. AFPC
  14. AIDS Committee of Cambridge, Kitchener, Waterloo & Area
  15. AIDS Support Chatham-Kent
  16. Alberta College of Social Workers
  17. Alberta Human Rights and Civil Liberties Association
  18. Algoma District Services Administration Board (Elliot Lake, ON)
  19. All Saints' Anglican Church, Sandy Hill (Ottawa, ON)
  20. Alliance Against Poverty (Waterloo, ON)
  21. Alternatives North (Yellowknife, NT)
  22. Amnistie internationale (Thetford Mines, QC)
  23. Anglican Church of Canada, The (national)
  24. Anglican Diocese of Ottawa, The
  25. Antigonish Town and County Community Health Board
  26. Archbishop Denis O'connor C.H.S
  27. Archiepiscopal Corporation of Regina
  28. Art of Living Foundation (Ottawa, ON)
  29. ASPECT (Victoria, BC)
  30. Assembly of First Nations (national)
  31. Association pour la defense de droits sociaux (Huntingdon, QC)
  32. At^lohsa Native Family Healing Services (London, ON)
  33. Avenue Vineyard Community Church (Edmonton, AB)
  34. B.C. Government & Service Employees' Union (Burnaby, BC)
  35. Banff Family and Community Support Services
  36. Basic Roots Counselling (The Pas, MB)
  37. Basilian Center for Peace & Justice (Toronto, ON)
  38. Bayers Westwood Family Resource Centre (Halifax, NS)
  39. BC Ferry & Marine Workers' Union (Nanaimo, BC)
  40. BC Schophrenia Society Penticton Branch
  41. Bear Clan of Maxan Lake B.c.
  42. BIAS FREE Co-operative, Inc. (Ottawa, ON)
  43. Bishops College Youth Action Committee (St. John's, NL)
  44. Bissell Centre (Edmonton, AB)
  45. Blankets for Moncton (Moncton, NB)
  46. Blessed Sacrament Church (Hamilton, ON)
  47. Blood Ties Four Directions Centre (Whitehorse, YK)
  48. Blue Sea Philanthropy
  49. Bramalea Community Health Centre
  50. Brand Momentum Inc. (Mississauga, ON)
  51. Brant New Democrats Federal and Provincial Electoral District Association (Brantford, ON)
  52. BRI International Inc.
  53. British Columbia Acupressure Therapists' Association (Victoria, BC)
  54. British Columbia Coalition of People with Disabilities
  55. British Columbia Teachers' Federation
  56. BullMarket Consulting LTD
  57. Bureau de justice sociale (Soeurs de Sainte-Anne) (Lachine, QC)
  58. Calgary Centre for Culture, Equity and Diversity (Calgary, AB)
  59. Campaign 2000 (national)
  60. Canada Nepal Solidarity for Peace (national)
  61. Canada Without Poverty (national)
  62. Canadian AIDS Society (national)
  63. Canadian Arab Federation (national)
  64. Canadian Association of Chiefs of Police (national)
  65. Canadian Association of Community Health Centres
  66. Canadian Association of Sexual Assault Centres (national)
  67. Canadian Association of Social Workers (national)
  68. Canadian Association of Speech-Language Pathologists and Audiologists (national)
  69. Canadian Automobile, Aerospace, Transportation and General Workers Union of Canada (CAW/TCA Canada) (national)
  70. Canadian Catholic Organization for Development & Peace, BC Diocesan Committee
  71. Canadian Centre for Community Renewal (Plantagenet, Ontario)
  72. Canadian Child Care Federation (national)
  73. Canadian Co-operative Association (national)
  74. Canadian Community Economic Development Network (national)
  75. Canadian Conference of Catholic Bishops (national)
  76. Canadian Council of Churches, The (national)
  77. Canadian Council on Social Development (national)
  78. Canadian Dental Hygienists Association (national)
  79. Canadian Environmental Law Association (national)
  80. Canadian Federation of Nurses Unions
  81. Canadian Federation of University Women
  82. Canadian Friends of Somalia (national)
  83. Canadian Health Coalition (national)
  84. Canadian HIV/AIDS Legal Network (national)
  85. Canadian Labour Congress (national)
  86. Canadian Mental Health Association, Halifax-Dartmouth Branch (Halifax, NS)
  87. Canadian Mental Health Association, Winnipeg Branch
  88. Canadian Nurses Association (Ottawa, ON)
  89. Canadian Paraplegic Association Ontario
  90. Canadian Psychiatric Association
  91. Canadian Public Health Association (national)
  92. Canadian Teachers' Federation (national)
  93. Canadian Union of Postal Workers (national)
  94. Canadian Union of Public Employees (national)
  95. Canadian Unitarians For Social Justice (national)
  96. Canadian Unitarians for Social Justice Toronto First Chapter (Toronto, ON)
  97. Canadian Women's League (Surrey, BC)
  98. Cape Breton Bible Camp (Boularderie, NS)
  99. Carlington Community Chaplaincy
  100. CATCH Coalition - Community Action Toward Children's Health (Kelowna, BC)
  101. Catholic Network for Women's Equality (national)
  102. Catholic Women's League
  103. Catholic Women's League (Fort Saskatchewan, AB)
  104. Catholic Women's League (London, ON)
  105. Catholic Women's League (Ottawa, ON)
  106. Catholic Women's League (Owen Sound, ON)
  107. Catholic Women's League (Sarnia, ON)
  108. Catholic Women's League of Canada
  109. Catholic Women's League, St John the Baptist
  110. Catholic Women's League, St. Joseph (Belleville, ON)
  111. Catholic Womens League (Ilderton, ON)
  112. Catholic Womens League (Miscouche, PEI)
  113. CAW
  114. CAW Local 1106 (Elmwood, ON)
  115. CAW Local 112 (Brampton, ON)
  116. CAW Local 126 (Weston, ON)
  117. CAW Local 1285 (Toronto, ON)
  118. CAW Local 1520 (London, ON)
  119. CAW Local 1859 (Tillsonburg, ON)
  120. CAW Local 2002 (national)
  121. CAW Local 2215 (Halifax, NS)
  122. CAW Local 27 (London, ON)
  123. CAW Local 4050 (Edmonton, AB)
  124. CAW Local 414 (Milton, ON)
  125. CAW Local 444 (Windsor, ON)
  126. CAW Local 4451 (Stratford, ON)
  127. CAW Local 555
  128. CAW Local 88 (Ingersoll, ON)
  129. Cedar Park United Church Social Justice (Pointe-Claire, QC)
  130. Centre de femmes l'ÉRIGE
  131. Centre de Spritualite Manese (Quebec, QC)
  132. Centre de Transition en Itinerance du Suroit (Salaberry-de-Valleyfield, QC)
  133. Centre Esperance (Campellton, NB)
  134. Centre for Equality Rights in Accommodation (Ontario)
  135. Centre for Northern Families (Yellowknife, NT)
  136. Centretown Churches Social Action Committee
  137. Charity Federation Maritime Project (Halifax, NS)
  138. Child Care Advocacy Association of Canada (national)
  139. Choices For Youth (St. John's, NL)
  140. Christian Reformed World Relief Committee (national)
  141. Christian Stewardship Services (Markham, ON)
  142. Circusroad Shows (Winnipeg, MB)
  143. Citizen's Income Toronto
  144. Citizens for Accessible Neighbourhoods (Vancouver, BC)
  145. Citizens for Public Justice (national)
  146. City Kidz
  147. City of Vancouver
  148. City of Yellowknife
  149. Club d'Âge d'Or St.Jean de Brébeuf de Gatineau, Qc
  150. Club For the Cure (Port Coquitlam, BC)
  151. CNA
  152. Coalition of Child Care Advocates of BC (Vancouver, BC)
  153. Collectif Aliment-Terre (Paspebiac, QC)
  154. Colour of Poverty - Colour of Change (Toronto, ON)
  155. Colour of Poverty London
  156. Comite d'Action contre la Traite des Humains a l'Interne et a l'International (Lachine, QC)
  157. Comité de Solidarity Sociale
  158. Comite de Solidarity Sociale (Campbellton, NB)
  159. Comite des affaires sociales de l'Assemblee des eveques catholiques du Quebec (Montreal, QC)
  160. Comite diocesain de la condition des femmes, Diocese de Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
  161. Comite Entraide (Shemogue, NB)
  162. Comite Justice sociale des Soeurs Auxiliatrices (Montreal, QC)
  163. Committee for Social Justice of the Algonquin and Lakeshore Catholic District School Board (Kingston, ON)
  164. Common Front for Social Justice, The (Moncton, NB)
  165. Communist Party of Canada (Ontario)
  166. Community Action on Homelessness (Sydney, NS)
  167. Community Concepts, Inc.
  168. Community Development Council Durham (Ajax, ON)
  169. Community Development Council of Quinte (Belleville, ON)
  170. Community Development Halton (Burlington, ON)
  171. Community Foundation of Nova Scotia
  172. Community Outreach
  173. Community Resource Centre of North and Centre Wellington (Fergus, ON)
  174. Community Social Planning Council of Greater Victoria
  175. Community-University Institute for Social Research (Saskatoon, SK)
  176. Concertation des luttes contre l'exploitation sexuelle (Montreal, QC)
  177. Congress of Aboriginal Peoples (national)
  178. Connections Counselling (Caledonia, ON)
  179. COPE
  180. Council of Canadians (national)
  181. Council of Canadians with Disabilities (national)
  182. Cowichan Men's Centre (Duncan, BC)
  183. Crossroads for Women (Moncton, NB)
  184. CUPE Local 1357 (Edson, AB)
  185. CUPE Local 1866 (Saint John, NB)
  186. CUPE Local 1870 (Charlottetown, PEI)
  187. CUPE Local 2153 (Winnipeg, MB)
  188. CUPE Local 2204 (Ottawa, ON)
  189. CUPE Local 2268 (Bowmanville, NB)
  190. CUPE Local 2745 (Saint John, NB)
  191. CUPE Local 3912 (Grand Pre, NS)
  192. CUPE Local 411 (Chilliwack, BC)
  193. CUPE Local 4725 (Saskatoon, SK)
  194. CUPE Local 778 (Hamilton, ON)
  195. CUPE Local 813 (Saint John, NB)
  196. Cure (St-Donat-de-Montcalm, QC)
  197. CWL
  198. CWL (St. Catherines, ON)
  199. CWL Holy Trinity (Torbay, Newfoundland)
  200. CWP Advocacy Network (national)
  201. Darfurian Congress Council of Canada (Calgary, AB)
  202. Député de Chambly-Borduas, Nouveau Parti Démocratique
  203. Development and Peace, Kingston Archdiocese (Belleville, ON)
  204. Developmental Disability Resource Centre of Calgary
  205. Developpement et Paix (Sherbrooke, QC)
  206. Diaconal Ministries Canada
  207. Diocese de Mont-Laurier (Mont-Laurier, QC)
  208. Disability Action Hall (Calgary, AB)
  209. DisAbled Women's Network (Manitoba)
  210. DisAbled Women's Network Canada - Reseau d'action des femmes handicapees du Canada (national)
  211. District of Parry Sound Poverty Reduction Network (Parry Sound, ON)
  212. Don't Look Back Recordings (Campbellville, ON)
  213. Don't We Count As People (Saskatoon, SK)
  214. Donway Covenant United Church (Toronto, ON)
  215. Dover & Area Community Family Coalition (Dover, NL)
  216. Down But Not Out (Toronto, ON)
  217. Dream Team, The (Toronto, ON)
  218. Drouillard Place (Windsor, ON)
  219. Drouillard Place Community Service Agency (Windsor, ON)
  220. Economie Solidaire de l'Ontario
  221. Ecoplicity Environmental (Winnipeg, MB)
  222. Edmonton Small Press Association (ESPA)
  223. Edmonton Social Planning Council
  224. Église
  225. Elementary Teachers' Federation of Ontario
  226. Elementary Teachers' Federation of Ontario - Waterloo Region Teacher Local (Kitchener, ON)
  227. Elementary Teachers' Federation of Ontario - York Region Teacher Local (Stouffville, ON)
  228. Elizabeth Fry Society of Calgary
  229. Elizabeth Fry Society of Manitoba Inc (Winnipeg, MB)
  230. End Canadian Poverty
  231. End Legislative Poverty (Vancouver, BC)
  232. Evangelical Lutheran Church in Canada (national)
  233. Every Woman's Centre (Sydney, NS)
  234. Fair World Project, The (Ottawa, ON)
  235. Fairlawn Avenue United Church (Toronto, ON)
  236. Family Services a la famille Ottawa
  237. FCJ REFUGEE CENTRE
  238. Federal Superannuates National Association (Toronto, ON)
  239. Federation CJA Social Advocacy Committee
  240. Federation of Canadian Municipalities (national)
  241. Federation of Sisters of St. Joseph of Canada (national)
  242. FEED NOVA SCOTIA
  243. Femmes en Mouvement (Bonaventure, QC)
  244. Filipino Social Workers Association of British Columbia
  245. Fille De-Marie-De-L'Assomption (Campbellton, NB)
  246. First Call: BC Child and Youth Advocacy Coalition
  247. Flin Flon Neighbourhood Revitalization Corporation (Flin Flon, MB)
  248. FN Disability- FSIN
  249. Food bank CanningNS
  250. Food Banks Canada (national)
  251. Food For All Food Bank (Prescott, ON)
  252. Food Providers Networking Group (Kingston, ON)
  253. FORWARD (For Women's Autonomy Rights & Dignity)
  254. Four Corners Health Centre
  255. Gibsons/Elphinstone Community School (Gibsons, BC)
  256. Global WE Initiatives Corp.
  257. Good News Church, Public Justice Committee (London, ON)
  258. Grace Christian Reformed Church (Toronto, ON)
  259. Grand Erie Elementary Teachers' Federation (Brantford, ON)
  260. Grand River Community Health Centre (Brantford, ON)
  261. Green Party of Canada
  262. Green Pastures Society (Toronto, ON)
  263. Grey Bruce Labour Council (Tiverton, ON)
  264. Grey Sisters of the Immaculate Conception (Pembroke, ON)
  265. Grey-Bruce Coalition for Affordable Housing (Tiverton, ON)
  266. Guelph & Wellington Poverty Task Force for Poverty Elimination
  267. Guelph & Wellington Task Force for Poverty Elimination
  268. Habitat for Humanity (Montreal, QC)
  269. Habitat for Humanity Niagara (St. Catharines, ON)
  270. Halton-Peel Humanist Community (Oakville, ON)
  271. Healing Hooves (Cremona, AB)
  272. Health Promotion Clearinghouse (Halifax, NS)
  273. Health Providers Against Poverty (Toronto, ON)
  274. Health Sciences Association of Alberta (Edmonton, AB)
  275. Health Sciences Association of British Columbia
  276. hghg
  277. HIV/AIDS Regional Services (Kingston, ON)
  278. Holy Child/St Joseph Social Justice Committee (Regina, SK)
  279. Holy Cross Fathers (Welland, ON)
  280. Holy Names High School (Windsor, ON)
  281. Homeless Coalition of Windsor-Essex (Windsor, ON)
  282. Horn of Africa Parents Association Inc. (Scarborough, ON)
  283. Hospital Employees' Union (Burnaby, BC)
  284. Hotline Human Rights Bangladesh (Dhaka, Bangladesh)
  285. HRCarbon (Toronto, ON)
  286. iD2 Communication Inc.
  287. iD2 Communications Inc.
  288. IM Computer Solutions (Calgary, AB)
  289. Inclusion
  290. Individuals with Disabilities Equity Alliance of Regina
  291. Ingersoll Christian Reformed Church (Ingersoll, ON)
  292. Inter-City Forum on Social Policy in Alberta (Edmonton, AB)
  293. Interfaith Institute for Justice, Peace and Social Movements
  294. Interfaith Social Assistance Reform Coalition (Toronto, ON)
  295. Islamic Social Services Association (Winnipeg, MB)
  296. J. Goss + Associates
  297. Jesuit Forum for Social Faith and Justice (Toronto, ON)
  298. Jobra Centre (Montreal, QC)
  299. John Howard Society of London and District
  300. Jubilee Place
  301. June Callwood Campaign Against Child Poverty
  302. Justice & Peace Commission of the Archdiocese of Kingston and Diocese of Ontario
  303. Justice Circle (Toronto, ON)
  304. Justice et Solidarite (Dieppe, NB)
  305. Justice Paix et Integrite Creation (Plypton, NS)
  306. Justice, Peace and Integrity of Creation, Office of School Sisters of Notre Dame (Waterdown, ON)
  307. KAIROS Parksville/Qualicum (Qualicum Beach, BC)
  308. KAIROS Regina (Regina, SK)
  309. KAIROS: Canadian Ecumenical Justice Initiatives (national)
  310. KAIROS: Spirituality-for-Social Justice Centre (Ottawa, ON)
  311. Kamloops Women's Resource Group Society (Kamloops, BC)
  312. Kelowna Drop-In and Information Centre, The (Kelowna, BC)
  313. Kindersley Integrated Children's Services (Kindersley, SK)
  314. Kingston Community Roundtable on Poverty Reduction (Kingston, ON)
  315. L'Association pour la defense des droits sociaux Quebec metropolitain (Quebec, QC)
  316. L'Inclusion (Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu, QC)
  317. La Machine a Voyager (Isle-aux-Coudres, QC)
  318. La Troisième Avenue
  319. Labour Start Canada (national)
  320. Laing House (Halifax, NS)
  321. Laurel Lea St. Matthews Presbyterian Church (Sarnia, ON)
  322. Les Filles de la Providence (Prince Albert, SK)
  323. Les Religieuses Notre-Dame du Sacre-Coeur (Bouctouche, NB)
  324. Leskiw and Associates (Winnipeg, MB)
  325. Liberal MP Humber-St. Barbe-Baie Verte, NL
  326. LIFE*SPIN (London, ON)
  327. Literacy Terrace (Terrace, BC)
  328. Local 2 Union of Northern Workers
  329. Longhouse Ministry Church (Vancouver, BC)
  330. Lookout Emergency Aid Society (Vancouver, BC)
  331. Lorch and Associates (Winnipeg, MB)
  332. Loving Spoonful (Kingston, ON)
  333. Low Income Families Together (Toronto, ON)
  334. Lunney Consultants (Toronto, ON)
  335. Lutheran Parish of South Dundas (Williamsburg, ON)
  336. MacKillop Centre for Social Justice (Charlottetown, PEI)
  337. Make Poverty History
  338. Make Poverty History Barrie (Barrie, ON)
  339. Make Poverty History Manitoba
  340. Make Poverty History, Sarnia Lambton Group (Sarnia, ON)
  341. Making Peace Vigil (Regina, SK)
  342. MamaMOE's Boutique (Ontario)
  343. Manitoba Federation of Labour
  344. Manitoba Oblate Justice & Peace (Winnipeg, MB)
  345. Manitoba Schizophrenia Society
  346. Meadowvale Community Christian Reformed Church (Mississauga, ON)
  347. Means To Live Foundation (Liverpool, NS)
  348. Medical Reform Group (Toronto, ON)
  349. Medicine Hat & District Labour Council (Medicine Hat, AB)
  350. Mental Health Centre Penetanguishene - Patient/Consumer & Family Council
  351. Mercy Centre for Ecology and Justice (St John's, NL)
  352. Micah Challenge (Ottawa, ON)
  353. Micah House (Winnipeg, MB)
  354. Mill-Courtland Neighbourhood Association (Kitchener, ON)
  355. Minwaashin Lodge (Ottawa, ON)
  356. Mount Bruno United Church (St. Bruno, QC)
  357. Mouvement ATD Quart Monde du Canada
  358. Mouvement des travailleurs et travailleuses chrétiens de l'Outaouais
  359. Mouvements Personne D'Abord (Sainte-Therese, QC)
  360. Multifaith Housing Initiative
  361. Muslim Association of Hamilton (Hamilton, ON)
  362. Muslim Association of Newfoundland and Labrador
  363. Nanaimo 7-10 Club (Nanaimo, BC)
  364. National Council of Women of Canada
  365. National Educational Association of Disabled Students
  366. National Union of Public and General Employees (national)
  367. Nawican Friendship Centre (Dawson Creek, BC)
  368. NDP Kitchener Centre Executive
  369. NeighbourLink Chatham-Kent
  370. Neil Squire Society (national)
  371. Nelson CARES Society (Nelson, BC)
  372. Nelson Committee on Homelessness (Nelson, BC)
  373. Nepean, Rideau and Osgoode Community Resource Centre (Ottawa, ON)
  374. New Brunswick Association of Social Workers
  375. Newfoundland and Labrador Association of Social Workers
  376. Nicola Valley Teachers' Union (Merritt, BC)
  377. North End Women's Centre (Winnipeg, MB)
  378. North Lambton Community Health Centre (Forest, ON)
  379. Northumberland Coalition Against Poverty (Cobourg, ON)
  380. Northwest Territories Teachers' Association
  381. Nova Scotia Association for Community Living
  382. Nova Scotia Government & General Employees Union Human Rights Committee (Dartmouth, NS)
  383. Nova Scotia Teachers Union
  384. Nudge (Kitchener, ON)
  385. Occupy Kelowna
  386. Office of Justice, Peace and Integrity of Creation, Congregation of Notre Dame Visitation Province (Montreal, QC)
  387. Older Women's Network
  388. Olive Branch Consulting (Vancouver, BC)
  389. OMI Breen Olbate Community (Toronto, ON)
  390. On Rock Community Services
  391. Ontario Coalition for Social Justice
  392. Ontario Federation of Indian Friendship Centres
  393. Ontario Public Service Employees Union (OPSEU) Local 352 (Peterborough, ON)
  394. Ontario Public Service Employees Union (OPSEU) Local 479 (Ottawa, ON)
  395. Ontario Secondary School Teachers' Federation
  396. Ontario Secondary School Teachers' Federation, District 23, Teachers' Bargaining Unit (Simcoe, ON)
  397. Operation Friendship Seniors Society (Edmonton, AB)
  398. Operation Sharing - Food For Friends (Woodstock, ON)
  399. Operation Sharing Adhoc Committee (Woodstock, ON)
  400. Opportunities Waterloo Region (Kitchener, ON)
  401. OPSEU Local 352 (Peterborough, ON)
  402. Options Bytown (Ottawa, ON)
  403. Ottawa Christian Reformed Campus Chaplaincy
  404. Ottawa Coalition to End Violence Against Women (Ottawa, ON)
  405. Ottawa Council of Women (Ottawa, ON)
  406. Ottawa Independent Living Resource Center (Ottawa, ON)
  407. Ottawa Innercity Ministries (Ottawa, ON)
  408. Ottawa West End Community Chaplaincy (Nepean, ON)
  409. Ottawa West-Nepean Provincial New Democratic Party
  410. OUR Ecovillage (Shawnigan Lake, BC)
  411. Our Lady of Fatima
  412. Our Lady's Missionaries (Toronto, ON)
  413. Out of the Cold - Peterborough (Peterborough, ON)
  414. Oxfam Canada (national)
  415. Pacific DisAbled Women's Network (New Westminster, BC)
  416. Parents Forever (Saskatoon, SK)
  417. Pathway to Potential (Windsor, ON)
  418. Patient/Client & Family Council (Penetanguishene, ON)
  419. Patrick R Stewart Architect (Chilliwack, BC)
  420. Paulander Community Group (Kitchener, ON)
  421. Peace Portal Alliance Church (Surrey, BC)
  422. PEDAL Across the Americas (Guelph, ON)
  423. Peel District School Board (Mississauga, ON)
  424. Peel Occasional Teachers Local (Mississauga, ON)
  425. Peel Poverty Action Group (Mississauga, ON)
  426. PEERS Victoria Resources Society (Victoria, BC)
  427. PEI Advisory Council on the Status of Women (Charlottetown, PEI)
  428. PEI Working Group for a Livable Income
  429. People First Manitoba (Winnipeg, MB)
  430. People first of Canada (Winnipeg, MB)
  431. Peterborough & District Labour Council (Peterborough, ON)
  432. Peterborough Health Coalition (Peterborough, ON)
  433. Peterborough Older Women's Network (Peterborough, ON)
  434. Physicians and Scientists for a Healthy World (Ottawa, ON)
  435. Pi-Kiwek Group Home
  436. Pictou County Women's Centre (New Glasgow, NS)
  437. PIVOT Legal Society (Vancouver, BC)
  438. Planeta Verde Association (Laval, QC)
  439. Planned Lifetime Networks - Waterloo, Wellington, Oxford
  440. Point d'appui (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
  441. Poverty Free Saskatchewan
  442. Poverty Talks
  443. Prairie Association of Christian Schools (Lacombe, AB)
  444. Precious Blood Sisters (Regina, SK)
  445. PREVNet (national)
  446. Prisoners with HIV/AIDS Support Action Network (Toronto, ON)
  447. Projects for Non-Profits (Vancouver, BC)
  448. Prostitution Awareness and Action Foundation of Edmonton (Edmonton, AB)
  449. Prostitution, Alternatives, Counselling & Education Society (Vancouver, BC)
  450. Public Interest Advocacy Centre (national)
  451. Public Service Alliance of Canada (national)
  452. Public Service Alliance of Canada, North (Yellowknife, NT)
  453. Pulling The Plug On Poverty (Scarborough, ON)
  454. Quebec Provincial Association of Teachers
  455. Queeen City Tenants Association
  456. R & D Audio Systems Inc (Kirkfield, ON)
  457. Rainy River District Women's Shelter of Hope
  458. Rainy River District Women's Shelter of Hope (Atikokan, ON)
  459. RC Catholic Church (Calgary, AB)
  460. Real Art Gaining Strength (Montreal, QC)
  461. Redemptorist Fathers and Brothers (Toronto, ON)
  462. Reformed Church in America, Regional Synod of Canada (Hamilton, ON)
  463. Regina Anti-Poverty Ministry
  464. Regina Douglas Park Green Party (Regina, SK)
  465. Regina Insight Meditation Community (Regina, SK)
  466. Registered Nurses' Association of Ontario
  467. Regroupement d'Entraide des Personnes Assistees Sociale (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
  468. Regroupement Pour La Defense Des Droits Sociaux (Shawinigan, QC)
  469. Religieuses Notre-Dame-du-Sacre-Coeur (Sherbrooke, QC)
  470. Renfrew County Child Poverty Action Network (Pembroke, ON)
  471. Renfrew County Coalition Against Poverty (Renfrew, ON)
  472. Reseau des femmes (Windsor, ON)
  473. Resource Conservation Manitoba
  474. Response: A Thousand Voices (Dartmouth, NS)
  475. Restoring Dignity
  476. Rossbrook House (Winnipeg, ON)
  477. Rotholme Family Shelter (London, ON)
  478. Sackville Seniors Advisory Council (Sackville, Nova Scotia)
  479. Saint Columba House (Montreal, QC)
  480. Saint Mary's University International Development Society (Halifax, NS)
  481. Saint-Vincent-de-Paul Saint-Denys-du-Plateau (Quebec, QC)
  482. Salt Spring Island KAIROS group
  483. Salvation Army
  484. Salvation Army Community Services, The (Calgary, AB)
  485. Salvation Army Northridge (Newmarket, ON)
  486. Saskatchewan Federation of Labour
  487. Saskatchewan Taxpayers Advocacy Group
  488. Saskatchewan Union of Nurses
  489. Saskatoon Community Clinic
  490. Saskatoon Equal Justice for All (Saskatoon, SK)
  491. Saskatoon Social Work Student Society
  492. Scarboro United Church, Outreach Committee (Calgary, AB)
  493. Scarborough Interfaith Affordable Housing Association (Pickering, ON)
  494. Schizophrenia SOciety of Canada
  495. School Sisters of Notre Dame (Saskatchewan)
  496. Scottlea Presbyterian Church (St. Catharines, ON)
  497. SCY Society for Children and Youth of BC
  498. SEED Winnipeg Inc.
  499. Service Employees International Union (national)
  500. Seven Shores Urban Market & Cafe (Waterloo, ON)
  501. Sexual Assault Centre of Brant (Brantford, ON)
  502. Shalem Mental Health Network (Hamilton, ON)
  503. Shalom Seekers (North Vancouver, BC)
  504. Show Kids You Care (Toronto, ON)
  505. SING (Kingston, ON)
  506. Sisters of Providence of St. Vincent de Paul (Kingston, ON)
  507. Sisters of Saint Ann, The (Victoria, BC)
  508. Sisters of Service of Toronto (Toronto, ON)
  509. Sisters of St. Joseph of London (London, ON)
  510. Sisters of St. Joseph of Peterborough (Peterborough, ON)
  511. Sisters of St. Joseph of Sault Ste. Marie (North Bay, ON)
  512. Sisters of St. Joseph of Sudbury
  513. Sisters of the Holy Names (Winnipeg, MB)
  514. SoChange (Oakville, ON)
  515. Social Development Council of Cornwall & Area (Cornwall, ON)
  516. Social Issues Networking Group (Kingston, ON)
  517. Social Justice - United Church of Christ (Kitchener, ON)
  518. Social justice-Archbishop Denis O'Connor C.H.S
  519. Social Planning Council
  520. Social Planning Council Kitchener-Waterloo
  521. Social Planning Council of Cambridge and North Dumfries (Cambridge, ON)
  522. Social Planning Council of Ottawa
  523. Social Planning Council of Winnipeg
  524. Social Planning Network of Ontario
  525. Social Planning Poverty Advocacy Committee (Winnipeg, MB)
  526. Social Planning Toronto (Toronto, ON)
  527. Societe St. Vincent de Paul (Ottawa, ON)
  528. Society of Saint Vincent de Paul - National Council
  529. Soeurs de la Charite de Notre Dame d'Evron (Edmonton, AB)
  530. Somerset West Community Health Centre (Ottawa, ON)
  531. Soroptimist International of Winnipeg
  532. South East Labour Manitoba Labour Council (Beausejour, MB)
  533. Southdale Chaplaincy (London, ON)
  534. Southminister United Church (Ottawa, ON)
  535. SpeciaLink - The National Centre for Child Care Inclusion (national)
  536. Spiritans, TransCanada Province (national)
  537. St Joseph's Parish (Ottawa, ON)
  538. St. Christopher House (Toronto, ON)
  539. St. Francis of Assisi Church (Calgary, AB)
  540. St. James Presbyterian Church (Winnipeg, MB)
  541. St. James United Church (Regina, SK)
  542. St. Jerome's University Catholic Community Social Justice Committee (Waterloo, ON)
  543. St. Mary's Child & Family Services (Fredericton, NB)
  544. St. Mary's Parish (Saskatoon, SK)
  545. St. Michael's Catholic Church (Calgary, AB)
  546. St. Patrick's Church (Toronto, ON)
  547. St. Peter's Church (Milk River, AB)
  548. Steelworkers Humanity Fund (Toronto, ON)
  549. StreetLevel: The National Roundtable on Poverty & Homelessness (national)
  550. Strive2Survive
  551. Students Against Poverty, Queen's University (Kingston, ON)
  552. Sturgeon Lake First Nation - sub office (Saskatoon, SK)
  553. Sudbury Counselling Centre (Sudbury, ON)
  554. Sunrise Community Link Resource Center
  555. Supportive Housing of Waterloo (Waterloo, ON)
  556. Surrey Urban Mission
  557. Sydenham Street United Church (Brantford, ON)
  558. Tamara's House Services for Sexual Abuse Survivors Inc. (Saskatoon, SK)
  559. Teddy Bear Day Care (Garson, ON)
  560. Tetrasomy 18p Canada (St. Albert, AB)
  561. The Catholic Women's League of Canada (national executive)
  562. The Presbyterian Church in Canada (national)
  563. The Union of Canadian Transportation Employees Quebec / L'Union Canadienne des Employes des Transports Quebec (Montmagny, QC)
  564. The Women's Centre (Calgary, AB)
  565. Thompson Neighbourhood Renewal Corporation (Thompson, MB)
  566. Thousand Islands Meeting, Religious Society of Friends (Quakers) (Kingston, ON)
  567. Together Against Poverty Society (Victoria, BC)
  568. Toronto Buddhist Peace Fellowship
  569. Tour de Force Media (Gatineau, QC)
  570. Town of Branch (Branch, NL)
  571. Town of Peace River (Peace River, AB)
  572. TRAC Tenant Resource & Advisory Centre (Vancouver, BC)
  573. Tran-sitions Counselling & Consulting Services (Calgary, AB)
  574. Transition House Association of Nova Scotia
  575. Trinity Baptist Church (Sherwood Park, AB)
  576. Trinity United Church
  577. TRUE - Two Row Understanding through Education (Brantford, ON)
  578. Tsleil-Waututh Child & Family Centre (North Vancouver, BC)
  579. UFCW Local 1518 (New Westminster, BC)
  580. United Church of Canada, The (national)
  581. United Nations Association in Canada - Saskatoon (Saskatoon, SK)
  582. United Steelworkers (national)
  583. Upstream: Institute for A Healthy Society
  584. Urban Core Support Network (Saint John, NB)
  585. Ursuline Sisters of the Chatham Union (Chatham, ON)
  586. Vancouver Elementary School Teachers' Association (Vancouver, BC)
  587. Vancouver Native Health Society (Vancouver, BC)
  588. Vanier Institute of the Family, The (national)
  589. Veith House (Halifax, NS)
  590. Vibrant Communities Calgary
  591. Victoria Child Care Resource & Referral (Victoria, BC)
  592. Victoria Faulkner Women's Centre (Whitehorse, YK)
  593. Victoria St. United Church (Goderich, ON)
  594. Visitation Province of Congregation of Notre Dame (Halifax, NS)
  595. Voices Against Poverty
  596. Voices Against Poverty (Windsor, ON)
  597. Voices From the Street (Toronto, ON)
  598. Volunteer Centre of Charlotte County Inc
  599. Waterloo Regional Labour Council (Kitchener, ON)
  600. Welcome Home, The (Winnipeg, MB)
  601. Welland Heritage Council and Multicultural Centre (Welland, ON)
  602. West Central Women's Resource Centre (Winnipeg, MB)
  603. West Point Grey Presbyterian Church (Vancouver, BC)
  604. West Region Child and Family Services (Winnipeg, MB)
  605. Weston Area Emergancy Support Food Bank (Toronto, ON)
  606. Westside Community Clinic (Saskatoon, SK)
  607. Winnipeg Labour Council
  608. Wolfville Children's Centre (Wolfville, NS)
  609. Woman of Inspiration (Toronto, ON)
  610. Women Against Violence Against Women Rape Crisis Centre (Vancouver, BC)
  611. Women for Peace - Ottawa
  612. Women of Halton Action Movement (Oakville, ON)
  613. Women Together Ending Poverty (Calgary, AB)
  614. Women's Economic Equality Society (Hubbards, NS)
  615. World University Services of Canada - UPEI
  616. York Region Food Network (Newmarket, ON)
  617. Yukon Anti-Poverty Coalition
  618. Yukon NDP (Whitehorse, YK)
  619. Yukon Status of Women Council
  620. YWCA Canada

10678 individuals have signed our call to action:

  1. Alycia Brown
  2. Anna
  3. Betty van Zeyl, Catholic Women's League
  4. Chantel Wasylynuk
  5. Frances Johnston, Sisters of St. Martha of P.E.I.
  6. Lenore Clemens
  7. lise f. meunier , Développement et Paix
  8. Lois Brown
  9. mercedes de la Nuez, NWCC
  10. Michèle Blais-Chauvin
  11. A Barclay
  12. A Vargas
  13. A. Adema
  14. A. Burditt, Salvation Army
  15. A. Dugas
  16. A. Falconio
  17. A. Jean McCormick
  18. A. McGill
  19. A. St. Onge
  20. A. Tasevski
  21. A.M Cope
  22. Aaron Flint, Independently Signed on
  23. Aaron Helleman, KCCRC
  24. Abby Pollonetsky
  25. Abdul Chaudhry,
  26. Abdul Pirani, Council of Canadians
  27. Abdul Rashid
  28. Abe Rosner, CAW
  29. Abena Mckenzie
  30. Abid Javaid Khan, Bombardier Aerospace
  31. Abilgail Gamble-Bailey
  32. Abraham Augustine, CAW Local 252
  33. Abria Bonner
  34. ace concordia
  35. Ada Shelter
  36. Adam Clarke
  37. Adam Davidson-Harden
  38. Adam Foran
  39. Adam Lauriette (Ottawa ON)
  40. Adam Mackenzie,
  41. Adam Peer
  42. Adam Snook
  43. Adam Speirs, NWT Council of Persons with Disabilities
  44. Adam Vasey, Pathway to Potential
  45. Adam Wieherdt
  46. Adel Aesazi
  47. Adela Collette
  48. Adela Guzman
  49. Adele Boisjoli
  50. Adele Julia Pont
  51. Adele Laye, University of Saskatchewan
  52. Adele LeBlanc
  53. Adele Poratto, Red Deer CHAB
  54. Adeola Lawal
  55. Adil Khan, Amnesty International
  56. Adolf Manz
  57. Adolphe Victoire
  58. Adriaan Sizoo
  59. Adrian Macartney
  60. adrian sheepers
  61. Adrian Vandenberg,
  62. Adriana Fennema
  63. Adriana Hageman
  64. Adriana Klassen
  65. Adriana Medina, My family who is part of the 99% left behind by your government
  66. Adrienne Anderson, University of Windsor
  67. Adrienne Montani, First Call: BC Child and Youth Advocacy Coalition
  68. Adrienne Seah
  69. Adrienne Tardif
  70. Adua Zampese
  71. Aengus Bridgman, Amnesty International
  72. Aerin Kemp
  73. Afewerki Dagnew,
  74. Afifa
  75. Agata Matyszczuk
  76. Agathe Bérubé
  77. Aggi-Rose Reddin
  78. Aggie Brockman
  79. Aggie Casselman
  80. Aggney S, University of Ottawa
  81. Agnes Beaton
  82. Agnes Dravarits, N/A
  83. Agnes Gagnon
  84. Agnes Huntley
  85. Agnes Mazza (Windsor ON)
  86. Agnes Owusu
  87. Agnes Samler
  88. AGRU 20027, CFIA
  89. Agunwd Okolie
  90. Agustin Semenya
  91. Aha Blume
  92. Aicha Prescod
  93. Aida Beyrouti
  94. Aiden Dubecki
  95. Aileen Kilbertus
  96. Ailsa M. Watkinson, Faculty fo Social work, University of Regina
  97. Aimee Clark
  98. Aimee Lewis
  99. Aingeal Stone,
  100. Ainsley Campbell
  101. ajay pandhi
  102. Aklilu Teferi
  103. akram pedramnia
  104. Al Karsten
  105. Al Radau
  106. Al Rhyno
  107. Alain Faubert
  108. Alain Lemire
  109. alain rodier
  110. Alain Roy
  111. Alain Thurber, KRG
  112. Alaina Mikuska
  113. Alaina Thursby
  114. Alan Boivin, CAW
  115. alan cook
  116. Alan Doucet (Tilbury ON)
  117. alan j. cornell
  118. Alan James
  119. Alan Marcon
  120. Alan P. Vigoda, Vibrant Surrey
  121. Alan Tonks, M.P., York South - Weston
  122. Alan Tonks, Member of Parliament
  123. Alan Venn, Seniors
  124. alan watson
  125. Alana Halapija, CAW
  126. Alana Matheson
  127. Alana Plunet
  128. Alana Principe, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  129. Alanda Lindsay
  130. Alanna Jorde
  131. Alanna Menard
  132. Alanna Smith, BCASW
  133. Alastair Henry
  134. Albany Stock, CUPE Local 4724
  135. Albert Hosmar,
  136. Albert Levesque
  137. Albert R. Cox, Sylvan United Church
  138. Albert Sterzer, Congregation of the Most Holy Redeemer
  139. Alberte Gauthier (Ottawa ON)
  140. Albertha Bosch, The Ministry to Seatarers
  141. Albertine Basque
  142. Alda
  143. Aldora Allain
  144. Aldore Allain
  145. Alec MacAlister
  146. Aleida Segger
  147. Alemayehu Zenebe
  148. AlettaKraan
  149. Alex Atamanenko, MP (BC Southern Interior)
  150. Alex Baranowski, Dalhousie Legal Aid Society
  151. Alex Brien-Henniaux
  152. Alex Cober
  153. Alex Derick
  154. Alex Gobanu
  155. Alex Gousse
  156. Alex Hunsberger
  157. Alex Martin
  158. Alex Mason
  159. Alex Neve
  160. Alex Nikitchina,
  161. Alex Richard
  162. Alex Ryback
  163. Alex Swieton
  164. Alex Turriff, Saint Andrew's Mission Society
  165. Alex Vermeer
  166. Alexa de Jourdan
  167. Alexanader Cuccnvillo
  168. Alexander Sawatsky, Booth College
  169. Alexandra
  170. Alexandra Baynes, Holy Trintiy Catholic High school
  171. Alexandra Mendes, Member of Parliament
  172. Alexandra Morgan
  173. Alexandra Scott
  174. Alexandra Wright
  175. Alexandre Leclerc
  176. Alexandria Bell, Canadian Auto Workers
  177. Alexarndra Evertt
  178. Alexis Allen, Nova Scotia Teacher's Union
  179. Alexis Beckett
  180. Alexis Buettgen
  181. Alexis Collins
  182. Alfred J. Reidl
  183. Alfred Koineh, Mount Carmel Clinic
  184. Alfred Mazereeuw
  185. Alfreda Bérubé
  186. Alfredo S. Pereira, R.C. Diocese of Calgary
  187. Alfredo, Redemptorists
  188. Ali Di Paolo
  189. Ali Mohamed
  190. Alia Dharssi
  191. Alice Daniels, Columbia/Kootenay Advocacy and Education Resource Society
  192. Alice Gazeley
  193. Alice Geneau, Sisters of Saint Joseph
  194. Alice Gibb
  195. Alice Godin (Ottawa ON)
  196. Alice Gray, Alberta College of Social Work
  197. Alice Hardy
  198. Alice Harper, Norquay School
  199. Alice Jukem, Ingersoll Christian Reformed Church
  200. Alice Keegan
  201. Alice Kooy
  202. Alice LeBlanc
  203. Alice Leung
  204. Alice Mailman
  205. Alice Parker
  206. Alice Russell
  207. Alice Stassen
  208. Alice Taillefer
  209. Alice Wassink,
  210. Alicia
  211. Alicia Charles
  212. Alicia Mckay
  213. Alicia Vanderspek
  214. Alida Girouard
  215. Alida van Dijk
  216. Alie Vander Meulen
  217. Alie Warnes
  218. Alika Hendricks
  219. Aline Caurchesne
  220. Aline Cool Beaulieu
  221. Aline Denis
  222. Aline Gagnon
  223. Aline Séguin
  224. Alisha Merali Nanji
  225. Alisher Perez
  226. Alison
  227. Alison Bellaire,
  228. Alison Blackburn,
  229. Alison Byrns
  230. Alison Clarke-Robinson, CAW 444
  231. Alison Enns
  232. Alison Faulkner
  233. Alison Gerrits
  234. Alison Gerrits, Banf FCSS
  235. Alison Gillis
  236. Alison Gordon
  237. Alison Harrington McCabe
  238. Alison Lohans
  239. Alison MacDonald, Saskatchewan Association of Social Workers
  240. Alison MacNamara, University of the Fraser Valley
  241. Alison Moy
  242. Alison Reher
  243. Alison Robinson
  244. Alison Rogers, NDP Kitchener Centre Executive
  245. Alison Smiley
  246. Alison Thompson
  247. Alison Tracey
  248. Alison Wrighton, Salvation Army
  249. Alissa Attwood, House of Friendship
  250. Alissa Makar
  251. Aliza Dadani
  252. Allain Claudia
  253. Allan J. Walsh
  254. Allan Moscovitch
  255. Allan Porter
  256. Allan S. Taylor
  257. Allan Webster
  258. Allanna Gummersell
  259. allegra mills
  260. Allen Aicken
  261. Allen Dela Cruz
  262. Allen Peters
  263. Allisa Bennett
  264. Allison Cameron
  265. Allison Cooke
  266. Allison Dickey
  267. Allison Dingle
  268. Allison Dingle (Ottawa, ON)
  269. Allison Field
  270. Allison Korolankt (Tecumseh ON)
  271. Allison May
  272. Allison Pilon
  273. Allison Rhoades
  274. Allison Ryan, ETFO
  275. Allison Scott
  276. Ally.Ladak, Student
  277. Allyson Voo
  278. Alma DeGrâce
  279. Almida St-Amand
  280. Alonso Noe Florez
  281. Alouiza Donelle
  282. Alphonsine Babineau, Institut Feminin
  283. Alvin Grieves, Oxford House Board of Education
  284. Aly Kobes
  285. Alycia Fridkin, University of British Columbia
  286. Alysha Croker
  287. Alysha Jones,
  288. Alysia Hoover
  289. Alyson Branton
  290. Alyson Quinn,
  291. Alyssa Cruz, Pathways to Housing
  292. Alyssa Lambret
  293. Alyssa, Agape Centre
  294. Alyssa, NYGH
  295. Amanda Bagley
  296. Amanda Blakeney
  297. Amanda Brown
  298. Amanda Cooper, Sheridan College
  299. Amanda DeVries
  300. Amanda Ens, City of Red Deer
  301. Amanda George
  302. Amanda Germain
  303. amanda harris
  304. Amanda Hebert
  305. Amanda Iliadis, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  306. Amanda Loates
  307. Amanda Moore
  308. Amanda Morgan
  309. Amanda Sheedy
  310. Amanda Wolfe
  311. amber
  312. Amber Miller
  313. Amber Ramage
  314. amber robertson
  315. Amber Schultz
  316. Amber Stephans
  317. Amber Timmond, Ontario New Democratic party - Kitchener Conestoga
  318. AMcCullough`, Oshawa Public Libraries
  319. Ameeta Dudani
  320. Amelie Avoine
  321. Amir
  322. Amy Bender
  323. Amy Campbell
  324. Amy Creswell
  325. Amy Dillon
  326. Amy Fraser
  327. Amy Fulton
  328. Amy Gergatz
  329. Amy Lunshof
  330. Amy Palmer
  331. Amy Peters
  332. Amy Power
  333. Amy Price, ACSW
  334. Amy Steele
  335. Amy Woodruffe, Federation of Community Social Services Society of BC
  336. Ana
  337. Ana Mercedes Mato Burios, ACORN
  338. Ana Silva
  339. Ana Teresa Rico
  340. Ana Vlajkon
  341. Ana-Lee La Rose
  342. Anab S., University of Windsor
  343. Anaela Aecker, PSAC
  344. Anasha Khan
  345. anawomenvoice@gmail.com, OASIS
  346. Andew Topham
  347. andi schulz
  348. André
  349. André Barrière
  350. Andre Bazinet
  351. André Chalifoux, Diocèse de Mont-Laurier
  352. Andre Daigle
  353. Andre Haaksma
  354. André Houle
  355. Andre Paradis
  356. Andre Samson
  357. Andre-Roger Dellevi, CAW Canada
  358. Andrea
  359. Andrea Allen
  360. Andrea Auger, First Nations Child & Family Caring Society of Canada
  361. Andrea Bacsfalusi, CUSO_VSO
  362. Andrea Baumann
  363. Andrea Campbell-VanVelzer
  364. Andrea Coates
  365. Andrea Corbin
  366. andrea cox
  367. Andrea Craddock, CUPE
  368. andrea duffield
  369. Andrea Gariepy
  370. Andrea Haggerty
  371. Andrea Hansen
  372. Andrea Hatala
  373. Andrea Helfer
  374. Andrea Johnson
  375. Andrea Kotlar
  376. Andrea Lapas
  377. Andrea Lech (Amherstburg ON)
  378. Andrea Levy
  379. Andrea Losier-Doucet,
  380. Andrea Mallory
  381. Andrea Mann, Anglican Church of Canada
  382. Andrea Maskell
  383. Andrea Meade, STU BSW Program
  384. Andrea Richard
  385. Andrea Spraakman
  386. Andrea Stangeland
  387. Andrea Stewart
  388. Andrea Trinidad
  389. Andrea Tsui
  390. Andrea Velthuizen
  391. Andrea Whittaker
  392. Andrée Anne Vien
  393. Andrée Côté, AFPC
  394. Andree Deveault
  395. Andree Menard, Action-Quartiers
  396. Andree Munn
  397. Andres Gnecco
  398. Andrew Aloe, ETFO
  399. Andrew Cash, House of Commons (NDP)
  400. Andrew Clarke
  401. Andrew Comstock, Nova Scotia Association of Social Workers
  402. Andrew Crapeau
  403. Andrew Gillette
  404. Andrew Harris
  405. Andrew Hepburn
  406. Andrew Kania, Member of Parliament (Brampton West)
  407. Andrew Lugg
  408. Andrew Luth
  409. Andrew Maruszczak
  410. Andrew O'Donnell
  411. Andrew Pyon
  412. Andrew Sakamoto
  413. Andrew Savard
  414. Andrew Stephens-Rennie
  415. Andrew Teichroeb
  416. Andrew Telford
  417. Andrew Wagantall
  418. Andrew Waugh
  419. Andrew Younger, MLA Dartmouth East
  420. Andrew Zoduban, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  421. Andrew Zylstra
  422. Andrina Perry
  423. Andy McDougall, Bracelet of Hope Campaign
  424. Andy Savela, CAW
  425. Andy Wang
  426. Aneela Bisram
  427. Anees Munshi, CAW
  428. Aneil Parashar
  429. Anemone Cerridwen
  430. Anette Kinley, Edmonton Social Planning Council
  431. Angel Robichaud
  432. Angela Bailey
  433. Angela Bates
  434. Angela Bedolfe, SDAC, etc
  435. Angela Bobbett
  436. Angela Browne
  437. Angela Calderone
  438. Angela Cameron,
  439. Angela Croft, NSGEU
  440. Angela Day
  441. Angela Dooley
  442. ANGELA DOWD
  443. Angela Geddes
  444. Angela Harnish, cupe
  445. Angela hersey
  446. Angela Hewitt
  447. Angela Luron
  448. Angela McGrath
  449. Angela McIntosh
  450. Angela Merriam
  451. Angela Milanese
  452. Angela Miller
  453. Angela Nolan, Sistering (Toronto)
  454. Angela Nolin, Centre for Aboriginal Human Resource Development
  455. Angela O'Neill
  456. Angela Owusu
  457. Angela Pellerin, Catholic Women's League of Canada
  458. Angela Piaskoski
  459. Angela Ross
  460. Angela Rudderham
  461. Angela Sayre
  462. Angela Schleihauf
  463. Angela Scott, Student-UNB
  464. Angela Spiegl
  465. Angela Stockless
  466. angela sullivan
  467. Angela Wilson
  468. angele legris, développement et paix estrie
  469. Angelica Barth,
  470. Angelika Lorinser
  471. Angelina Arsenault
  472. Angelina Dugas
  473. Angelina Martz
  474. Angelina Stiglich
  475. Angeline Leger
  476. Angelique Arsenault
  477. Angelique Newman
  478. Angella MacEwen
  479. Angie Chasse-Naugler
  480. Angie Kamal
  481. Angie Williams
  482. Angus Argyle
  483. Angus Macgillivray, CAW 2107
  484. Ani Orchanian-Cheff
  485. Anisa Inayati Sudarsono, University of British Columbia
  486. Anita
  487. Anita Arvast
  488. Anita B
  489. Anita Couvrette
  490. Anita Douville
  491. Anita Friesen
  492. Anita Gagnon, Common Front Housing NS
  493. Anita Grace, CCJC
  494. Anita LeBlanc
  495. Anita Melancon
  496. Anita Neville, House of Commons
  497. Anita Nicholson,
  498. Anita Paquette
  499. Anita Rowland, United Church of Canada
  500. Anita Strong, Council of Canadians
  501. Anita Thompson
  502. Anita Vandenbeld, Federal Liberal Candidate for Ottawa West-Nepean
  503. Anita Verlangen
  504. Anits Paquette (Ottawa ON)
  505. Anju
  506. Ann Blackburn
  507. Ann Clough,
  508. Ann Cooke
  509. Ann Coombs
  510. Ann Cowan
  511. Ann E. Miller
  512. Ann Gillespie
  513. ann harry
  514. Ann Harry, CNIB
  515. Ann Hebert
  516. Ann Kelly
  517. Ann Livingstone
  518. Ann Louise Bailey
  519. Ann Lynch
  520. Ann M. Hawkins, Ontario English Catholic Teachers' Association
  521. Ann Machin, Faith In Action
  522. Ann Mackenzie, Congregation of Sisters of St. Martha
  523. Ann Maclellan, Saskatoon Public School Division
  524. Ann MacNaughton, The Anglican Church of the Incarnation
  525. Ann Manuel
  526. Ann Marie Munro
  527. Ann Martin, PSO, MDO, Apple drop-in
  528. Ann Matthews
  529. Ann McCarthy
  530. Ann McDonell
  531. ann mcivor
  532. Ann Moore
  533. Ann Owens
  534. Ann Reardon, Catholic Women's League
  535. Ann Reitsma, Hebron CRC
  536. Ann SIlberman
  537. Ann Sofie Back, Amnesty International
  538. Ann Suderman, CUPE Local 1766
  539. Ann Trousdell
  540. Ann Verrall
  541. Ann Wheatley
  542. Ann Wilson
  543. Ann-Majella McKelvie
  544. Anna
  545. Anna Baron
  546. Anna Dorner, Holy Cross Parish
  547. Anna Feddes
  548. Anna Furgiuele
  549. Anna Gaudet,
  550. Anna Kanavins
  551. Anna Leger
  552. Anna Lundkvist
  553. Anna Meersman
  554. Anna Pazdzierski
  555. Anna Pokuaa
  556. Anna Scigliano
  557. Anna Stenseth
  558. Anna Tribineviau
  559. Anna Vandendries-Barr
  560. Anna VanderPloeg
  561. Anna Weber
  562. Anna White
  563. Anna Willats
  564. Anna-Maria LeMaistre
  565. annabelle singleton,
  566. Annaleisa Carr
  567. Anne Abbott
  568. Anne Beaudry
  569. Anne Biggar,
  570. Anne Bown
  571. Anne Bucar
  572. Anne Burbidge
  573. Anne Burill
  574. Anne Cornish, St John the Evangelist -Niagra Falls
  575. Anne Dance
  576. anne denomy, ursuline sisters
  577. Anne Doyle
  578. Anne Duffy
  579. Anne Durcan
  580. Anne Glas
  581. Anne Gratton
  582. Anne Griffin
  583. anne hagopian
  584. Anne Helgersom
  585. anne henderson
  586. Anne Jacobs
  587. Anne Kewley, North House Transitional Housing
  588. Anne King
  589. Anne Kofler
  590. Anne Leonard
  591. Anne Levesque
  592. Anne Longworth, Church of the Ascension (Anglican)
  593. Anne Lopers
  594. Anne M. Fischer
  595. Anne MacDougall
  596. Anne Marie Batten
  597. Anne Marie Conn
  598. Anne Marie Conn, Society of the Sacred Heart
  599. Anne Marie Foote
  600. anne marie lewis
  601. Anne Marie McLaughlin
  602. Anne Marie Parker, Ford Motor Co.
  603. Anne Marie Rodrigue
  604. Anne Marie Sullivan, St. Joseph's Catholic Women's League of Canada, Council
  605. Anne McMillan, student: BSW -UBC-O
  606. Anne McNally
  607. Anne Mitchell
  608. Anne Mudde
  609. Anne Munroe
  610. Anne Newbigging
  611. Anne O'Brien
  612. Anne O'Brien,
  613. Anne O'Connor
  614. Anne Patterson
  615. Anne Pirie, NSASW & NBASW
  616. Anne Quessy
  617. Anne Raudoy
  618. Anne Ray, Development and Peace
  619. Anne Robinson
  620. Anne Saunders
  621. Anne Schenck
  622. Anne Siegel
  623. Anne Smith
  624. Anne Stuart
  625. Anne T. Gillis, Congregation of Notre Dame/JPIC
  626. Anne Taylor, Grey Sisters of the Immaculate Conception
  627. Anne Treadwell
  628. Anne Tshimbalauga
  629. Anne Usher, CHSSN/NDG Community Council
  630. Anne vandezande
  631. Anne Vaughan
  632. Anne Walsh
  633. Anne Werth
  634. Anne Whitehurst
  635. Anne Whitehurst (Ottawa, ON)
  636. Anne-Drea Allison
  637. Anne-Marie Desrochers
  638. Anne-Marie Gorman
  639. Anne-Marie Jackson
  640. Anne-Marie Lavoie
  641. Anne-Marie Noel
  642. Anne-Marie Thompson
  643. Anne-Marie Williamson (Ottawa ON)
  644. Anneka Westergreen
  645. Annemarie Rogalsky
  646. Annette Baptiste
  647. Annette Belliveau
  648. Annette boorman
  649. Annette Brown
  650. Annette Callaghan
  651. Annette Chan
  652. Annette Cloutier, ETFO
  653. Annette Despres
  654. Annette Dion
  655. Annette Dionne
  656. Annette Gillis, St. Theresa's CWL
  657. Annette Graydon, Mothers' Union Canada
  658. Annette Martin, Radio Beause Jour Inc.
  659. Annette Richard
  660. Annette Stadt
  661. Annette Wabegijig
  662. Annica Smith
  663. annick aubert
  664. Annick Dufour
  665. Annick Hall
  666. Annie Bujold, Commission scolaire René Lévesque
  667. Annie Davidson, CAW/TCA - Canada
  668. Annie Fournier
  669. Annie Haalssma
  670. Annie Landry
  671. Annie Maas, Catholic Womens League Bowmanville, On
  672. Annie McEwen, Carleton University
  673. Annie Rochette
  674. Annie Sentieri
  675. Annike Van Kessel
  676. Annita Stephanou
  677. Annmarie Clarke, Barber
  678. Annmarie Thompson,
  679. Anoy Knetsch
  680. Anthea Brandon (Ottawa, ON), Trinity United Church
  681. Anthony Bailey, Parkdale United Church
  682. Anthony Gualtieri
  683. anthony page
  684. Anthony Petrone
  685. Anthony Rankin Wilson,
  686. Anthony Rota, MP, Nipissing--Timiskaming
  687. Anthony Siroen,
  688. anthony wilson
  689. Antoine
  690. Antoinette Foreshaw
  691. Antoinette Fracassi
  692. Antoinette Robichaud
  693. Antonino Zambito (Windsor ON)
  694. Antonio Henriquez
  695. anwar
  696. Anya White
  697. Anysie Beaulieu
  698. Anysie Beaulieu (Ottawa ON)
  699. Aphra Zimmerman-Holy
  700. April Begg Goodis RN/PEC, Alzheimer Society of Peel
  701. April MacConnell
  702. April Scholey
  703. Aramar de freitas, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  704. Aranka Szaucsek
  705. Ardeth Evans
  706. Ardis Snow, CAW Local 1285
  707. Aria Groenewegen
  708. Ariane
  709. Ariane Gagnon-Légaré
  710. Arielle DeMerchant
  711. Arinash Colaco, St. Peter's Parish
  712. Arla Latto-Hall
  713. Arleen MacPherson
  714. Arlene McIntyre,
  715. Arlene Penney
  716. Arlene Porter,
  717. Arletta M.Murray
  718. arlette alcock
  719. Arlyce Schiebout, United Church
  720. Armand Landry
  721. Armand Vasquez
  722. Armelle Comeau
  723. arnjeet sangha
  724. Arnold McCutcheon
  725. Arra Bodilles , Archbishop Denis O'Connor C.H.S
  726. Arran Liddel
  727. Art Babych, Crosstalk
  728. Art DeGroot
  729. Art Eggleton (Senator), Senate of Canada
  730. Art Heidbuurt, Ingersoll Christian Reformed Church
  731. Art MacNeil
  732. Art Tiesma
  733. Artemis Fire
  734. Arthur Gaudet
  735. Arthur Lukey
  736. Arthur Stelpstra
  737. Arthur Wiebe
  738. Arthur Zavitz
  739. Arvinder Saini, PMP Action Centre
  740. Arwen MacDonald
  741. Ary de Jong, Citizens for Public Justice
  742. Arya Boustani
  743. Asha D-H
  744. Ashleigh Kolk
  745. Ashleigh Mitchell
  746. Ashley Bargent
  747. Ashley Batson
  748. Ashley Bawn
  749. Ashley Clarke, Make Poverty History
  750. Ashley Dennis
  751. Ashley Goulet
  752. Ashley Haughton
  753. Ashley Heaslip
  754. Ashley Kernaghan
  755. Ashley Lopes
  756. Ashley Mullins
  757. Ashley Perry, Sheridan College
  758. Ashley Raynes
  759. Ashley Russell
  760. Ashley Saintil, St. Patrick's High School
  761. Ashley Smith
  762. ashley stauffer
  763. Ashley Tysdal
  764. Ashok Athavale, UNAC
  765. Ashton E. Starr, CWP Advocacy Network
  766. Assunta Bouchard
  767. Astrid Defence
  768. Atanasio Paldino, RITARI
  769. Athena Georgaklis
  770. Athenaise Guertin
  771. Audrey Brocklehurst, Social, Justice and Ecological Committee
  772. Audrey Churchill, i want to raise awareness but need a idea and more info
  773. Audrey Edwards
  774. Audrey Kenny
  775. Audrey Linner, Victoria St. United Church
  776. Audrey Mark
  777. Audrey McCarville, School Sisters of Notre Dame
  778. Audrey McClelland
  779. Audrey Mcclelland, (several)
  780. Audrey Oliver
  781. August Guillaume
  782. Aulida Cormier
  783. aura Barbeau (Ottawa ON)
  784. Aurea Cormier, Common Front for Social Justice
  785. Aurea Simard (Ottawa ON)
  786. Aurelia Bazinet
  787. Aurélie Frenette
  788. Aurore Basque
  789. Austin, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  790. Autumn Gambles
  791. avery, philpott
  792. Ayesha Haider
  793. Ayesha Ismat
  794. Ayham Aldeeb, St. Patrick's High School
  795. Aza-Anne Alexander Sonson, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  796. Azelia Serjeantson
  797. Azin
  798. aziza ibrahim
  799. B Kocsis
  800. B. Burdell (Lasalle ON)
  801. B. Chan
  802. B. Frank Gevaert
  803. B. Hosmar
  804. B. Nadine Styan
  805. B.J. Stassen
  806. Baba Robertson
  807. bach guillaume
  808. Baiye Orock
  809. Baldwinder Kaur
  810. Balvir Bansal
  811. Banyana Monyena-Parsons
  812. Barabra Bareham
  813. Barb Balderston, ETFO Bluewater Local
  814. Barb Bell
  815. Barb Byers
  816. Barb Cloutier
  817. Barb Dickens
  818. Barb Dowding
  819. Barb Fraser
  820. Barb Goode
  821. Barb MacNaughton
  822. Barb Moore, CUPE Local 3912
  823. Barb Parrott
  824. Barb Pimento
  825. Barb Roznawski (Windsor ON)
  826. Barb Summers
  827. Barb Wesselius
  828. Barb Woodard, CUPE 2269
  829. Barbara Amero
  830. Barbara Ann Bryant-Anstie
  831. Barbara Ann Vocisano
  832. Barbara Ann Vocisano, Canadian Public Health Assosiation
  833. Barbara Atkins
  834. Barbara Bayliss
  835. Barbara Cantwell MHS RD CDE, Hamilton Family Health Team
  836. Barbara Cooper
  837. Barbara Dart, United Way of the Alberta Capital Region
  838. Barbara Delorenzi
  839. Barbara Desjardins, Huron Perth Catholic District School Board
  840. Barbara Dornan,
  841. Barbara Duguid
  842. Barbara Falby, CFUW
  843. Barbara Faye Griffith
  844. Barbara Frank
  845. Barbara Garon
  846. Barbara Gould
  847. Barbara Haniesiak
  848. Barbara Hergott
  849. Barbara Ianni
  850. Barbara Jack
  851. Barbara James
  852. Barbara Johnson
  853. Barbara Landau, Cooperative Solutions
  854. Barbara MacMahon-Firestone, RCMI Institute, St. Basils Roman Catholic Church, at University of Toronto.
  855. Barbara McBride
  856. Barbara McKinnon
  857. Barbara Paterson
  858. Barbara Rathlou
  859. Barbara Ryeburn,
  860. BARBARA S. FISCHER
  861. barbara sheffield
  862. Barbara Silva
  863. Barbara Sternszus
  864. Barbara Stewart-Fischer, WOMAN OF INSPIRATION
  865. Barbara Still
  866. Barbara Terfloth
  867. Barbara Thiffault
  868. Barbara Thiffault (Kingston, ON)
  869. Barbara Veilleux
  870. Barbara Wood, CUPE 1004
  871. Barbara Woodland
  872. Barbie Zipp, CAW Local 114
  873. Barclay McMillan
  874. Barron Chirist
  875. Barry Barclay
  876. barry boyce
  877. Barry Boyce, Social Justice Power Hour
  878. Barry Cull
  879. Barry Diacom
  880. Barry Diacon
  881. Barry Marsh
  882. Barry Marsh, Canadian Auto Workers
  883. Bart Ryskamp
  884. Bart Velthuizen
  885. Basil Pogue, Anglican Church of Canada
  886. Bassima
  887. Beatrice Parker
  888. Beatrice Vizkelety
  889. Becca Herreman
  890. Becky Mason
  891. Becky McMillan
  892. Bee Grandison
  893. Bela Frazao
  894. Belinda Lacombe, Houston Link to Learning
  895. Belle River ON)
  896. Belqies, Canada Without Poverty
  897. Ben Appleby, Housing Alternatives/Outflow
  898. Ben Carniol, Ryerson University
  899. Ben Damabi, Ben Damabi
  900. Ben Johnson, CAW Local 88
  901. Ben Kloosterman
  902. Ben McCarroll-Butler,
  903. Ben McDonald, Alternatives North
  904. Ben Taal, Kairos
  905. Ben Toner
  906. Ben Webster, Saskatchewan Association of Social Workers
  907. Ben Weigl
  908. Bendina & Gerry Miller, Canadian Association for Community Living
  909. Benjamin Gunn-Doerge
  910. Benjamin Tang
  911. Benoôt Guérin
  912. Bernadette Gallant, Council of Canadians
  913. Bernadette Hymus
  914. Bernadette Laframboise
  915. Bernadette LeBlanc
  916. Bernadette Ouellette
  917. Bernadette Taylor
  918. Bernadette Vanspali
  919. Bernadette Ward
  920. Bernard Glover
  921. Bernard Lafargue
  922. Bernard Larouche
  923. Bernard McLaughlin
  924. Bernard Michael Barry,
  925. Bernard Nunan
  926. Bernard patry, Député
  927. Bernard Poirier
  928. Bernatchez Odette
  929. Bernice Gallant
  930. Bernice Gallant, Institut Feminin
  931. Bernice Gaudet
  932. Bernice Kapashesit
  933. Bernice Steele
  934. Bernice Steele, Sisters of St. Martha
  935. Bernie Bax
  936. Bernie Hammond, Social Justice and Peace Studies, King's University College, UWO
  937. Bernie Jones
  938. Bernie McCallum
  939. Berold Baijius
  940. Bert den Boggende
  941. Bert Miller, CWL
  942. Bert Purcell, CAW- Mine Mill 598
  943. Bertha Cohen
  944. Bertha Leprieur
  945. Bertha Mo, First United
  946. Bertha Wentzell, St. Paul's Family Resource Institute
  947. Berthe Boudreau
  948. Berthe De Pocas (Ottawa ON)
  949. Berthe Doucet
  950. Bertrand LeBlanc
  951. Beryl Brown, Bright Lights, Injured Workers
  952. Beryl Forgay, Peace Vigil
  953. Beryl Pilkington
  954. besa
  955. Bessie McMurray
  956. Beth Adams, CAW Local 444
  957. Beth Ashton
  958. Beth Baskin
  959. Beth Bellaire
  960. Beth Dudman, indi
  961. Beth S Price
  962. Beth Schilling
  963. Beth Sissons (Montreal, QC), Wesley United Church (Montreal)
  964. Beth Victor
  965. Beth Wilson
  966. Bethany Lister
  967. Bethany McChesney
  968. Bethany Petrusma
  969. Bethe McInerney, Red Deer College
  970. Betsie Rajani
  971. Betsy Bury
  972. Betty Alilovic, CAW
  973. Betty Ball, United Church of Canada
  974. Betty Carter, bcasw
  975. Betty carter, UBC -Emerita
  976. Betty Ferreira, ReStructure Non-Profit Cosulting
  977. Betty Grudniski
  978. Betty Harrison, MGEU
  979. Betty Holthaus
  980. betty howard
  981. Betty MacDonald
  982. Betty Marchildon
  983. Betty Neelin
  984. Betty Peterson
  985. Betty Sutherland, CUPE
  986. Betty Vanderburg
  987. Betty Weenink
  988. Betty Wilson
  989. Betty Zondag
  990. Betty-Ann Breau
  991. Beulah Dwyer
  992. Bev Brown, International Group Against Greed I~GAG
  993. Bev Bryson
  994. Bev Chouchick, St. James United Church (Regina, SK)
  995. Bev Harris
  996. Bev Hodgson, Liberal Niagara Falls
  997. Bev Lambert
  998. Bev Teows
  999. Bev Vanstone,
  1000. Bev Ward, United Church of Canada
  1001. Beverley Reid
  1002. Beverley Ridd
  1003. Beverley Robinson
  1004. Beverley Robson, Retired
  1005. Beverly d'Entremont
  1006. Beverly Jackson, Sylvan United Church
  1007. Beverly March
  1008. Beverly Percival
  1009. Beverly Renaud
  1010. Beverly Taft
  1011. Beverly Wudel
  1012. Bevoria Martin Clarke, CUPE Local 79
  1013. Bhavana
  1014. Bianca Bertolin
  1015. Bianca Zetina
  1016. Bill
  1017. Bill Bernard
  1018. Bill Curry
  1019. Bill Dowey
  1020. Bill Drieur
  1021. Bill Fox
  1022. Bill Gaucher, CAW Local 114
  1023. Bill Johnston
  1024. Bill Klysh
  1025. Bill Leddy
  1026. Bill Leddy, CAW
  1027. Bill Lodewyk
  1028. Bill Lodewyk, CPJ
  1029. Bill MacMurray
  1030. Bill McLachlan, CAW Local 1106
  1031. Bill Mitchell
  1032. Bill Mous
  1033. Bill Muileboon, CAW
  1034. Bill O'Connell ,
  1035. Bill Redden, Nova Scotia Teacher's Union
  1036. Bill Shields
  1037. Bill Siksay, Member of Parliament
  1038. Bill Thomas
  1039. Bill Thomas, Yukon Anti-Poverty Coalition
  1040. Bill Turner
  1041. Bill Walsh, CAW Local 4288
  1042. Bill Webb
  1043. Bill Whelan
  1044. Billi-Rai Driscoll
  1045. Billy Isenor, OFM
  1046. Billy O'Neil, CAW Local 707
  1047. billy o'neill, caw local 707
  1048. Bj Carrigan
  1049. BL Barlow
  1050. Blair Field
  1051. Blair Hornung
  1052. Blair Jordan
  1053. Blair Muise
  1054. Blair Voyvodic, MD
  1055. Blaize Reich
  1056. Blake poland
  1057. Blanca Folz, Catholic Community Services of York Region
  1058. Blanche Houston
  1059. Blanche Montour
  1060. Bluma Teram
  1061. Blythe George
  1062. Bo Czegac
  1063. Bo-Kyung Kim
  1064. Bob Busby
  1065. Bob Dahl (Windsor ON)
  1066. Bob Diotte
  1067. Bob French, Renfrew County United Way
  1068. Bob Gollinger
  1069. Bob Hudspith
  1070. Bob Ivanochko
  1071. Bob Klanac
  1072. Bob Linton
  1073. Bob Luker
  1074. Bob Mather
  1075. Bob Newby
  1076. Bob Palmer, CUPE 401
  1077. Bob Paterson-Watt,
  1078. Bob Rae, Member of Parliament
  1079. Bob Rose, CUPE 5167
  1080. Bob Sedttle
  1081. Bob Sheppard, individual
  1082. Bob Sture
  1083. Bob Such
  1084. Bob Such, CAW Local 1520
  1085. Bob Sutton
  1086. Bob Tomkinson
  1087. Bob Wood
  1088. Bob Young, CAW Local 456
  1089. Bobbi Jo Flynn,
  1090. Bobbie Ogletree
  1091. Boni Stafford, ATU Local 113
  1092. Bonita Heath
  1093. Bonnie Basker
  1094. Bonnie Bojovic
  1095. Bonnie Bonser, Individual
  1096. Bonnie Briggs, Special Diet Coalition
  1097. Bonnie Chesser, Sisters of St. Joseph
  1098. Bonnie Crombie, M.P.
  1099. Bonnie Drago
  1100. Bonnie Gaikezheyongai
  1101. Bonnie Holland, KAIROS
  1102. Bonnie Hughes, Home Base Calgary
  1103. Bonnie L. Clarke
  1104. Bonnie L. Hamm, Saskatoon Public Schools
  1105. Bonnie Makodanski, CAW
  1106. Bonnie McCreadie, Cambridge Self Help Food Bank
  1107. Bonnie Mok
  1108. Bonnie Pacaud, Calgary Ability Network
  1109. Bonnie Soutar (Montreal, QC), NDG Food Depot
  1110. Bonnie Thrasher, Boston Pizza Cobourg
  1111. Bonnie Weyerman
  1112. Bonnie Yake
  1113. Bonnie-Jean Webber
  1114. Bonny Duncan
  1115. Boris Drazic
  1116. Boris Kyba
  1117. Borys Wrzesnewskyj, MP, House of Commons
  1118. Bozica Costigliola
  1119. Bracken Begley
  1120. Brad Cullen (Lasalle ON)
  1121. Brad Dedecker
  1122. Brad Gash
  1123. Brad Jones
  1124. Brad Lewis (Tecumseh ON)
  1125. Brad McKenzie
  1126. Brad Moleski
  1127. Brad Sanderson
  1128. Brad Wassink
  1129. Braden Marr
  1130. Bradford Richards,
  1131. Bradley John (Lasalle ON)
  1132. Bradley Mulder, Dream Team
  1133. Bradley Tighs, St. Patrick's High School
  1134. Brady Sauer, CAW
  1135. Braiden D
  1136. Branden Rodrigo
  1137. Brandi Broudley, Salvation Army
  1138. Brandi_anne Hibbs
  1139. Brandon Lafreniere, St. Patrick's High School
  1140. Brandy Assoon
  1141. Brandy Crocker, Women of Inspiration
  1142. Brandy Damm
  1143. Bre Wick
  1144. Brea Lewis, PSAC
  1145. Breanna Labine
  1146. Bree Rooke
  1147. Brenda
  1148. Brenda Bacon, Faculty of Social Work, U of M
  1149. Brenda Carr
  1150. Brenda Delorenzo
  1151. Brenda Doner
  1152. Brenda Drazdoff, UNBC
  1153. Brenda Forbes
  1154. Brenda Frey
  1155. Brenda Grady
  1156. Brenda Ittungna
  1157. Brenda Jackson, SWITCH
  1158. Brenda James
  1159. Brenda Jensen
  1160. Brenda K., St. Patrick's High School
  1161. Brenda Kaplan
  1162. Brenda Knapp, CAW Local 830
  1163. Brenda Langan
  1164. Brenda Lanigan
  1165. Brenda Lanigan, Sheridan College Davis Campus
  1166. Brenda Laronde, CUPE 3127
  1167. Brenda Lecouter, education
  1168. Brenda Lunn
  1169. Brenda M. Clements, St. Paul's Family Resource Institute
  1170. Brenda McAskill
  1171. brenda mcmechan
  1172. Brenda Monk
  1173. Brenda Morgan
  1174. Brenda Muliner, Brenda Muliner, Lawyer
  1175. Brenda Mutoni
  1176. Brenda Phelan
  1177. Brenda Qureshi
  1178. Brenda Simmons
  1179. Brenda Thompson
  1180. Brenda Wollenberg
  1181. Brenda Woolner
  1182. Brenda-Lee MacGillivray, CUPE Local 1916
  1183. Brendan
  1184. Brendan Munden
  1185. Brenden Smith, University of Victoria
  1186. Brendon Cassidy
  1187. Brenee Ouellette (Windsor ON)
  1188. Brenna Atnikov
  1189. Brenna McGuire
  1190. Brent Boates
  1191. Brent Oliver
  1192. Brent Wilcox
  1193. Brett Lefebre
  1194. Brett MacDonald
  1195. Brett Nissen
  1196. Brett S Trainor
  1197. Brett Thalmann
  1198. Bretton Dabous
  1199. Brian
  1200. Brian Abbott, SaskPower
  1201. Brian Baker
  1202. Brian Bell,
  1203. Brian Death, Fairlawn Ave United Church
  1204. brian ferrie, end Canadian poverty
  1205. Brian FitzGerald
  1206. Brian Gariepy
  1207. Brian Gormau, CAW
  1208. Brian Harris, Lambton County Social Services
  1209. Brian Henson
  1210. Brian Hewitt
  1211. Brian Hoffart , Calgary United Way
  1212. Brian Holden,
  1213. Brian Jaarsma
  1214. Brian Kinshella
  1215. Brian Larmour
  1216. Brian Maan
  1217. Brian Masse M.P. (Windsor West), Parliament of Canada
  1218. Brian Mclean,
  1219. Brian McNally
  1220. Brian Morris
  1221. Brian Nikolic, CAW Local 707
  1222. Brian O'Neill
  1223. Brian Pell
  1224. Brian Quigley
  1225. Brian Sankarsingh
  1226. Brian Sauntry
  1227. Brian Siebert, Nipissing University (BEd)
  1228. Brian Smith, You and Media
  1229. Brian Taylor, CAW 673
  1230. Brian Taylor, CAW Local 200
  1231. Brian Tomkins, CAW Local 27
  1232. Brian Van Tilborg
  1233. Brian Wilson
  1234. Briana Enns
  1235. Brianna Brash-Nyberg
  1236. Brianna Kurz
  1237. Brianne Fester
  1238. Brianne Schilbe
  1239. Brice Balmer
  1240. Bride Doyle
  1241. Bride Power
  1242. Bridget Davidson, CUPE 3127
  1243. Bridget E. Trim
  1244. Bridget King
  1245. Bridget Sackrider
  1246. Bridget Winterhoff
  1247. Bridget, An impoverished person!
  1248. Brigid Kemp
  1249. Brigitte Dupont
  1250. Brigitte Hamel
  1251. Brigitte Mukamutara
  1252. Brijitte Betz
  1253. Britt Karlstrom, City Green Solutions
  1254. Brittani Marie Foreshaw
  1255. Brittany Boilard
  1256. Brittany DeDieu, University of Western Ontario
  1257. Brittany Graham, Blood Ties Four Directions Centre (Whitehorse, YK)
  1258. Brittany Harrigan
  1259. Brittany Marceau
  1260. Brittany O'Halloran, Stand, and Make Poverty History
  1261. Brittany Thiessen
  1262. Brittany Thiessen, University of Winnipeg Criminal Justice Students' Association
  1263. Brittney Graham
  1264. Brittney Kerr
  1265. Brittney Parks
  1266. Brock Elliott
  1267. Bronek Korczynski, Committee for Social Justice of the Algonquin and Lakeshore Catholic District School Board
  1268. Bronwyn Best
  1269. Brooke Buckland
  1270. Brooke Camplin
  1271. Brooke Ondusko
  1272. Bruce and Susan Ward
  1273. Bruce Bridger
  1274. Bruce Freeman
  1275. Bruce Gates, Air Canada
  1276. Bruce Hyer, Member of Parliament,
  1277. Bruce Malcolm, CAW Local 444
  1278. Bruce McAndless-Davis, St. Aidan's Presbyterian Church
  1279. Bruce Ransom
  1280. Bruce Ransom, Wabano Centre for Aboriginal Health
  1281. Bruce Schwartzentruber
  1282. Bruce Sweet, United Church of Canada
  1283. Bruce Syvret, World Relief Canada
  1284. Bruce Torrie
  1285. Bruce Voogd
  1286. Bruce Wallace
  1287. Brunette Katombe
  1288. Bruno Cardoso
  1289. Bruno Cuksts
  1290. Bruno Savoie
  1291. Bryan Emonts
  1292. Bryan Hendry, AFN
  1293. Bryan Howard
  1294. Bryan Kushner
  1295. Bryan Paquette, St. Patrick's High School
  1296. Bryan Tudor
  1297. Bryan Turner, Make Poverty History
  1298. Bryany Denning
  1299. Bryce Munn
  1300. Brydon Gombay
  1301. Brydon Gombay, no company
  1302. Bryn Jones Square
  1303. Bryn Jones Square, University of Manitoba
  1304. Brynn Peebles
  1305. Bud Kendel
  1306. Butch Nutter, Alberta College of Social Work
  1307. Byron Boniface
  1308. Byron Bushey, Eel Ground Child and Family Services
  1309. Byron Nelson
  1310. Byron Rogalski
  1311. C Balint
  1312. C Sauve
  1313. C. Alberts
  1314. C. Bur
  1315. C. Dodds
  1316. C. Hanson
  1317. C. Harry Salomons
  1318. C. Johnson, Ottawa Independent Living Resource Person
  1319. C. Leduc
  1320. C. Richardson
  1321. C.G. Anderson
  1322. C.H. Dunn
  1323. C.M.Dahms
  1324. c.pathirage
  1325. Cailin Campbell
  1326. Caitilin McMillan, Queen's University
  1327. Caitlin Dooley
  1328. Caitlin Hicks
  1329. Caitlin Lacey
  1330. Cal Wallis
  1331. Caleb McCarroll-Butler,
  1332. Caleb Ratzloff
  1333. Calisa Downes
  1334. Calla Barnett
  1335. Callen Dottor
  1336. Callie Cochrane
  1337. Calna McGoldrick, Sault Ste. Marie Soup Kitchen Community Centre
  1338. Calvin Campbell, CUPE 1150
  1339. Calvin Davies
  1340. Calvin Lukan
  1341. Calvin Maxwell
  1342. Calvin Mayer
  1343. Calvin P. Davies
  1344. Cameron Clark
  1345. Cameron Holmstrom
  1346. Cameron Linnell
  1347. Cameron Lomax
  1348. Cameron MacAskill
  1349. Camilla Dietrich
  1350. Camille Costanza
  1351. Camille Denis
  1352. Camille Rodriguez
  1353. Camille Santos, St. Patrick's High School
  1354. Cammie Peirce, CAW
  1355. Cammie Peirie, CAW
  1356. Candace McFadden
  1357. Candace McKivett
  1358. Candace McKivett, Caring for First Nations Children Society
  1359. Candace O'Connor
  1360. Candace Witkowskyj, Together Against Poverty Society
  1361. Candice Beate
  1362. Candice Perry
  1363. Candice Pinto
  1364. Candis-Holder Stowe
  1365. Candy Lavoie
  1366. Candy Shelley
  1367. Candy Wigmore
  1368. Candyrosefreeman, Consumer of social services
  1369. Capp Larsen, Out of the Cold
  1370. Cara Anderson
  1371. Cara Powell
  1372. Cardine Chum
  1373. Carl Evers
  1374. Carl Schmidt, Redemptorists
  1375. Carl Smith
  1376. Carl Vernon
  1377. Carla Alexander, University of Calgary
  1378. Carla Beck
  1379. Carla Conrod, Red Bear Healing Home Society
  1380. Carla Dee Bellanger
  1381. Carla Glessing
  1382. Carla Harder, WEE Society - Nova Scotia
  1383. Carla McCarville
  1384. Carla Samra
  1385. Carla Santomero
  1386. Carla Stolte,
  1387. Carla Waites, ETFO
  1388. Carla Yorke
  1389. Carly Bravo
  1390. Carly Lomas, FEDS, University of Waterloo
  1391. Carly Lomas, University of Waterloo
  1392. Carmel Bourgeois, Institut Feminin
  1393. Carmel Doyle
  1394. Carmel Doyle, Queen's College
  1395. Carmel Fafard
  1396. Carmel Forde, CUPE Local 3913
  1397. Carmel Horan
  1398. carmelita pittman
  1399. Carmell Killam
  1400. Carmella Boucher
  1401. Carmelle Bourassa
  1402. Carmelle Cormier
  1403. Carmelle Desjardins
  1404. Carmen Blackstar, Saskatchewan Association of Social Workers
  1405. Carmen Coutoeras
  1406. Carmen DeChamplain
  1407. Carmen Dimnik
  1408. Carmen Diston
  1409. Carmen Ho
  1410. carmen lanoue
  1411. carmen lanoue, pastorale sociale ouest de Laval
  1412. Carmen LeBlanc
  1413. Carmen LeDarney, CAW Local 2169
  1414. Carmen Mancini
  1415. Carmen Nikal
  1416. Carmen Savoie
  1417. Carmen Wolfe
  1418. Carmen-Anne Menegozzo
  1419. Carmene Beaulieu
  1420. Carmina Serrano
  1421. Carol
  1422. Carol Acton
  1423. Carol Andrews
  1424. Carol Ann Hiemstra
  1425. Carol Anne Munro
  1426. Carol Bast
  1427. Carol Batchelor
  1428. Carol Blaind
  1429. Carol Bowers
  1430. Carol Burns
  1431. Carol Clarke
  1432. Carol Cott
  1433. Carol Daum
  1434. Carol Garceau
  1435. Carol Halle-Bowering
  1436. Carol Harrison
  1437. carol hartwell
  1438. Carol Henderson
  1439. Carol Hudson
  1440. Carol Hughes , Member of Parliament
  1441. Carol Joan Evans
  1442. Carol Jolin, AEFO- CEC
  1443. Carol Keller
  1444. carol koch
  1445. Carol Laporte
  1446. Carol Lee
  1447. Carol Lever, HSSAC
  1448. Carol Lirette
  1449. Carol MacKay
  1450. Carol Mackenzie
  1451. Carol Peters, HWEFB
  1452. carol popovic
  1453. Carol Reardon
  1454. Carol Reid,
  1455. Carol Romanow, Prince Albert Grand Council
  1456. Carol Sanford
  1457. Carol Smith
  1458. Carol Smith,
  1459. Carol Thiessen
  1460. Carol Vierich
  1461. Carol Windmill
  1462. Carol Wood
  1463. Carol Woynarski
  1464. carole
  1465. Carole Baxter, CAW Local 598
  1466. Carole Baxter, Mine Mill Local 598
  1467. Carole Bissonnette
  1468. Carole Blouin
  1469. Carole Burke,
  1470. Carole Chang
  1471. Carole Courtney
  1472. Carole Elizabeth Hanrahan
  1473. Carole Gallie
  1474. carole kenna
  1475. Carole Kraushaar
  1476. Carole Laurin
  1477. Carole Lemay
  1478. Carole Manuel
  1479. carole mcgowan, Columbian Centre Society
  1480. Carole Poturnak
  1481. Carole Schriek
  1482. Carole-Ann Arsenault
  1483. Carolina Bookless
  1484. Caroline Altpeter, Archdiocese of Toronto
  1485. Caroline Bering, Sisters of St. Joseph Diocese of London
  1486. Caroline Chum
  1487. Caroline Covil
  1488. Caroline DiGiovanni
  1489. Caroline Ducros
  1490. Caroline Harris McDonald (Ottawa, ON)
  1491. Caroline Harry, DCUC
  1492. Caroline Krebs
  1493. Caroline Krentz
  1494. Caroline Lachance
  1495. Caroline Laroche
  1496. Caroline Lavoie, CAW
  1497. Caroline MacDonald
  1498. Caroline Mainville, student, University of Ottawa
  1499. Caroline Marshall
  1500. Caroline Pestieau, CPJ
  1501. Caroline Rioux, Green Party of Canada
  1502. Caroline Tanguay
  1503. Caroline Woodley
  1504. Carolle Godon
  1505. Carolyn Duczek
  1506. Carolyn Beaudoin
  1507. Carolyn Bery
  1508. Carolyn Chernoff
  1509. Carolyn Clark
  1510. Carolyn Davies
  1511. Carolyn Davies, Kingston Community Health Centre
  1512. Carolyn Davis
  1513. Carolyn Fox
  1514. Carolyn Garlich, Council of Women of Winnipeg
  1515. Carolyn Kendrick
  1516. Carolyn Long
  1517. Carolyn Martin
  1518. Carolyn McDonald
  1519. Carolyn Michaud
  1520. Carolyn Mont, St. Paul's Family Resources Institute
  1521. Carolyn Nutter
  1522. Carolyn Ramsbottom
  1523. Carolyn Thompson
  1524. caron j savage
  1525. Carreau Suzanne
  1526. Carrie Branham, CUPE 255
  1527. Carrie Gelson
  1528. Carrie St. Jean, PEI Teacher's Federation
  1529. Carrie Whittley
  1530. Casey Luk
  1531. Casey McNally
  1532. Cassandra McCroy
  1533. Cassandra Pollock
  1534. Cassandra Rivera, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  1535. Cassandra Wallace
  1536. Cassiddy Guimond
  1537. Cassidy Hachey
  1538. Cassie Bell, Parent
  1539. Cassie Zielinski
  1540. Cassy Crawford, CUPE Local 1508
  1541. Cate Moss
  1542. Cath Done
  1543. Catharine Bennett
  1544. Catharine Lamoureux
  1545. Catharine Mitchell
  1546. Catherina Wapemoose,
  1547. Catherine
  1548. Catherine (KATE) Mc Namee-Clark, CNA
  1549. Catherine Allix, People First of Canada
  1550. Catherine Alpha, BCTF
  1551. Catherine Angela
  1552. Catherine Beaton
  1553. Catherine Bogle, Development and Peace
  1554. Catherine Bryan, Providence Sisters
  1555. Catherine Butler,
  1556. Catherine Callbeck (Senator), Senate of Canada
  1557. Catherine Cameron
  1558. Catherine Clement
  1559. Catherine Craig
  1560. Catherine Deans
  1561. Catherine Doucet, Catholic Women's League
  1562. Catherine Douglas
  1563. Catherine Fenech
  1564. Catherine Frazee
  1565. Catherine Giugovaz, University of Western Ontario
  1566. Catherine Hammer
  1567. Catherine Hunt
  1568. Catherine Ireland
  1569. Catherine Jane Andersen, individual
  1570. Catherine Kennedy
  1571. Catherine Kiszkiel,
  1572. Catherine Leckey, Make Poverty History
  1573. Catherine MacFarlane
  1574. Catherine Marquis
  1575. Catherine Matte
  1576. Catherine McNally
  1577. catherine mcnamee-clark
  1578. Catherine Milligan
  1579. Catherine Molyneux
  1580. Catherine Montgomery
  1581. Catherine Moore
  1582. Catherine P. Hamilton
  1583. Catherine Petracek
  1584. Catherine Quinn
  1585. Catherine Robertson
  1586. Catherine Russell
  1587. Catherine Salvas
  1588. Catherine Schuler
  1589. Catherine Shields
  1590. catherine smith
  1591. Catherine Stafford
  1592. Catherine Swanson
  1593. Catherine Vallee
  1594. Catherine Veillet St-Amant
  1595. Catherine Walsh
  1596. Catherine Woodley
  1597. Catherine, Gauvreau
  1598. Catheryn Roy-Goyette
  1599. Cathie Hensman
  1600. cathie smith
  1601. Cathleen Hjalmarson
  1602. Cathrine Verrall
  1603. Cathy Austin
  1604. Cathy Barzo
  1605. Cathy Borowec, Habitat for Humanity Canada
  1606. Cathy Bouchard
  1607. Cathy Bryan
  1608. Cathy Chabot
  1609. Cathy Cripps
  1610. Cathy Cuthbertson
  1611. Cathy Faulkner
  1612. Cathy Finlay
  1613. Cathy Hanlon, BSW, RSW, RRP, Eastern Health
  1614. Cathy Hoehn
  1615. Cathy Holtmann
  1616. Cathy Kerr
  1617. Cathy LeMay
  1618. Cathy Mathe, CUPE 2286
  1619. Cathy Mcfarlane,
  1620. Cathy Menard
  1621. Cathy Scott, KAIROS
  1622. cathy simpson
  1623. Cathy Simpson,
  1624. Cathy Vanner, Abigail's Learning Centre
  1625. Cathy Woods
  1626. CAW National,
  1627. Cea Winter
  1628. Cecelia Tallack, Becoming Neighbours
  1629. Cecile Berube (Ottawa ON)
  1630. Cecile Betty
  1631. Cecile Bois
  1632. Cecile Brizard (Fort Coulnge, QC), Soeurs de la Charite (d'Ottawa)
  1633. cécile brizard, sisters of charity of ottawa
  1634. Cecile Calliou, Canadian Red Cross
  1635. Cecile Derosiers
  1636. Cecile Deschamps
  1637. Cecile Fortier
  1638. Cecile Paradis
  1639. Cecilia Difice
  1640. Cecilia Ferguson
  1641. Cecilia Jane Boucher, Make Poverty History
  1642. Cecilia Kyere, CAW Local 112
  1643. Cecilia Mulcahey, Sisters of St. Joseph
  1644. Cecille Chin
  1645. Cecily Mills
  1646. Cees van Gemerden,
  1647. Celena Benndorf, Make Poverty History - Vancouver
  1648. Celeste Boran-Fetch
  1649. Celeste Reinhart, School sisters of Notre Dame
  1650. Celia Boudreau
  1651. Celia Roccamatisi, Development and Peace
  1652. Celina Bourgeois
  1653. Celina Koglak
  1654. Celine Belliveau,
  1655. Céline Benoit
  1656. Celine Carriere, CHASEO
  1657. Celine Girard, Reseau des forums André Naud
  1658. Celine Lefebvre
  1659. Celine Lefebvre (Ottawa ON)
  1660. Celine Proctor
  1661. Céline Reniers
  1662. Céline Vennes
  1663. Ceridwen Harris
  1664. Cesar Juan Bachiller
  1665. Cesar Torres
  1666. Chad Neville, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  1667. Chad Palmell, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  1668. Chandra Clarke
  1669. Chandra Cousineau, St. Partick's High School
  1670. Chandra Pasma, Citizens for Public Justice
  1671. Chantal
  1672. Chantal Badia
  1673. Chantal Blackmore
  1674. Chantal Boulanger
  1675. Chantal Gates
  1676. Chantal Gaudreau, CAW local 2002
  1677. Chantal Tartin
  1678. Chantal Theroux
  1679. Chantale Beland
  1680. Chantelle Hart, North Kingston Community Health Centre
  1681. Chantelle Hood
  1682. Chantelle Pinder
  1683. Chanttal Gaudreau, Aeroplaan
  1684. Chaplain Claire Dowbiggin
  1685. Charie Virga
  1686. Charissa
  1687. Charisse Kwan
  1688. Charity Elliott
  1689. Charlene Arsenault, CAW
  1690. Charlene Clarke,
  1691. charlene gordon
  1692. Charlene Ward
  1693. Charlene Ward, CAW
  1694. Charles Bernier
  1695. Charles Black, MDO, Apple
  1696. Charles Embleton
  1697. Charles Fraser, BCASW
  1698. Charles Hett
  1699. Charles Hill
  1700. Charles Montpetit
  1701. Charles Robb
  1702. Charles Steffen, CAW Local 27
  1703. Charlie Angus, MP
  1704. charliejorde
  1705. Charline Roy, Institut Feminin
  1706. Charllene Pedersen
  1707. Charlotte Beler, Ursuline Sisters
  1708. Charlotte Fortier
  1709. charlotte lau, quest university canada
  1710. Charlotte Lockhart
  1711. Charlotte Miller
  1712. Charmian Devi, Canada without Poverty
  1713. Chaseten Remillard
  1714. chelsea kliffer, TD Canada Trust
  1715. Chelsea McNally
  1716. Cheri Martin
  1717. Cherie Langille, CAW Local 27
  1718. Cherie Tetz, Soulstream
  1719. Cherilyn Fry ,
  1720. cheryl
  1721. Cheryl Bay
  1722. Cheryl Charlie,
  1723. Cheryl Crocker
  1724. Cheryl Dawn Overy (Point Edwards, ON)
  1725. Cheryl Graham
  1726. Cheryl Hewitt
  1727. Cheryl Hilton
  1728. Cheryl Ives, Opportunities Waterloo Region
  1729. Cheryl Kaolik
  1730. Cheryl Lightowlers
  1731. Cheryl Lucas
  1732. Cheryl Lyon
  1733. Cheryl Mahaffy
  1734. Cheryl Pugliese
  1735. Cheryl Ricco
  1736. Cheryl Robinso, CAW 2002
  1737. Cheryl Robinson, CAW Local 2002
  1738. Cheryl Schmidt
  1739. Cheryl Smith, Voices, The Stop
  1740. Cheryl Toole, person on CPP disability
  1741. Cheryl Watts
  1742. CherylAnn Hubert
  1743. Cheryle Graham
  1744. Cheryle Stephen (Kanata, ON)
  1745. Cheryle, Dreaver
  1746. Chibeze Ojukwu
  1747. Chibeze P Ojukwu, Service and Justice Project, St.Thomas More College
  1748. Chieng Kelly
  1749. Chip Daveluy
  1750. Chistine DeLaPeau, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  1751. Chloe Miller, N/A
  1752. chloe shackelton
  1753. Chloe Short
  1754. Chloé Van Uytfanck
  1755. Chris Bailey
  1756. Chris Burgess
  1757. chris burns, make poverty history
  1758. Chris Busch
  1759. Chris Charlton, Member of Parliament (Hamilton Mountain),
  1760. Chris Choboter,
  1761. chris clay
  1762. chris coulson
  1763. Chris Crooks
  1764. Chris Csinos
  1765. Chris Doran,
  1766. Chris Eve
  1767. Chris Gazu
  1768. Chris Geberdt
  1769. Chris Gribbin
  1770. Chris Hanlan,
  1771. Chris Harwood, Movement for Canadian Literacy
  1772. Chris Hidler, CAW Local 27
  1773. Chris Humphrey (Ottaw, ON)
  1774. Chris Jones
  1775. Chris Kotlar
  1776. Chris Lizotte
  1777. Chris M. MacDonald
  1778. Chris Mailloux (Lasalle ON)
  1779. Chris Mazmanian, Limberlost Community Chaplaincy Board of Directors
  1780. Chris Middleton
  1781. Chris Phillips
  1782. Chris Sanderson
  1783. Chris Saxton
  1784. Chris Tessier (Ottawa, ON)
  1785. Chris Thomas, the Canadian CED Network
  1786. Chris Wagner
  1787. Chris Weessies, CAW
  1788. Chris White
  1789. Chris Wiley
  1790. Christa Cullum,
  1791. Christa Potyondy
  1792. Christian A Latour
  1793. Christian Lamontagne
  1794. Christian Landry
  1795. Christian Naggar, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  1796. Christian Séguin
  1797. Christian Vadeboncoeur
  1798. Christiane Gagnon
  1799. Christiane Gallo
  1800. Christiane Mitchell
  1801. Christina
  1802. Christina Aubry
  1803. Christina Belsheim
  1804. Christina Chiu
  1805. Christina Closs, VIHA
  1806. Christina Crawford
  1807. Christina Duvander
  1808. Christina Gray (Windsor ON)
  1809. Christina Labbe
  1810. Christina Levu
  1811. Christina Lui
  1812. Christina Luta, RACWII
  1813. Christina Marchant
  1814. Christina McLennan
  1815. Christina Moeys
  1816. Christina Pleizier
  1817. Christina Quewezance
  1818. Christina Seely
  1819. Christina Stapper
  1820. Christina Tortola (Lasalle ON)
  1821. Christina, Cathro
  1822. Christine
  1823. Christine Ates
  1824. Christine Ayling
  1825. Christine Bennett
  1826. christine bower
  1827. christine brennan
  1828. Christine Clark
  1829. Christine Cross
  1830. Christine Cyr (Ottawa ON)
  1831. Christine Demers
  1832. Christine Draper
  1833. Christine Ford
  1834. Christine Goodwin
  1835. Christine Grahlman, Holy Cross Lutheran Church
  1836. Christine Holland
  1837. Christine Holt
  1838. Christine King
  1839. christine kolba
  1840. Christine Levesque
  1841. Christine Loignon,
  1842. Christine Lyons
  1843. Christine Mann
  1844. Christine Margetson
  1845. Christine Materi
  1846. Christine McKee
  1847. Christine McLaughlin
  1848. Christine Milne, Student
  1849. Christine Mishra
  1850. Christine Nayler
  1851. Christine Northmore
  1852. Christine Simeoni (Windsor ON)
  1853. Christine Stevens
  1854. Christine Tupper
  1855. Christine Walsh, University of Clagary
  1856. Christine Wysmyk
  1857. Christine Zanalan, St. Patrick's High School
  1858. Christopher Bell
  1859. Christopher Greer, CAW Local 111
  1860. Christopher Hoare, Bombardier Aerospace
  1861. Christopher Hoare, Bombardier CAW Local 673
  1862. Christopher Holcroft, Empower Consulting
  1863. christopher john doran
  1864. Christy Lyons
  1865. Christyn Perkons
  1866. Chrystyan Jacques
  1867. Chuck Howitt
  1868. Chyrisse Regehr
  1869. Ciara Decarolis
  1870. Ciel Sander
  1871. Cindy Bailey
  1872. Cindy Bardy
  1873. Cindy Colindres Menjivar, St. Patrick's High School
  1874. Cindy Cyr
  1875. Cindy Delarosbil
  1876. Cindy Haynes
  1877. Cindy Jones
  1878. Cindy Kullman
  1879. Cindy Machan (Windsor ON)
  1880. Cindy MacKrell
  1881. Cindy Masse
  1882. Cindy Oliver, Community Resource Service
  1883. Cindy Porter
  1884. Cindy Rendall
  1885. Cindy Saucier
  1886. Cindy Seward, County of Lambton, Children's Services
  1887. Cindy Spowart-Cook
  1888. Cindy Wiltsie
  1889. Cindy Wolfe
  1890. Cindy,
  1891. Cindy-Lynn Harper
  1892. Claire Cardinal
  1893. Claire Donovan
  1894. Claire Dubois (Ottawa ON)
  1895. Claire Durocher, Sisters of the Holy Names
  1896. Claire Heintzman
  1897. Claire Hill
  1898. Claire Kramer
  1899. Claire Lacelle
  1900. Claire Lafrance
  1901. Claire Lamarre (Gatineau QC)
  1902. Claire Malette
  1903. Claire Masswohl,
  1904. Claire Menard
  1905. Claire Minchin
  1906. Claire Mosher
  1907. Clara Buma
  1908. Clara MacDonald
  1909. Clara Nasello CND, Congregation of Notre Dame
  1910. Clara Salamanca
  1911. Clare Bonnell
  1912. Clare Fuller
  1913. Clare Giovannetti, Flemingdon Health Centre
  1914. Clare Keast
  1915. Clare Lowery (Victoria, BC), KAIROS
  1916. Clare McArton, MATC
  1917. Claredon Robicheau, CCD
  1918. Clarence Beekman
  1919. Clarence Visser, CPJ
  1920. Clarice Dillman
  1921. Clarice Ondrack
  1922. Clarissa Higgins
  1923. Clark Levykh, MCFD Regional Youth Engagement Team
  1924. Clarke Topp, Ottawa West End Chaplaincy
  1925. Claude Champagne, Centre St.-Pierre
  1926. Claude Gravelle, MP Nickel Belt,
  1927. Claude Lacaille, prêtre catholique
  1928. Claudette Brunelle
  1929. Claudette Cadrine
  1930. Claudette Dessureault
  1931. Claudette Dessureault (Ottawa ON)
  1932. Claudette Doiron
  1933. Claudette Doucet
  1934. Claudette Gravelle
  1935. Claudette Grondin
  1936. Claudette Leger, Vestiaire St. Joseph Inc.
  1937. Claudette Maillet
  1938. Claudette Martin
  1939. Claudette Melanson
  1940. Claudette Tardif, Senator, Senate of Canada
  1941. Claudia Jahn
  1942. Claudia Kirchner (Lasalle ON)
  1943. Claudia Kobayashi,
  1944. Claudia Schibler
  1945. Claudine Paillé
  1946. Claudine Snow, Correctional Service of Canada
  1947. Clayton Buck
  1948. Clayton Lynch
  1949. Clayton McAleer, Algonquin College
  1950. Clayton rowe
  1951. Clemence St-Amour
  1952. Clemence St-Amour (Ottawa ON)
  1953. Clementina Thomas
  1954. Cleo Pawson
  1955. cliff turner
  1956. Clinton Okere,
  1957. Clive Chambers,
  1958. clive hawkins, humanity
  1959. Clotilde Martin, Presentation Congregation
  1960. Clyde Mobbley
  1961. Coby Fieten
  1962. Cody Callon, University of British Columbia
  1963. coletta holmes
  1964. Colette Barbary
  1965. Colette Bernier
  1966. colette fortin
  1967. Colette Gagne
  1968. Colette Labelle
  1969. Colette Marion
  1970. Colette Martin
  1971. Colette Poirier
  1972. Colin Cool
  1973. Colin MacKenzie, CUPW
  1974. Colin Wallace
  1975. colleen dann, Kidney Foundation
  1976. Colleen Armstrong
  1977. Colleen Barss
  1978. Colleen Bay
  1979. Colleen Cameron
  1980. Colleen Dureno
  1981. Colleen French
  1982. Colleen Hanley
  1983. Colleen LaPerle
  1984. colleen niece
  1985. Colleen O'Donnell
  1986. Colleen Quigley
  1987. Colleen Richards
  1988. Colleen Ritchie
  1989. Colleen Smyth, Justice and Peace Kingston
  1990. Colleen Whittier, Algonquin College
  1991. Colleen, Dell
  1992. Collette Bonadie
  1993. Colton McLeod
  1994. Connie
  1995. Connie and Marg Galbraith
  1996. Connie Chausse
  1997. Connie De Groot
  1998. Connie Domarchuk (Lasalle ON)
  1999. Connie Goulet
  2000. Connie Hagen
  2001. Connie Pare
  2002. Connie Shea
  2003. Connie Shingoose, CAWI
  2004. Connie Venedam Marchand
  2005. Connie Wilkins
  2006. Connor Adterman
  2007. Connor Fairfield, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  2008. Conrad LeBlanc
  2009. Conrad Schellenberg
  2010. Constance Dodd
  2011. Constance Firlotte
  2012. Constanin Rusie
  2013. Constantin Nastic
  2014. Constantine Cabarios
  2015. Cor & Lencu VenGinkel
  2016. Cora Visser
  2017. CORAINI
  2018. Corey Cassivi
  2019. Corey Clamp
  2020. Corey Melanson
  2021. Corey Melanson, Make Poverty History
  2022. Corey Scott
  2023. Corey Vermey, CAW-TCA
  2024. Corina Blansjaar
  2025. Corina Crane
  2026. Corina Crawley, CUPE
  2027. Corinne Anthony, Maggie's Childcare Centre for Teen Parents
  2028. Corinne Aubin, CAW Local 2002
  2029. Corinne Chamberlain
  2030. Corinne Sonntag
  2031. Corinthe Daigle
  2032. Cornelis VanderLeek
  2033. corrie Galloway, Canadian Pensioners Concerned
  2034. Corrie Osborne
  2035. Corrine Gehrels
  2036. Cory Shay
  2037. Cossette Louise
  2038. Cotelle Mackintosh
  2039. Courtenay Clark
  2040. Courtney Bowen, CUPE 409
  2041. Courtney Evans, University Student
  2042. Courtney Hare,
  2043. Courtney Heinhoff
  2044. Courtney Ng
  2045. Courtney Petrie
  2046. Courtney Pittman
  2047. Courtney Ryan
  2048. craig bjorge
  2049. Craig Dumouchelle (Windsor ON)
  2050. Craig Hallikainen, CAW
  2051. Craig Knight,
  2052. Craig Larsh
  2053. Craig Paradis
  2054. Craig Pollack
  2055. Craig Posner,
  2056. Craig Purcell
  2057. Craig Ross
  2058. Craig Stevens, Kingston Community Roundtable on Poverty Reduction
  2059. Craig Stout
  2060. Creuza Dalarte
  2061. Crissy George
  2062. Cristina Domingues
  2063. Cristina Kerr,
  2064. Crmen Abrego
  2065. Crystal Arber
  2066. crystal clarke
  2067. Crystal Cox, WRDSB WROTC
  2068. Crystal Laforest
  2069. Crystal McCarty
  2070. Crystal Moser
  2071. Crystal Palmer
  2072. Crystal Young
  2073. Curt Hansen
  2074. Curtis Muir
  2075. Cym Gomery
  2076. Cyndi Rowntree, Patient/Client and Family Council
  2077. Cyndy Darling
  2078. Cynthia
  2079. Cynthia Arnold
  2080. Cynthia Dawkins
  2081. Cynthia Dow
  2082. Cynthia J. Clarke, NS Agriculture
  2083. Cynthia Llewellyn
  2084. Cynthia McRae
  2085. Cynthia Roodzant, West Elgin CHC
  2086. Cynthia Surette
  2087. Cynthia Theberge
  2088. Cynthia Wilkey
  2089. Cynthia, berge
  2090. Cyriaque Njejimana
  2091. Cyrus Nedaie
  2092. D Greene
  2093. D Hood
  2094. D M Judge, None
  2095. D'Arcy Martin
  2096. D. Barrett, Street Haven
  2097. D. Dewberry
  2098. D. L. Macnaughton, Peninsula Connections for Early Childhood
  2099. D. Nanninga, Hebron Christian Reformed Church
  2100. D. Pasqualino
  2101. D. Patel
  2102. D. Stark (Belle River ON)
  2103. D.H. Heng
  2104. D.W. Brown
  2105. Daemar Thomas
  2106. Dale Dewar, Physicians for Global Survival
  2107. Dale Dorling
  2108. Dale Farrar
  2109. Dale Fobert , OECTA
  2110. Dale Heaney, CAW
  2111. Dale Holmberg
  2112. Dale McCall
  2113. Dale Turner
  2114. Dallas Alderson
  2115. Dallas Arthur, St. Patrick's High School
  2116. Dallis Neiman
  2117. Dan Blix, A Mine Free World Foundation
  2118. Dan Carson, CAW Local 200
  2119. Dan Costello
  2120. Dan Emerson
  2121. Dan Farmer
  2122. Dan Ficken
  2123. Dan Gayewski
  2124. Dan Glenn Graham
  2125. Dan Graves, Vancouver Elementary School Teachers' Association
  2126. Dan Lacey
  2127. Dan Lafreniere, Development and Peace
  2128. Dan MacKinnon
  2129. Dan Martin
  2130. Dan Meades
  2131. Dan Ryan
  2132. Dan Shathen, Hebron CRC
  2133. Dan Trudell (Windsor ON)
  2134. Dana Birch
  2135. Dana Boyle,
  2136. Dana Dinardo, St. Patrick's High School
  2137. Dana Dunphy
  2138. Dana Flynn
  2139. Dana Granquist
  2140. Dana Keough
  2141. Dana Rondeau,
  2142. Dana Young
  2143. Danel Fernando
  2144. Dani Bartlett, CAW Local 27
  2145. Dani DeBoice
  2146. Daniel A. Overy (Point Edwards, ON)
  2147. Daniel Arscott
  2148. Daniel Bentum
  2149. Daniel Carpentier
  2150. Daniel Cedilotte
  2151. Daniel Coulombe, St. Patrick's High School
  2152. Daniel D'Souza, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  2153. Daniel Dufresne, National coalition against poverty
  2154. Daniel Haines
  2155. Daniel Hall
  2156. Daniel Joseph, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  2157. Daniel Naud
  2158. Daniel Oickle, ACORN
  2159. Daniel Sangster
  2160. Daniel Sauvé
  2161. Daniel Vanoverschelde
  2162. Daniel,
  2163. Daniela Gunn-Doerge
  2164. Daniela Ljomov
  2165. Daniela McDougall, University of Toronto
  2166. Danielle Rousseau
  2167. Danielle Beaulieu, Poverty, Homelessness and Migration Patterns in Northen Ontario
  2168. Danielle Chartier, MLA, (Saskatoon Riversdale)
  2169. Danielle Ewenin
  2170. Danielle Garceau
  2171. Danielle Germaine
  2172. Danielle Giannone
  2173. Danielle Gryspeerdt
  2174. Danielle Landry
  2175. Danielle Landry, Third Avenue Resource Centre
  2176. Danielle Lefebvre
  2177. Danielle Lozon
  2178. Danielle Martin
  2179. Danielle Martin,
  2180. Danielle Monique Howse
  2181. Danielle Moore
  2182. Danielle Morin
  2183. Danielle Pelletier (Ottawa, ON)
  2184. Danielle Pelletier, Le Gite Ami
  2185. Danielle R. Shaw, Prosperity Roundtable
  2186. Danielle Rolfe
  2187. Danielle Skogen
  2188. Danielle Walker
  2189. Danielle Williams
  2190. Danielle Zandvliet
  2191. Danielle, individual
  2192. Danny Bourne
  2193. Danny Lowi
  2194. Danny Piercey
  2195. Dante Rose, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  2196. Danushe Stary
  2197. Dany Bélanger
  2198. Dany Morin, Député NPD de Chicoutimi - Le Fjord
  2199. Daphne Stephens
  2200. Darby McCloskey, CWA Local 200
  2201. Darcia Provost,
  2202. Darcie Matthiessen
  2203. darcy dufault, partofthetribe
  2204. Darcy Mann
  2205. Darcy McLeod, CAW Local 1520
  2206. Darcy Suehn
  2207. Daria Salamon
  2208. Darin Roehler (Windsor ON)
  2209. Darlene
  2210. Darlene Bierman
  2211. Darlene Boothroyd, CAW
  2212. Darlene Bown, Hospital Employess Union
  2213. Darlene Carew
  2214. Darlene Deboulet
  2215. Darlene Dieno
  2216. Darlene Edvall
  2217. Darlene Green
  2218. Darlene Howard
  2219. Darlene Hunt
  2220. Darlene James -Hussey
  2221. Darlene Jarvis
  2222. Darlene MacDonald, Canadian Association of Social Workers
  2223. Darlene Marcez
  2224. Darlene Marentette (Belle River ON)
  2225. Darlene O'Leary
  2226. Darlene Peever, CAW Local 414
  2227. Darlene R-Rideout
  2228. Darlene Szustygesto, St. James Presbyterian Church
  2229. Darlene Thompson
  2230. Darquise Boisclair,
  2231. Darrell Kuwabara, Elementary Teachers Federation of Ontario
  2232. Darrell Tschirhart
  2233. Darren Brouwer
  2234. Darren Dubois
  2235. Darren Steinhoff, CUPW Winnipeg Local
  2236. Darrin Cook, CUPE
  2237. Darryl Charron
  2238. Darryl Exelby, CPJ
  2239. Darryl Piercey
  2240. Darryl Reed, York University
  2241. Dave Adams
  2242. dave antaya
  2243. Dave Ashton
  2244. Dave Bourdages, CAW 1090
  2245. Dave Broad, University of Regina
  2246. Dave Brouell
  2247. Dave Crosswell, CAW Local 200
  2248. Dave French (Tecumseh ON)
  2249. Dave French (Windsor ON)
  2250. Dave Herbert
  2251. Dave Jones
  2252. Dave Laforest
  2253. Dave Loewen
  2254. Dave Massey
  2255. Dave McPhee
  2256. Dave Pegg
  2257. Dave Pereival
  2258. Dave Rattray
  2259. Dave Renaud, CAW Local 222
  2260. Dave Rogelstad
  2261. Dave Ross
  2262. Dave Skene, Global Youth Network
  2263. Dave Stephenson
  2264. Dave Stewart
  2265. Dave Talbot
  2266. Dave Toderick
  2267. Dave Weller
  2268. Dave Westlake
  2269. Dave Wilson, Member of Legislative Assembly (Nova Scotia)
  2270. David Edwards
  2271. David Kerr
  2272. David A Tulloch
  2273. David A. Crombie
  2274. David Alper
  2275. David Amaral
  2276. David Amaya
  2277. David Bailey
  2278. David Beaudin
  2279. David Berofe
  2280. David Block
  2281. David Bouchard
  2282. David Bouchard, Canadian Religious Conference
  2283. David Brady
  2284. David Burke
  2285. David Calvaruso
  2286. David Campbell
  2287. David Cavett-Goodwin, SPC
  2288. David Christopherson, MP
  2289. David Cottingham, The Redemptorists
  2290. David Dahlgren
  2291. David Daigle
  2292. David Decker, CAW
  2293. David Dranchuk, Metro Vancouver Alliance
  2294. David E. Petrie, United Church of Canada
  2295. David Forbes, MLA Saskatoon Centre
  2296. David Fraser
  2297. David Freeman
  2298. David Garcia
  2299. David glaze
  2300. David Glenn, Addicition Foundation of Manitoba
  2301. David Grant, St. Paul's Family Resource Institute
  2302. David hartley
  2303. David Helmerson
  2304. David Henderson
  2305. David Heuson
  2306. David Hogan
  2307. David Hugill, CUPE 3908
  2308. David Hulchanski
  2309. David Huntley
  2310. david illman-white
  2311. David Inwood
  2312. David Kilgour
  2313. David Kim-Cragg, United Church
  2314. David King
  2315. David Laird
  2316. David Langille
  2317. David Louch, Redemptorists
  2318. David Mark Cherkewski
  2319. David Matthews
  2320. David McDonough
  2321. David McLean
  2322. David Mensah
  2323. David Meurin
  2324. David Millar
  2325. David Miller
  2326. David Milne
  2327. David Munro
  2328. David O'Reilly
  2329. David Pankratz, Institute for Community Peacebuilding
  2330. David Paradis
  2331. David Pearson
  2332. David Pfrimmer
  2333. David Rankin
  2334. David Reid, NWT Teachers' Association
  2335. David Roth
  2336. David Rybak
  2337. David Sheppard
  2338. David Sherwin
  2339. David Smith
  2340. David Taylor
  2341. David Thompson
  2342. David Tulloch, NIL
  2343. David Tveit, Local 1859 CAW
  2344. David Wagner
  2345. David Walsh, Taproot
  2346. David White
  2347. David Williams,
  2348. Dawid Kumidaj
  2349. Dawn Bernard
  2350. Dawn Boughner
  2351. Dawn Chaitram, Deer Lodge Centre
  2352. Dawn D'Cruz, Dream Team
  2353. Dawn Ferris
  2354. Dawn Floen
  2355. Dawn Gates
  2356. Dawn McInnes, Association of Social Workers of Northern Canada
  2357. Dawn Muggleton
  2358. Dawn Robichaud
  2359. Dawn Sands
  2360. Dawn Streutker
  2361. Dawn, Ferris
  2362. Dawne
  2363. Dawne Smith
  2364. Dax D'Orazio, Carleton Cinema Politica
  2365. Daymion Tyndale
  2366. Dayna Devereux
  2367. Dayna Meredith
  2368. Dayna Sander
  2369. de la Chevrotiere Charlotte
  2370. Dean Burwash
  2371. Dean Chatterson
  2372. Dean Schmidt
  2373. Dean Wood
  2374. DeAnna Down, Canadian Red Cross
  2375. Deanna Peattie
  2376. Deanna Prince
  2377. Deanna Williamson
  2378. Deanne Makellky
  2379. Deb Bryant, Groundswell Development & Learning
  2380. Deb Byrnes
  2381. Deb Good
  2382. Deb Kinder
  2383. Deb Simmie
  2384. Deb Van Beek, CAW
  2385. Debbie Bjarnarson, Community Mental Health
  2386. Debbie Blais
  2387. Debbie Cloutier, Caatholic Women's League of Canada
  2388. Debbie Duhaime
  2389. Debbie Ernst, Region of Waterloo
  2390. Debbie Fields, CAW
  2391. Debbie Frost , Canada Without Poverty
  2392. Debbie Grisdale
  2393. Debbie Henderson
  2394. Debbie Hollis, CUPW
  2395. Debbie Hubbard
  2396. Debbie Huyser-Wierenga
  2397. Debbie Keefe,
  2398. debbie keyko
  2399. Debbie Matt
  2400. Debbie Parker, CAW Local 27
  2401. Debbie Pearson
  2402. Debbie Peters, Chaplain, Ottawa Catholic Seperate School Board
  2403. Debbie Shapiro
  2404. Debbie Simmonds, NSGEU
  2405. Debbie Soares
  2406. Debbie Tilley, Dana Job Action Centre
  2407. Debbie Tkachyk
  2408. Debbie Viel
  2409. Debbie Young
  2410. Debby Coombs-Dandy , Kairos
  2411. Debby Copes
  2412. Debby Williams
  2413. Debi Mohan
  2414. Debora Richards
  2415. Debora Scatena,
  2416. Debora Shanks
  2417. Debora Taylor
  2418. Deborah Barrett
  2419. Deborah Ellis
  2420. Deborah Hargreaves, Canadian Mental Health Association
  2421. Deborah Jaques
  2422. Deborah Kay
  2423. Deborah Kay, Family Services Perth-Huron
  2424. Deborah Krasnicki
  2425. Deborah Kristin Schaaf
  2426. Deborah McCormick
  2427. Deborah Moynan
  2428. Deborah O'Connor
  2429. Deborah Price
  2430. Deborah Webb,
  2431. Debra Chandler
  2432. Debra Darling
  2433. Debra Dowdell
  2434. Debra Flanagan
  2435. Debra Freeman, Sisters of St. Ann
  2436. Debra Hartley
  2437. Debra Hodgins
  2438. Debra Landon
  2439. Debra Racicot
  2440. Debra Reynolds Banting
  2441. Debra Rochwerg
  2442. debra stawnyczy
  2443. Debra Thompson
  2444. Debra Zwicker
  2445. Debrah Coll
  2446. Dee Federowicz
  2447. Dee James
  2448. Deedee Slye,
  2449. Deirdre Whalen, Richmond Poverty Response Committee
  2450. Delcy Marchand, Knox Presbyterian Church
  2451. Delia Bell
  2452. Delia Hutchinson
  2453. Della Beattie
  2454. Delma Bastarache
  2455. Delphine D'Entremont
  2456. delphine smith
  2457. Den Boer Pieter
  2458. Deneanne Quamme
  2459. Deneice Haines
  2460. Deni Paquette
  2461. DENIS
  2462. Denis Desam Iniers
  2463. Denis Gagnon, prêtre
  2464. denis kearney
  2465. Denis LeBlanc
  2466. Denis Lepage, TCA- Quebec
  2467. Denis Sands
  2468. Denise Bertrand, Religious Order
  2469. Denise Biccum
  2470. Denise Bouigeois
  2471. Denise Breault
  2472. Denise Burns cnd, Congregation of Notre Dame
  2473. Denise Byrne
  2474. Denise C. Mazerolle, CASW
  2475. denise Caron, Sœur de Sainte-Anne
  2476. Denise Clotilde
  2477. Denise Colizza, Huron-Superior Catholic District School Board
  2478. Denise Colterman-Fox
  2479. Denise Cousineau
  2480. Denise Cousineau,
  2481. Denise Deby
  2482. Denise Dufault
  2483. Denise Ferre, ACSW
  2484. Denise Gariepy
  2485. Denise Gittings
  2486. Denise Hamel, Services Diocésains (Québec)
  2487. Denise Hampden, CAW
  2488. Denise Hampden, CAW-Canada
  2489. Denise Hampden, The Handkerchief Project
  2490. Denise Kouri, NDP Candidate, Saskatoon-Humboldt
  2491. Denise Lafond
  2492. Denise Malett (Ottawa ON)
  2493. Denise Martin, Common Front Social Justice
  2494. denise maultsaid
  2495. Denise Nadeau
  2496. Denise Perrault (Ottawa ON)
  2497. Denise Perreault
  2498. Denise Pridmore
  2499. Denise Rackus
  2500. Denise Riberry
  2501. Denise Rivard
  2502. Denise Sands
  2503. Denise Savard
  2504. Denise Savoie, Member of Parliament (Victoria),
  2505. Denise St-Georges
  2506. Denise St. Laurent, New Brunswick Association of Social Workers
  2507. Dennis Bevington, Member of Parliament
  2508. Dennis Cowrette, CAW Local 599
  2509. Dennis Gruending
  2510. Dennis Hawkins, Direct Good Health Garden Source Community Gardens
  2511. Dennis Howlett
  2512. Dennis Hurst
  2513. Dennis Hurst, Christ's Church
  2514. Dennis J. Morenly, Dream Team
  2515. Dennis Lewycky, CUPE
  2516. Dennis Ogrodnick
  2517. Dennis Peebles
  2518. Dennis Raphael, York University
  2519. Dennis Rijkhoff
  2520. Dennis Siemon
  2521. Denyse Bouffard, Amnistie internationale
  2522. Derek Cook
  2523. Derek Lee, House of Commons
  2524. Derek McKinley
  2525. Derek Smith
  2526. Derick Courtens
  2527. Derrick Courtens
  2528. Derrick McBurney,
  2529. Derry McDonell
  2530. Deryck Thomson, MSW, BCASW
  2531. Desbiens
  2532. Desiree Tirk
  2533. Desmond Sequeira
  2534. Desmond Wilson
  2535. Devan Smith-Robinson, Women of Inspiration
  2536. Devanne O'Brien
  2537. Devin Flynn
  2538. Devin Shore
  2539. Devon Anderson
  2540. Devon Clark
  2541. Devon Hicks
  2542. Dexter Lewis, Karing Kitchen
  2543. DG Evan
  2544. Dia Podrouzkova (Windsor ON)
  2545. Diamond Lizotte
  2546. Diana Artiga, St. Patrick's High School
  2547. Diana Billy, First Nation community's
  2548. Diana Bumstead
  2549. Diana Daghofer
  2550. Diana Jean
  2551. Diana Marrese
  2552. Diana Nicholson
  2553. Diana Penner, Ksan House
  2554. Diana R Collins,
  2555. Diana Radulescu, York Federation of Students
  2556. Diana Remillard
  2557. Diana Saunders
  2558. Diana van Eyk
  2559. Diana-Lynn Petrash
  2560. Diane and Al Mitchell
  2561. Diane Arsenault
  2562. Diane Beaupre
  2563. Diane Brueton
  2564. Diane Bursey
  2565. Diane Carr
  2566. Diane Charrier
  2567. Diane Cullen
  2568. diane davis
  2569. Diane Davues
  2570. Diane Dewing, ETFO
  2571. Diane Dyson
  2572. Diane Emonts, Ingersoll Christian Reformed Church
  2573. Diane Gagnoh
  2574. diane girard
  2575. Diane Gryschuk
  2576. Diane Guertin
  2577. Diane Haughian
  2578. Diane Holgate
  2579. Diane Hrstic
  2580. Diane Janisse (Toronto, ON)
  2581. Diane Jolly
  2582. Diane LaPointe
  2583. Diane lizotte
  2584. Diane Macchione
  2585. Diane MacNaughton
  2586. Diane Marshall
  2587. Diane Martin
  2588. Diane McNally
  2589. Diane Michaud
  2590. Diane Newton
  2591. Diane Ollerenshaw
  2592. Diane Pask
  2593. Diane Plug
  2594. Diane Richard
  2595. Diane Richard, CNBES
  2596. Diane Silverthorne
  2597. Diane Smith
  2598. diane ste-marie
  2599. Diane Stewart, ClearView CRC, Oakville, ON
  2600. Diane Thomson
  2601. Diane Trollope
  2602. Dianna Allen, District of Parry Sound Poverty Reduction Network
  2603. Dianna K Goneau-Inkster
  2604. Dianna K. Goneau-Inkster
  2605. Dianna Leeder
  2606. Dianne Barker
  2607. Dianne Barker, Catholic Women's League
  2608. Dianne Belton
  2609. Dianne Cardin (Nepean, ON)
  2610. Dianne Des Rosiers, Christ Church Cathedral
  2611. Dianne Gallant
  2612. Dianne Goldberg
  2613. Dianne Jedlicka
  2614. Dianne Lutes
  2615. Dianne McCauley
  2616. Dianne Miles, Social Worker NBASW
  2617. Dianne Swinemar
  2618. Dianne Wilbee
  2619. Dick Farenhorst,
  2620. Dick Juhasz
  2621. Dietlind Gardell, Glebe St- James United
  2622. Dillon Thompson
  2623. Dilys Chiew
  2624. Dilys Miehm
  2625. Dina Spalding, Sylvan United Church
  2626. Dinie Touw
  2627. Dino Chiodo (Windsor ON)
  2628. Dino Farina (Windsor ON)
  2629. Dion & Tanya Klassen
  2630. Dirk Booy
  2631. Dirk Langeral
  2632. Dirk Mast, ETFO-YR-OT (YRDSB)
  2633. Dirk van Dixhoorn,
  2634. Dirk Velthuizen
  2635. Divyanjal Puvimanjasinghe
  2636. DJ Lam
  2637. Djaouida Sellah, NPD
  2638. dm gillis
  2639. Dobrija Bailey
  2640. Doiron Rose-May
  2641. Dolly Williams, Congress of Black Women of Canada
  2642. Dolores Fehr
  2643. Dolores Parsons
  2644. Domiiyil Phamuanbao, St. Vincent Liem
  2645. Dominic Hung Nguyen, Sacred Heart Parish
  2646. Dominic LeBlanc, Liberal Party of Canada M.P.
  2647. Dominic Pasqualino, CAW Local 1075
  2648. Dominique Arbez, Ecole technique et professionnelle
  2649. Dominique Arbez, Réseau action femmes
  2650. Dominique Boisvert
  2651. Dominique Racine
  2652. Dominique Tétreault
  2653. Don Ament, TenTen Sinclair Housing Inc.
  2654. Don and Clare Vipond
  2655. Don Blinn
  2656. don Chesney
  2657. Don Davies, Member of Parliament, House of Commons (NDP)
  2658. Don Dippo, York University
  2659. Don Gallant
  2660. Don Goss, NSGEU
  2661. Don James
  2662. Don Kibble
  2663. Don Klaassen
  2664. Don Moody, Handyman Reality
  2665. Don Myers, Workers Arts & Heritage Centre
  2666. Don Nauss
  2667. Don Nicholls
  2668. Don Stephen (Ottawa, ON)
  2669. Don winstone
  2670. Don Wright
  2671. Donald G. Lennox
  2672. Donald Hansen
  2673. Donald Nauss
  2674. Donald Pimm
  2675. Donald R.Milne
  2676. Donald Smith
  2677. Donald Sparks
  2678. Donald Strong
  2679. Donald Taylor
  2680. Donald, Comi
  2681. DONNA AKREY
  2682. Donna Boyle
  2683. donna cawker
  2684. Donna Collins
  2685. Donna Colpitts
  2686. Donna Colterman
  2687. Donna Dick, Trinity Lutheran Church
  2688. Donna Egan, Congregation of Notre Dame
  2689. Donna Ellis
  2690. Donna Franey
  2691. Donna George
  2692. Donna Gordon, Laurentian University Social Work Association (student group)
  2693. Donna grayer
  2694. Donna Jean Forster-Gill
  2695. Donna Kroocmo, Rainy River Disrict Women's Shelter of Hope
  2696. Donna L. Deegan
  2697. Donna Liedke
  2698. Donna Mah
  2699. Donna Mailman
  2700. Donna Marie Jones, Donna
  2701. Donna Marie Perry, Alberta College of Social Workers
  2702. Donna Martin
  2703. Donna McCarthy,
  2704. Donna Merasty,
  2705. Donna Minkus
  2706. Donna Morrison
  2707. Donna Olinik, Soul Of Your Feet
  2708. Donna Pardy
  2709. Donna Phillips
  2710. Donna Reid
  2711. Donna Reimer
  2712. Donna Robertson, CAW Local 1285
  2713. Donna Sears-Howard
  2714. Donna Shaddick (Brooklin, ON), Catholic Women's League
  2715. Donna Shaddick, Catholic Women's League
  2716. Donna Sharpe
  2717. Donna Singbeil
  2718. Donna Smiley
  2719. Donna Smith
  2720. Donna Stocker
  2721. Donna Tumak
  2722. Donna Tumak, MGEU
  2723. Donna van Sligtenhorst
  2724. Donna Warrender
  2725. Donna Weldon
  2726. Donnafaye Milton
  2727. Donnie Mills
  2728. Dora M. Robinson,
  2729. Dorcas Evalik
  2730. Dorcas Waindim, VSO Cameroon
  2731. Doreen Berg, Kanata Community Church
  2732. Doreen Figueiredo
  2733. Doreen Forbes
  2734. Doreen Gowans, Catholic Women's League
  2735. Doreen Kearney, Indian and Northern Affairs Canada
  2736. Doreen Kostynuik
  2737. Doreen Layman
  2738. Doreen MacDonnell, Catholic Women's league
  2739. Doreen Nelson
  2740. Doreen Porter
  2741. Doreen Roy, Awo Taan Healing Lodge Parent Link Centre
  2742. Doreen Schommer, SSND
  2743. Dorethy Hekman
  2744. Dorice Arsenault
  2745. Dorice M. LeBlanc
  2746. Dorice Maillet
  2747. Dorilla Gaudet
  2748. Doris Bourgeois,
  2749. Doris Carlson
  2750. Doris Chabot
  2751. Doris Cormier
  2752. Doris Cosman
  2753. Doris Dupuis
  2754. Doris Gunderson
  2755. Doris Herster, Citizens for Public Justice
  2756. Doris Kaplan
  2757. Doris Kizinna
  2758. Doris Lavalley
  2759. Doris LeBlanc
  2760. Doris Marshall, Inuvik Victim Services
  2761. Doris Mensah
  2762. Doris Rittscher
  2763. Doris St. Pierre
  2764. Doris Walsh
  2765. Dorothy McElhinney, Downsview United Church
  2766. Dorothy Adu-Poku
  2767. Dorothy Ahlgren
  2768. Dorothy Arnold
  2769. Dorothy Blake
  2770. Dorothy Bond
  2771. Dorothy Chafe
  2772. Dorothy Clippingdale
  2773. Dorothy Dick
  2774. Dorothy Forde-Fisk
  2775. Dorothy Frost
  2776. Dorothy Gallant
  2777. Dorothy Geerlinks
  2778. Dorothy Goldin Rosenberg
  2779. Dorothy Gray (Windsor ON)
  2780. Dorothy H. Snodgrass
  2781. Dorothy Hazel
  2782. Dorothy Hruby, Catholic Women's League
  2783. Dorothy J. Sullivan
  2784. Dorothy Kitchen, Disability Rights Coalition
  2785. Dorothy O'Connell
  2786. Dorothyanne Brown
  2787. Dorris Jolicoeur
  2788. Dorthy Maguire
  2789. Dorthy Savoie
  2790. Dorylas Moreau, Diocèse de Rouyn-Noranda
  2791. Dot Bonnenfant, U of Ottawa
  2792. Dot Quiggin, Quiggin Management Services
  2793. Doug & Grace Brown
  2794. Doug Anglin-Bodrug
  2795. Doug Bikow
  2796. Doug Butler
  2797. Doug Campbell
  2798. Doug Engh
  2799. Doug Fisherman
  2800. Doug Hayman, Federation of Community Social Services BC
  2801. Doug LeMesurier
  2802. Doug Marks
  2803. Doug Mercer
  2804. Doug Olshewski, CAW
  2805. Doug Smith, Salvation Army
  2806. Doug Stafford
  2807. Doug Taylor,
  2808. Doug Terris, CAW
  2809. Doug Wiebe, CAW Local 1520
  2810. Doug,
  2811. Douglas Allen, 167 Blackwater Road
  2812. Douglas Bennett
  2813. Douglas Buck, Toronto First Unitarian Church
  2814. Douglas Cote, CAW 2163
  2815. Douglas Crosby
  2816. Douglas MacKinnon
  2817. Douglas Meggison, Edmonton Social Planning Council
  2818. Douglas Robinson, Presbyterian Church
  2819. Douglas Stamp, Congregation of the Most Holy Redeemer
  2820. Douglas Worts
  2821. Douglass Francis
  2822. Dr. Alexander Shvarts
  2823. Dr. Alison Scott Prelorentzos
  2824. Dr. Ben-Z. Shek, F.R.S.C.
  2825. Dr. Cory Neudorf, Saskatoon Health Region
  2826. Dr. Donalda Halabuza, Faculty of Social Work, University of Regina
  2827. Dr. Hedy Fry, MP Vancouver Centre
  2828. Dr. Henry Lunshof
  2829. Dr. Herbert Pimlott
  2830. Dr. Kirsty Duncan, MP (Etobicoke North), House of Commons
  2831. Dr. Leonard Higgins
  2832. Dr. Mary LeMaitre, Development & Peace
  2833. Dr. Peter Granger
  2834. Dr. Robert C Dickson, RESULTS Canada
  2835. Dr. Susan R. Wilson
  2836. Dr. Suzanne Sicchia, University of Toronto
  2837. Dr. Theresa E. Miedema
  2838. Dr.Herbert Pimlott
  2839. Dr.M.Aboul-Masih
  2840. drew vodrey
  2841. Dufour
  2842. Duncan Cameron, rabble.ca
  2843. Duncan Matheson, Laurentian University
  2844. Dunia Hamou
  2845. Durk de Jong
  2846. DV H
  2847. Dwaine Dornan
  2848. Dwayne Comeau
  2849. Dwayne Devries
  2850. Dwayne Hodgson, learningcycle.ca
  2851. dwayne schulz
  2852. Dwayne Yasinowski
  2853. Dwight Carlson
  2854. Dwight Eisenhauer, CAW Local 1944
  2855. Dwight Peters
  2856. Dwight Smith,
  2857. Dwyer Sullivan
  2858. Dyan Cook
  2859. Dylan Jones-Drewniak
  2860. Dylan M-W, St. Patrick's High School
  2861. E Padhi,
  2862. E, Frazer (Windsor ON)
  2863. E. Archambault
  2864. E. Jayasingha, Bombardier Aerospace
  2865. E. Paul Slomp
  2866. E. Vaillancourt, S.C.O.
  2867. E. Vanderkooy
  2868. e. wieler
  2869. E. Wyanne Sandler, Antigonish Women's Resource Centre
  2870. E.M. Orsten
  2871. E.W. Presant
  2872. Ed Dubeau (Tecumseh ON)
  2873. Ed Dwyer
  2874. Ed Gillis
  2875. Ed Stecewicz
  2876. Ed Van Dyke
  2877. Eda Tiesma
  2878. Eddie
  2879. Eddie Alkemade
  2880. Eddie Alton, County of Wellington
  2881. Eddie Tillex, IWC, RAACWI, ONIWG
  2882. Eddie Tilley, ONIWG/RAACWI
  2883. Edgar A. MacLeod, Atlantic Police Academy
  2884. Edgar S. Weir
  2885. Edith Gear
  2886. Edith Lafrenière
  2887. Edith LeBlanc
  2888. Edith Lepine
  2889. Edith Mountjoy
  2890. Edith Shore
  2891. Edith Sinnema, Committee for Public Justice
  2892. Edith Zylstra
  2893. Edithe Landry
  2894. Edmee Marleau
  2895. Edmond R Ratelle, Edmond r. Ratelle RSW CH
  2896. Edmund Wyse, OECTA
  2897. Edna Dufour
  2898. Eduarda De Oliveira
  2899. Edward Hugh Myers
  2900. Edward J. Barbeau
  2901. Edward J. Demars, CAW Local 1520
  2902. Edward Makwarimba, PhD, University of Alberta
  2903. Edward Wood
  2904. Edward Yeboah
  2905. Eileen Butler
  2906. Eileen deVerteuil
  2907. Eileen Grannary
  2908. Eileen Henry
  2909. Eileen Kerwin Jones , Saint Paul University
  2910. Eileen Little
  2911. Eileen McCarthy
  2912. eileen pyne rudzik
  2913. EILEEN SPILCHUK
  2914. Ekaterina Oursegova
  2915. Ela van Sertima
  2916. Elaine Bruer
  2917. Elaine Campbell, Canadian Association of Social Workers
  2918. Elaine Campbell, Colchester Anti-poverty Network
  2919. Elaine Carriere, CUPE Local 2268
  2920. elaine clancy
  2921. Elaine Clark,
  2922. Elaine Edacho
  2923. Elaine Garland
  2924. Elaine Gibson
  2925. Elaine Guillemin
  2926. Elaine Hebert
  2927. Elaine Ho, Dalhousie University, BSW Student
  2928. Elaine Hooper
  2929. Elaine MacNeil
  2930. Elaine McCartney
  2931. Elaine McGrath,
  2932. Elaine Mills (Toronto, ON)
  2933. Elaine Oostenbrug
  2934. Elaine Power, Kinesiology & Health Studies, Queen's University
  2935. Elaine Rhebergen
  2936. Elaine Roset
  2937. Elaine Shelton
  2938. Elaine Stephanson, Tamara's House
  2939. Elaine Strawbridge, United Church of Canada
  2940. elaine Sussey
  2941. Elaine Sussey,
  2942. Elaine Weisgerber
  2943. Elaine Young, Community care giver
  2944. Elaine Young, Opportunities Waterloo Region
  2945. ELayne Isaacs
  2946. Elayne Lockhart
  2947. Elbert Armbrister, CAW Local 27 Human Rights Committee
  2948. Elbert van Donkersgoed
  2949. Eleanor Batchelder
  2950. Eleanor Clark
  2951. Eleanor Fines
  2952. Eleanor Freeman
  2953. Eleanor Furey, Development & Peace
  2954. Eleanor Gleeson
  2955. Eleanor Grant, Alliance Against Poverty
  2956. Eleanor Heinz, Fairlawn Avenue United Church
  2957. Eleanor Mills
  2958. Eleanor Rabnett
  2959. Eleanor Rabnett,
  2960. Eleanor Steffen, QA Technician
  2961. Eleanor Toneguzzo
  2962. Eleanor Young, CUPE 182
  2963. Eli Toulouse, Sault College Peace & Conflict 2013
  2964. Elijah Brown, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  2965. Elinor Benson
  2966. Elinor Johns,
  2967. Elinor M. Curtis
  2968. Elinor Powell, St John the Divine church
  2969. Elisa Duguay
  2970. Elisa Rawe
  2971. Elisabeth Campion
  2972. Élisabeth Garant
  2973. Elisabeth Jud
  2974. Elisabeth Lacombe
  2975. Elisabeth Prud'homme (Ottawa ON)
  2976. Elisabeth Urtnowski (Montreal QC)
  2977. Elise Anne Basque,
  2978. Elise Corriveau, Ongregation de Notre Dame de Montreal
  2979. Elise Lavigne, Daunais McKay Harms + Jones
  2980. Elise Woods
  2981. Elizabeth Abu Al-Saoud
  2982. Elizabeth Boehm-Wilson
  2983. Elizabeth Bourque
  2984. Elizabeth Caldwell, United Church of Canada
  2985. Elizabeth Cardno,
  2986. Elizabeth Cloakey, CAW Local 2301
  2987. Elizabeth Dandy
  2988. Elizabeth Daniels, Presentation Sisters
  2989. Elizabeth Debold
  2990. Elizabeth Deneumoustier
  2991. Elizabeth Duret
  2992. Elizabeth Farrell
  2993. Elizabeth Fedorkow
  2994. Elizabeth Gammon
  2995. Elizabeth Gedge, McMaster University
  2996. Elizabeth Hanes
  2997. Elizabeth Hiemstra
  2998. Elizabeth Huether, Anglican Church Diocese of Niagara
  2999. Elizabeth Huether, St. Matthias Anglican Church
  3000. Elizabeth Hughes
  3001. Elizabeth Jaluague
  3002. Elizabeth Jean Winger
  3003. Elizabeth Jmaeff
  3004. Elizabeth Kiggins
  3005. Elizabeth Koole
  3006. Elizabeth Maddocks (Ottawa, ON), Trinity United Church
  3007. Elizabeth May, Green Party of Canada
  3008. Elizabeth Mead
  3009. Elizabeth Nadler
  3010. Elizabeth O. Carvalho
  3011. Elizabeth Parent (Windsor ON)
  3012. Elizabeth Peters
  3013. Elizabeth Pitre
  3014. Elizabeth Purchase
  3015. Elizabeth Quinlan, Presentation Congregation
  3016. Elizabeth Rennox
  3017. Elizabeth Rice
  3018. Elizabeth Rowley, Communist Party of Canada (Ontario)
  3019. Elizabeth Shein, Mental Health Services, Colchester Regional Hospital, Truro, NS
  3020. Elizabeth Skanes
  3021. Elizabeth Stamp, Aging Issues Networ
  3022. Elizabeth Strachan, Women Together Ending Poverty
  3023. Elizabeth Templeton
  3024. Elizabeth Thierry (Victoria, BC)
  3025. Elizabeth Trevenen, St. James Presbyterian Church, Winnipeg
  3026. Elizabeth Warkentin
  3027. Elizabeth Whelan
  3028. Elizabeth Whelan, P.B.U.M., St. Patrick's Parish
  3029. Elizabeth Woods, PSAC
  3030. Ella Ell
  3031. Ella Lamothe, Assoc. of Srs. of St. Joseph Sault Ste. marie
  3032. Ellen Bell
  3033. Ellen Cornish
  3034. Ellen Gabelmann
  3035. Ellen Garvie
  3036. Ellen Goldfinch
  3037. Ellen Holmes
  3038. Ellen K. Campbell
  3039. ellen kerkhoven
  3040. Ellen Kruger, Right to Housing Coalition - Manitoba
  3041. Ellen Leonard, Sisters of St. Joseph
  3042. Ellen Perrault
  3043. Ellen Shaffer
  3044. Ellen Shustik
  3045. Ellen Troitier
  3046. Ellen Wendell, St. Patrick's High School
  3047. Ellice Strikwerda
  3048. Ellie Hallman
  3049. Ellie Topp, OWECC
  3050. Elly Heim
  3051. Elna Siebring
  3052. Elsie DeRoose
  3053. Elsie Kipp
  3054. Elsie Lytle
  3055. Elsie Putina
  3056. Elsje Jahsew (Victoria, BC)
  3057. Elske Eybergen
  3058. Eltag Elkhalifa
  3059. Elva Boudreau
  3060. Elyse Campbell
  3061. Emanuel Nazareth, University of Toronto
  3062. Emelie Rose Blinn
  3063. Emely Espinosa, PMP Action Centre
  3064. Emile Azar Lasalle ON)
  3065. Émile Piché, Université Laval
  3066. Émilie Martin
  3067. Emilienne Frenette
  3068. Emily
  3069. Emily Barber, Catholic Women's League of Canada
  3070. Emily AOC
  3071. Emily Bentivoglio, St. Patrick's High School
  3072. Emily Bisset, The Presbyterian Church in Canada
  3073. Emily Chandler
  3074. Emily Christenson
  3075. Emily Dee
  3076. Emily Doherty
  3077. Emily Drzymala, Canadian Association of Social Workers
  3078. Emily Gee,
  3079. Emily Green-Tracewicz
  3080. Emily Harris
  3081. emily henderson
  3082. Emily Hutten
  3083. Emily Jarvis, UWO University Student Council
  3084. emily kp
  3085. Emily Kwee
  3086. Emily Lai
  3087. Emily Lordon
  3088. Emily Lordon, Sisters of Charity
  3089. Emily Marie MacDonald
  3090. Emily Mayne
  3091. Emily Meetsma
  3092. Emily Meunier
  3093. Emily Roshotte
  3094. Emily Sheppard
  3095. Emily Stewart
  3096. Emily Thibodeau
  3097. Emily Troy
  3098. Emily Whiston
  3099. Emily Woudstra, CPJ
  3100. Emma Campbell
  3101. Emma MacNeil
  3102. Emma Margutsch, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  3103. Emma Norton
  3104. Emma Rooney
  3105. Ena De Haan,
  3106. Enid Martin, HSAA
  3107. Eric
  3108. Eric & Kathy Saunders
  3109. Eric Bergeron
  3110. Eric Caillibot
  3111. Eric Derksen, CAW Local 114
  3112. Eric Green, Power Communications
  3113. Eric Harrison, Burlington Federal Liberal Association
  3114. Eric J. Mueller, Jr
  3115. Eric Kinsman
  3116. Eric Lamirande
  3117. Eric Lammers
  3118. Eric Latimer
  3119. Eric Normandin, Living Hope Church
  3120. Eric Pilote, Universite du Quebec a Chicoutimi
  3121. Eric Pooler
  3122. Eric Robinson
  3123. Eric Schilperoort, Citizens for Public Justice
  3124. Erica Bostwick
  3125. Erica Cousins
  3126. Erica McKenzie
  3127. Erica Woolley
  3128. Erick Mynssen
  3129. Erik Stella
  3130. Erika Altwasser
  3131. Erika Nganou
  3132. Erika Ruiz
  3133. erika villeneuve
  3134. Erin Beckwell, University of Regina Faculty of Social Work
  3135. Erin Broome
  3136. Erin Cote
  3137. Erin Cusack, Dalhousie
  3138. Erin Ducharme
  3139. Erin Ewankiw
  3140. Erin Ferris,
  3141. erin fogarty, five hills health region
  3142. Erin Graham
  3143. Erin Green
  3144. Erin Haarsma, Trinity Western University
  3145. Erin Harvey
  3146. Erin m
  3147. Erin Masse
  3148. Erin Montague
  3149. Erin Persaud, Ottawa Innercity Ministries
  3150. Erin Piatt, For the Love of Learning, Inc
  3151. Erin Robinsong
  3152. Erin Seatter
  3153. Erin Smith
  3154. Erin Tayler
  3155. ermira
  3156. Ermira Qemo,
  3157. Erna Engel
  3158. Erna Fex, CWL
  3159. Ernest Asare
  3160. Ernest Chiasson (Windsor ON)
  3161. Ernestine Allain
  3162. Ernestine Poirier
  3163. Errol Roach
  3164. Erwin Ponepal
  3165. Esa Lehti
  3166. Estelle D. Paillard, Developement & Paix
  3167. Estelle Frenette
  3168. Esther Beaulieu
  3169. Esther Doucette
  3170. Esther Hamilton (Ottawa, ON), Trinity United Church
  3171. Esther Lexchin
  3172. Esther Lorenz
  3173. Esther McLennan, Social Service worker
  3174. Esther Steen
  3175. Esther Wenger
  3176. Ethan Brown
  3177. Ethan Cox
  3178. Ethan Patterson
  3179. Ethel Bourgeois
  3180. Ethel Hillier
  3181. Ethel Nelson
  3182. Eugene Morris, Sacred Heart Parish
  3183. Eugene Perabo, private citizen, retired
  3184. Eugenia Au, HEU
  3185. Eugenia Moreno, Canadian Association of Social Workers
  3186. Eugenie Hamel
  3187. eun ji paik
  3188. Eva Daniels
  3189. Eva Guta
  3190. Eva Guta, CAW Local 2
  3191. Eva Lamb, Ottawa West End Community Chaplaincy
  3192. Eva M. Solomon, CSJ, Sisters of St. Joseph of Sault Ste. Marie
  3193. Eva Purkey
  3194. Eva-Mae Bourque, Justice et Solidarite
  3195. Evan McKenzie
  3196. Evangeline Dufort (Ottawa ON)
  3197. Evangeline Iquin
  3198. Evangeline LeBlanc
  3199. Evangeline McSwain
  3200. Evann Lacosse
  3201. Eve Majzels
  3202. Eve Mazereeuw
  3203. Eveline Collin
  3204. Eveline Gaillardetz
  3205. Eveline Joanisse (Gatineau QC)
  3206. Eveline Milliken, Inner City Social Work Program
  3207. Evelyn Adam
  3208. Evelyn Bouwman
  3209. Evelyn Cubelo
  3210. Evelyn Dalian,
  3211. Evelyn De Roose, Women together ending poverty
  3212. Evelyn Downey, Retired Social Worker
  3213. Evelyn Dreis, Good News Christian Reformed Church
  3214. Evelyn Irene Thorgeirson, United Pentecostal Church Truth Now Tabernacle
  3215. Evelyn Johnson
  3216. Evelyn LeMouel
  3217. Evelyn Louise De Roose, Self/employed
  3218. Evelyn Marks
  3219. Evelyn Miguel, WTEP
  3220. Evelyn Morrison, CAW
  3221. Evelyn Puronneault (Ottawa ON)
  3222. Evelyn Violini
  3223. Evelyn winters, Nunatsiavut Government
  3224. Evelyne Perrault
  3225. Evelyne Pitre (Ottawa, ON)
  3226. Everard Trip
  3227. Evey Chursky
  3228. evie moore
  3229. Ewa Cichewicz
  3230. F Hackett, Sudbury Catholic District School Board
  3231. F. Chiodo (Lakeshore ON)
  3232. F. Michael Bradfield
  3233. F.B. Henry
  3234. F.L. James Beal
  3235. Fa Lim
  3236. Fabien Verret
  3237. Fabiola Campos, St. Patrick's High School
  3238. Faigy Fudem
  3239. Faisal Khan, Bombardier
  3240. Faith Scanlan
  3241. Faith, Black
  3242. Fanny Barbosa
  3243. Fanny Blais
  3244. Faqiha
  3245. Farah Nojoumi,
  3246. Farah Sandhu, Sanctuary
  3247. Farah Shroff
  3248. farrar brodhead
  3249. Fatema Nazneen
  3250. Fatima Yassime, YWCA Community Housing
  3251. Fauzieh Mohsenzadeh, North York General Hospital
  3252. Fawn Buker
  3253. Fay Edmonds
  3254. Fay Greening, catholic womens league
  3255. Fay Lucy
  3256. Faye Griffith
  3257. Fazilah S
  3258. Fazilett Zouania
  3259. Federico Cartin-Arteaga, Region of Peel
  3260. Federico Carvajal, Canadian Federation of Students
  3261. Felicite Stairs, Renfrew County Child Poverty Action Network
  3262. Felipe Marasigan
  3263. Felipe Vicencio-Heap
  3264. felix martel
  3265. Felix Wong, felixwong
  3266. Feranande Kierstead
  3267. Fern Bennett
  3268. Fern Sellers
  3269. Fernand Arsenault, C.M., D.Th, Ma famille
  3270. Fernand Robichaud, N.-B. - PLC
  3271. Ferne McFadden
  3272. Feuicia Marshal
  3273. Filion Danielle , Concordia student
  3274. Filipe Duarte, School of Social Work, Carleton University
  3275. Filippo Recchia
  3276. Filomena Farina (Windsor ON)
  3277. Fin Donnelly, MP, New Westminster-Coquitlam
  3278. Fiona Connelly, Development and Peace
  3279. Fiona Lee
  3280. Fiona Shiells, Manitoba Young New Democrats
  3281. Fiona, McMurran
  3282. Flairn Conrado
  3283. Flavio Conifontin, St. Partick's High School
  3284. Fleanor Ash
  3285. Fletcher Stewart, Anglican Church of Canada
  3286. Fletcher Stewart, Kairos
  3287. Fleurette Gauthier (Ottawa ON)
  3288. Fliepa Leritao
  3289. Flobert C. Francisco
  3290. Flora Bourgeois, Institut Feminin
  3291. Flora Gallant
  3292. Florence Brake
  3293. Florence Cormier
  3294. Florence Driedger
  3295. Florence Flynn, CASW BCASW
  3296. Florence Powers
  3297. Florence Stratton
  3298. Florencia Montano
  3299. Florette Giasson
  3300. Florette Giasson, CUSB
  3301. Florine Landry
  3302. Fouaad Warda
  3303. Fournier, Jean
  3304. Fr Al. Mahoney,CSC, Holy Cross Congregation
  3305. Fr Dennis McDonald, St. Mary's Parish
  3306. Fr Edward Brophy, Our Lady of Mount Carmel Parish
  3307. Fr. Alphonse Narisetty, Sacred Heart Parish
  3308. Fr. Antonio Rodrigues, R.C. Diocese of Calgary
  3309. Fr. David Meadows
  3310. Fr. Gabriel Dias OCD, St. Thomas More Parish
  3311. Fr. Ignatius Tran
  3312. Fr. John Sianchuk, C.Ss.R., Sts Peter & Paul Ukrainian Catholic Church
  3313. Fr. Joseph Hav Duc Tran, St. Francis of Assisi Church
  3314. Fr. Kevin McGee
  3315. Fr. Martin Philip Bui, Op., Holy Trinity Parish
  3316. Fr. Michael Phi Nguyen
  3317. Fr. Pawel Andrasz
  3318. Fran Forbes
  3319. Fran Klodawsky
  3320. Fran Lasorda (Windsor ON)
  3321. Fran Paton
  3322. Fran Thoburn
  3323. Fran Wallace
  3324. Fran Whitehead, PAGC Engineering
  3325. Fran Zimmerman
  3326. Franca DeAngelis
  3327. France Brousseau
  3328. France Dallaire (Gatineau, QC)
  3329. France Desnoyers
  3330. Franceline Doderai
  3331. Frances Arbour
  3332. Frances Bondy
  3333. Frances Brady, Our Lady's Missionaries
  3334. Frances Daly, Minwaashin Lodge
  3335. Frances M. Gavin
  3336. Frances MacQueen
  3337. Frances McIsaac
  3338. Frances Molloy, Presentation Sisters
  3339. Frances Murray
  3340. Frances Sinclair
  3341. Frances St-Laurent
  3342. Frances Wells
  3343. Frances Wittgens
  3344. Francesca Blandizzi
  3345. Francesca Wood
  3346. Francesco Emmanuel
  3347. Francey Kaiser
  3348. Francine Boucher
  3349. Francine Campeau, CUPE Local 2431
  3350. Francine Descombes, Paroisse St-Michel
  3351. Francine Filion, Canadian Teachers' Federation
  3352. Francine Holotuk, CAW
  3353. Francine Keough
  3354. Francine Marion
  3355. Francine Robichaud
  3356. Francis Scarpaleggia, MP, House of Commons
  3357. Francis Viera
  3358. Francis Yong
  3359. Francisco & Lucille Otero
  3360. francois Pilon, NPD
  3361. Francois Poitras, CECC
  3362. Francois Poitras, Conference des eveques catholiques du Canada
  3363. Francois Rousseau
  3364. francois roy
  3365. Francois Thibault, artist
  3366. Françoise Fafard
  3367. Francoise Godin,
  3368. Francoise Gourd,
  3369. Frank Butler
  3370. Frank Comeau
  3371. Frank Consiglio, CAW
  3372. Frank Curnew
  3373. Frank Dalton, United Church of Canada
  3374. Frank Doyle, CAW Local 1520
  3375. Frank Dragojevich,
  3376. Frank FeldmanSac, Pallottine Fathers
  3377. Frank Fohr
  3378. Frank Guillaume
  3379. Frank Harris
  3380. Frank Mai, PMP Worker Action Centre
  3381. Frank Nichus, Canadian Auto Workers
  3382. Frank Niehus, CAW
  3383. Frank Perrone, CAW Local 1090
  3384. frank sharpe, caw local 673 retired
  3385. Frank Valeriote, M.P. Guelph, Liberal Party of Canada
  3386. Frank Valeriote, Member of Parliament for Guelph
  3387. Frank Van Veen
  3388. Frank Whiting, Habitat for Humanity
  3389. Franklyn R. Ferguson, Charity Federation - Maritime Project
  3390. Franklynn Ferguson, Congregation of Sisters of St. Martha
  3391. Franz Cromwell,
  3392. Fraser C. Goulet
  3393. Fraser Gibson, CAW Local 830
  3394. Fraser Kerr
  3395. Fraser MacPherson
  3396. Fraser Muir
  3397. Fred & Bernice Boven
  3398. Fred and Sandra Olthuis
  3399. Fred Andersen
  3400. Fred BRAILEY
  3401. Fred Cosman
  3402. Fred Davis
  3403. Fred Engeloge
  3404. Fred Flemings
  3405. Fred I. Herscovitch
  3406. Fred Martin
  3407. Fred McFarland
  3408. Fred Morris,
  3409. Fred Okello
  3410. Fred Phelps, Social Worker
  3411. Fred Rabisca
  3412. Fred Robertson, Vibrant Communities Calgary
  3413. Fred Sinclair, CAW Local 2168
  3414. Fred Stassen
  3415. Freda Santonato
  3416. Freda Sutton
  3417. Freddy Valdivia, St. Paul's Church
  3418. Frédéric Bussières
  3419. Frederic Tremblay,
  3420. Frederick Ezekiel,
  3421. Frederick Wind, Windustry Consulting & Finance
  3422. Frida Johnson
  3423. Frieda Raab, Sisters of St. Ann
  3424. G J Howe (Windsor ON)
  3425. G Masuda,
  3426. G, NDP
  3427. G. Bouwma
  3428. G.J.Frontain
  3429. G.J.Lewis,
  3430. G.W. Miller, Canadian Association for Community Living
  3431. Gab Arkett
  3432. Gabriel Fillion
  3433. Gabriel Nadeau, Abolissons la pauvreté
  3434. Gabriel Tavares
  3435. Gabriela Riera
  3436. Gabriella Lappano, EcoSanctuaries
  3437. Gabrielle Losier
  3438. Gabrielle Sandor
  3439. Gabrielle Servant
  3440. Gabrielle Suprenant
  3441. Gabrielle Surprenant (Rockland ON)
  3442. Gabrielle Suthers
  3443. Gael MacLeod
  3444. Gaetan Ouimette
  3445. Gaetane Paquette
  3446. Gaetane Paquette (Ottawa ON)
  3447. Gaidheal McIntyre, Response: A Thousand Voices
  3448. Gail Beecher
  3449. Gail Berger, Gloria Dei Lutheran Church North Vancouver, BC
  3450. Gail Campbell
  3451. Gail Chester
  3452. Gail Chislett, Peterborough County-City Health Unit
  3453. Gail Foster
  3454. Gail Fraser, CAW Local 2107
  3455. Gail Hourigan
  3456. Gail J. Mitchell, York University
  3457. Gail Kaufman
  3458. Gail Mohamad
  3459. Gail Posen
  3460. Gail Ross
  3461. Gail Turner,
  3462. Gail Van Kleef
  3463. Gale O'Hara
  3464. Gale O'Malley
  3465. Gale-Paule Davison
  3466. Gallant Sr. Liorette
  3467. Garret Goulceh, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  3468. Garry Enns, Shepherd's Reach Society
  3469. Garry Ewart
  3470. Garry Klingenberg, Christian Reform Church
  3471. Garry LaBoucane
  3472. Garry LaBoulane
  3473. Garth Brown
  3474. Garth Stiebel
  3475. Gary Baggey
  3476. Gary Birch, Neil Squire Society
  3477. Gary Bloch
  3478. Gary Desterke,
  3479. Gary Folkema, Ingersoll Christian Reformed Church
  3480. Gary Graziani, City of Welland
  3481. Gary Hancrar
  3482. Gary Hansen
  3483. Gary Klassen
  3484. Gary Kong, CAW Local 111
  3485. Gary Lea
  3486. Gary Markle, MCPJ
  3487. Gary Marks, Westside Lutheran Church
  3488. Gary Masse
  3489. Gary Mingo
  3490. gary ockenden, Amnesty International
  3491. Gary Roche,
  3492. Gary W. Samler, Local Poverty Activist
  3493. Gaston St-Jean
  3494. Gauri Sreenivasan
  3495. Gauvreau Catherine
  3496. Gay Richardson
  3497. Gaye Villa
  3498. Gayle Allison
  3499. Gayle Hood
  3500. Gayle Humphrey
  3501. Gayle Leverton
  3502. Gayle McIntyre
  3503. Gayle Morton
  3504. Gayle Olson
  3505. Gayle Rutherford, Faculty of Nursing, University of Calgary
  3506. Geert van der Veen
  3507. Gemma Smyth
  3508. Gen Zinger
  3509. Geneva McFadden, Vestiaire St. Joseph Inc.
  3510. Genevieve Forest-Allard
  3511. Genevieve Forest-Allard, NBASW (part of CASW)
  3512. Genevieve Gallant, Development and Peace
  3513. Geneviève Huot
  3514. Geneviève Marier
  3515. Genevieve Rollin, Le Gite Ami
  3516. Geneviève Tardif
  3517. Gennifer Dorin
  3518. Geoff Bowie
  3519. Geoff Chaulk, Phoenix Rising Consulting
  3520. Geoff Green
  3521. Geoff Green, CAW
  3522. Geoff Regan, MP (Halifax West), House of Commons
  3523. Geoff Roman
  3524. Geoff Wilkins
  3525. Geoffrey D. Guttmann
  3526. George & Flo Commandeur
  3527. George Abdallah (Windsor ON)
  3528. George Barker, Red Cross
  3529. George Bartlett
  3530. George Floresco, Canadian Union of Postal Workers
  3531. George Francis
  3532. George Franklin
  3533. George Heyman
  3534. George Hiemstra
  3535. George Knight,
  3536. George Lessard, Alternatives North
  3537. George Murray
  3538. George Porter
  3539. George Reynolds
  3540. George Takashima, United Church of Canada
  3541. George Tattrie
  3542. George Van Dyk
  3543. George Vandezande
  3544. George Ward
  3545. George Weenink
  3546. George Wong
  3547. Georgette Gregory , Mustard Seed
  3548. Georgette Shryburt
  3549. Georgina Clinton
  3550. Georgina Mitchell
  3551. Gerald Bailie
  3552. Gerald Balm
  3553. Gerald Conyard
  3554. Gerald Filson, Baha'i Community of Canada
  3555. Gerald Gouchie
  3556. Gerald Krabbe
  3557. Gerald Lanouette
  3558. gerald leclair
  3559. Gerald Melanson, NBASW
  3560. Gérald Mongeau
  3561. Geralda Collin
  3562. Geralde Reesor-Grooters
  3563. geraldine ,ason, C.W.L of canada
  3564. Geraldine King
  3565. Geraldine LeBlanc
  3566. Geraldine Rondeau
  3567. Gerard Daechsel
  3568. Gérard Dionne
  3569. Gerard Dionne,
  3570. Gerard Kennedy, MP (Parkdale-High Park), House of Commons
  3571. Gérard Laverdure, Paroisse St-Pierre-Apôtre
  3572. Gérard Laverdure, paroisse St-Pierre-Apôtre de Montréal
  3573. Gerard MacDonald
  3574. Gerard Vienneau
  3575. Geri Blinick
  3576. Geri Sera, Social Planning Cowichan
  3577. Germaine Cadieux
  3578. Germaine Chevarie, Catholic Woman's League
  3579. Germaine Lafleur
  3580. Germaine Lalonde
  3581. Germaine LeBlanc,
  3582. Germaine Leger
  3583. Gerri Fletcher
  3584. Gerri Harris, CUPE
  3585. Gerry Barr, Canadian Council for International Cooperation
  3586. Gerry Farbridge
  3587. Gerry Farnham, CAW Local 195
  3588. Gerry Masuda, Individual
  3589. Gerry Mercer
  3590. Gerry Rakobowchuk
  3591. Gertie Jocksch (Victoria, BC)
  3592. Gertie Rowsell,
  3593. Gertrude Lamothe (Ottawa ON)
  3594. Gertrude Nowlan, The Catholic Women's League of Canada
  3595. Gertrude Ranger
  3596. Gertrude Rondeau (Ottawa ON)
  3597. Gertrude Roy
  3598. Gertrude Scott
  3599. Gertu Jansona
  3600. Getrude Rondeau
  3601. Ghislaine Clavet, Comit/ dioc/sain de solidarité et de justice sociale
  3602. GHISLAINE MASSON
  3603. Ghislaine Nault
  3604. Ghislaine Paquin
  3605. Gianna Bradley
  3606. Gianni, Ubriaco
  3607. Gigi Goary,
  3608. Gil van Sligtenhorst,
  3609. Gilbert Bouvier, Jr.
  3610. Gilbert Drapeau
  3611. Gilberte Bois
  3612. Gilles Arsenault, PEI Teacher's Federation
  3613. Gilles Chauvin
  3614. Gilles Cloutier
  3615. Gilles Cormier
  3616. Gilles Lesage
  3617. Gilles Marchildon, Canadian HIV/AIDS Legal Network
  3618. Gilles Nugent, CAW Local 699
  3619. Gilles Seguin, Canadian Social Research Links
  3620. Gillian Bryant
  3621. Gillian Grattan
  3622. Gillian Keefe
  3623. Gillian Kydd
  3624. Gina Barber, City of London
  3625. Gina Bennett, Development & Peace
  3626. Gina Boyd, NSGEU
  3627. Gina Lomas
  3628. Gina Paradis
  3629. Gina Rahman
  3630. Ginette Bourgeois
  3631. Ginette Losier
  3632. Ginette Vautour-Kerwin, NBASW
  3633. Ginger Gardiner, Alberta Social Services
  3634. Ginger Pelletier
  3635. Ginny Kristensen, Salvation Army
  3636. Ginny Megin
  3637. Girard Aquino, The Salvation Army Centre of Hope
  3638. Gisela Montague, Catholic Women's League
  3639. Gisele Arsenault
  3640. Gisele Harrison
  3641. Gisele Hebert
  3642. Gisele Hebert (Gatineau QC)
  3643. Gisele Lemay
  3644. Gisele Lemay (Ottawa ON)
  3645. Gisele Lepine
  3646. Gisele Maisonneuve
  3647. Gisele Martin, Institut Feminin
  3648. Gisèle Pellerin
  3649. Gisele Vadeboncoeur
  3650. Gisele Vadeboncoeur (Ottawa ON)
  3651. Giselle Ruemke (Victoria, BC)
  3652. Gislain Jean Babtile
  3653. Gladys Baart
  3654. Gladys LeBlanc, Archdiocèse de Moncton
  3655. Gladys Teske
  3656. Glen A. RITCHIE
  3657. Glen Boese
  3658. Glen Fricker, CAW Local 561
  3659. Glen Gray
  3660. Glen Koroluk, Food Secure Canada
  3661. Glen Newbury, FFAW
  3662. Glen Pearson, M.P., Parliament of Canada
  3663. Glen Pratt
  3664. Glena Cunningham
  3665. Glenda Klein, CatholicWomen's League
  3666. Glenda Morrissette, St. John's Lutheran Church
  3667. Glenda Smith
  3668. Glenn Blake, CAW-LOCAL 1520
  3669. Glenn Campbell, CUPE
  3670. Glenn Cooper,
  3671. Glenn Drover
  3672. Glenn Fletcher
  3673. Glenn Pearce
  3674. Glenn R. Carroll
  3675. Glenn Rigby
  3676. Glenn Thibeault, MP for Sudbury
  3677. Glenn Vockeroth
  3678. Glenn Walsh,
  3679. Glenn, Anne-Marie
  3680. Glenna Hassett
  3681. Glenys Babcock
  3682. Glenys Squires
  3683. Gloria Ann Martin
  3684. Gloria Bourque
  3685. Gloria D. Cabaluna
  3686. Gloria Drouillard, Sisters of the Holy Names
  3687. Gloria Esodebe
  3688. Gloria Gallant
  3689. Gloria Hansen
  3690. Gloria Hendricks (Stoneycreek ON)
  3691. Gloria Hyde
  3692. Gloria LeBlanc, Catholic Women's League
  3693. Gloria Lorenzen
  3694. Gloria Lucier
  3695. Gloria Mirandilla
  3696. Gloria Panache
  3697. Gloria Wenyeve
  3698. Gloria Zerboni
  3699. glyn hughes
  3700. Godfrey Gatonya
  3701. Goodith Heeney
  3702. Goran Lazarev
  3703. Gord Drummon, CAW Local 444
  3704. Gord Lechner,
  3705. Gordia Picano
  3706. Gordon and Peggy English
  3707. Gordon Bird
  3708. Gordon Carr
  3709. Gordon Finney, St. John's Anglican Church
  3710. Gordon K. Stewart
  3711. Gordon Launchbury
  3712. Gordon Mitchell
  3713. Grace Dikken
  3714. Grace Herder
  3715. Grace Howell
  3716. Grace Jasper, Sacred Web
  3717. Grace Lafond, Str 8 Up
  3718. Grace Olds
  3719. Grace Petrone
  3720. Grace Stapper
  3721. Grace Stolte
  3722. Gracecen Johnson, Oxfam
  3723. Graham Davies, CAW 112
  3724. Graham F. Hill
  3725. Graham Greeley,
  3726. Graham Kipling, CAW Local 1520
  3727. Graham Menzies
  3728. Graham Scaife
  3729. Grant Bagnell,
  3730. Grant M. Waldman, Cowichan Men's Centre (Duncan, BC)
  3731. Grant Mellemstrand, Sylvan United Church
  3732. Grant Mitchell
  3733. Grant Mitchell, Senate of Canada
  3734. Grant Neufeld
  3735. Graydon Dingee, Faith Memorial United Church
  3736. Greg & Donna Campbell
  3737. Greg Allain
  3738. Greg Barber, CAW
  3739. Greg Bowman
  3740. Greg Canning,
  3741. Greg Coupal
  3742. Greg deGroot-Maggetti
  3743. Greg Jackson
  3744. Greg Lecours (Belle River ON)
  3745. Greg Linnell
  3746. Greg Mandzuk, CUPE
  3747. Greg McKinnon
  3748. Greg Sawchuk
  3749. Greg Witkison
  3750. Gregory Gordon
  3751. Gregory J Wilson
  3752. Gregory Minifie, St. Patrick's High School
  3753. Greig McPhee
  3754. Grenda Witten
  3755. Greta Doucet
  3756. Greta Wikkerink
  3757. Gretchen Diesvelt
  3758. Gretchen Hartley
  3759. Gross, Murray
  3760. Gudrun and Bill Doherty
  3761. Guillermo A. Bustos
  3762. Guolin Wang
  3763. Gursharn Bedi, CAW
  3764. Gus Andrinapolitis, CAW Local 112
  3765. Gus Goncalves, CAW 673
  3766. Gus Polman
  3767. Gustave Yaki
  3768. Gustavo Frederico
  3769. Guy Havell
  3770. Guy Martin
  3771. Guy Michel Methot,
  3772. Gwen Ament
  3773. Gwen Gosek, U of M
  3774. Gwen Hills
  3775. Gwen Legault
  3776. Gwen McInnes
  3777. Gwen Miller-Watt
  3778. Gwen Murphy, CUPE Local 2268
  3779. Gwendolyn Gresham
  3780. Gwenyth Dwyn
  3781. Gwyn Barrowman
  3782. Gwyn McIntosh (Vancouver, BC)
  3783. Gyda M. Chud
  3784. H Trevor-Smith
  3785. H. Boss,
  3786. H. Gleboff
  3787. H. M. Sawadsky
  3788. H. Macdonald Ellis
  3789. H. Majid
  3790. H. Quinn
  3791. H.F. Vossen
  3792. H.T. Daly RN, RSW, Daly Counselling for Seniors
  3793. Habib Majaess
  3794. Hailey Moore
  3795. Hal Jenner
  3796. Hamza Habboush, St. Patrick's HIgh School
  3797. Hanah McFarlane
  3798. Hank Schaly
  3799. Hannah Harris-Sutro, À deux mains/head & hands
  3800. Hannah Hoogendam
  3801. Hannah Hopson,
  3802. Hannah Kelly
  3803. Hannah Lee
  3804. Hannah Walters
  3805. Hannah-Maria Teresa Ma
  3806. Hannelore Lebrecht
  3807. Hans Doef
  3808. Hans Helleman
  3809. Hans Kratz, Parksville/Qualicum KAIROS
  3810. Hans Timonen
  3811. Hans Van Manen
  3812. hans-peter kohnke, canadian union of postal workers
  3813. Harmen Boersma
  3814. Harmen Brander
  3815. Harmony McRae
  3816. Harold Beals
  3817. Harold Fisher
  3818. Harold Manalili
  3819. Harold Moore
  3820. Harold Normand, CAW
  3821. Harold Sheenan (Ottawa, ON)
  3822. Haroldine Farenzena, Sisters of St. Joseph of Sault St. Marie
  3823. Harriet Schnurr, SSND
  3824. Harriett McLachlan
  3825. Harrison McNichol
  3826. Harrison Ritz
  3827. Harry Callaghan
  3828. Harry Eerkes
  3829. Harry Ghadban, CAW
  3830. Harry Joosse
  3831. Harry Kits, Harry Kits and Associates
  3832. Harry Nguyen, PMP Action Centre
  3833. Harry Westerhof
  3834. Harvey A. Bondy
  3835. Harvey Voogd
  3836. Haury
  3837. Haylay Moody
  3838. Hayley Meyers
  3839. Hazel
  3840. Hazel Corcoran
  3841. Hazel H. Berg, Saskatoon Tribal Council
  3842. Hazel Morris, United Church of Canada
  3843. Hazel Orpen
  3844. Hazel Pratt-Paige, CAW Local 1106
  3845. Hazel Russell, NLASW
  3846. heather
  3847. Heather Arnot
  3848. Heather Avery, NSGEU
  3849. Heather Bagg
  3850. Heather Bates
  3851. Heather Blackwell
  3852. Heather Boychuk
  3853. Heather Brooking, CUPE Local 2628
  3854. Heather Callum
  3855. Heather Carrell
  3856. Heather Cress
  3857. Heather Crossley
  3858. Heather Darney
  3859. Heather Drozd, Saskatoon Health Region
  3860. Heather E. Johnson
  3861. Heather Eaton
  3862. Heather Finch
  3863. Heather Finton
  3864. Heather Froome
  3865. Heather Good, Association of Social workers- Canada
  3866. Heather Gregersen
  3867. Heather Gregg
  3868. Heather Harding, Newfoundland & Labrador Housing
  3869. Heather Hayes
  3870. Heather Hestler
  3871. Heather Holding (Windsor ON)
  3872. Heather Hunter, Wilfred Laurier University
  3873. Heather Jarvis, NBASW
  3874. Heather Kelley
  3875. Heather Kennedy-Plant
  3876. Heather Landry,
  3877. Heather Larson
  3878. Heather Lindsay
  3879. Heather Lo
  3880. Heather Lutes
  3881. Heather M
  3882. Heather Marshall
  3883. Heather Maxwell
  3884. Heather McAlister
  3885. Heather McEwan
  3886. Heather Mcfadyen,
  3887. Heather McGregor
  3888. Heather McKechnie
  3889. heather mcpherson
  3890. Heather Mcpherson, CASW
  3891. Heather Menaldo
  3892. Heather Mork Smith, CAW Local 1520
  3893. Heather Morley
  3894. Heather Musch
  3895. Heather Patterson
  3896. Heather Poulin, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  3897. Heather Read
  3898. Heather Scott
  3899. Heather Shupe
  3900. Heather Simon
  3901. Heather Smart
  3902. Heather Smeding
  3903. Heather Smith
  3904. Heather Soady-Easton
  3905. Heather Temple
  3906. Heather Van Ooyen
  3907. Heather Walker
  3908. Heather Wilson
  3909. Heather Woodyard
  3910. Heather Zaborniak
  3911. Hectorine Boudreau, Soeurs Sts Coeurs Jésus et Marie
  3912. Hectorine Leger, Institut Femine
  3913. Hedy Gadd Hedy Gadd, Canadian Federation of university Women
  3914. Heidi , Social Work
  3915. Heidi Burton
  3916. Heidi den Admirant, ACORN
  3917. Heidi Hansen, CASW (BCASW)
  3918. Heidi Hoffmann
  3919. Heidi Newton
  3920. Heidi Stevens BSW., RSW
  3921. Heidi Wachowiak
  3922. Helen Armstrong
  3923. Helen B
  3924. Helen Barkley (Ottawa, ON)
  3925. Helen Bergen, Mennonite Community Services
  3926. Helen Brink
  3927. Helen Brouwer
  3928. Helen Budd Hanna
  3929. Helen Bzdel
  3930. Helen Bzdel, A Life's Journey Counselling Services
  3931. Helen C. Generoux
  3932. Helen Cowie,
  3933. Helen Danahy
  3934. Helen Danahy, Charity Federation Martitime Project
  3935. Helen Darby
  3936. HELEN DAVIES
  3937. Helen Drew
  3938. Helen Dykstra
  3939. Helen Frechette, Congregation of Notre dame
  3940. Helen Griebeling
  3941. Helen Hovingh
  3942. Helen Leung
  3943. Helen Lofgren, Raging Grannies
  3944. Helen M. Driscoll
  3945. Helen Martin
  3946. Helen McHugh
  3947. Helen McHugh, Catholic Women's League of Canada
  3948. helen normandeau
  3949. Helen Paddon
  3950. Helen Petrimoulx
  3951. Helen Reid
  3952. Helen Robinson, CAW Local 4266
  3953. Helen Russell, Sisters of Saint Joseph
  3954. Helen Smith
  3955. Helen Smith, CUPS Calgary
  3956. Helen Vong
  3957. Helen Weber
  3958. Helena deJong
  3959. Helena Kelly Ma
  3960. Helena Richard,
  3961. Helene Allain
  3962. Hélène Bilodeau
  3963. Hélène Caron
  3964. Helene Desmarais
  3965. Helene Doiron, Institut Feminin
  3966. Helene Fourgere, Institut Feminin
  3967. Hélène Grégoire
  3968. Helene Hache
  3969. helene hannah
  3970. Helene Hannah, Kingston Faith and Justice Committee
  3971. helene hudon
  3972. Helene Laurin
  3973. Helene Lawler, University of Western Ontario
  3974. Hélène LeBlanc, MP, Parliament of Canada
  3975. Helene LeBrun
  3976. HELENE LEBRUN, justice Sociale sscj
  3977. HELENE LEBRUN, SOEURS DU SACRE COEUR
  3978. Helene Lemieux
  3979. Helene Menavu
  3980. Helene Roch (Ottawa, ON)
  3981. Hélène Roy
  3982. Helene Usherwood
  3983. Helga Wolf, CAW-LONDON
  3984. Helio Meneses
  3985. Hemla Wilson
  3986. Henk Kobes
  3987. Henk Schippers
  3988. Henni Helleman,
  3989. Hennie Schaly
  3990. Hennie Wouder
  3991. Henri Lock
  3992. Henrietta Hunse, CRWRC
  3993. Henrietta Paras
  3994. Henriette Dufresne
  3995. Henriette Hamelon (Ottawa ON)
  3996. Henriette Thompson
  3997. Henry Dreise, Good News CRC
  3998. Henry Hodgson
  3999. Henry Hulzcbos
  4000. Henry Jonker
  4001. Henry Lammers, Good News Christian Reformed Church
  4002. Henry Segger
  4003. Henry Smidstra
  4004. Herb Bax
  4005. Herbert Stegmann, Planeta Verde Associatio n
  4006. Herm Stolte
  4007. Herman Berg
  4008. Herman Gelderman
  4009. Herman Kamink
  4010. herman ruhland
  4011. Hermance (Suzy) Pharand
  4012. Hermina Dunnerwold, Ingersoll Christian Reformed Church
  4013. hernan tobon
  4014. Hiba Osman
  4015. Hilary Cockerill
  4016. Hilary Marks, Together Against Poverty
  4017. Hilary Meggison, All Saints- Hamilton
  4018. Hilda Albert
  4019. Hilda Rose Fitzner
  4020. Hilda Swirsky
  4021. Hilde Slomp
  4022. Hill-Keast Joan
  4023. Hilla Kerner
  4024. Hillary McMurren
  4025. Hiren Rawal
  4026. Holli,
  4027. Holly Gillis
  4028. Holly Page, BCGEU
  4029. Holly Riley
  4030. Holly Romanow
  4031. Holly Snook
  4032. Holly Trainor, Catholic Women's League
  4033. Holly Wheaton, School Teacher
  4034. Holy Linton
  4035. Hon. Anita Neville, Member of Parliament, Winnipeg South Centre, House of Commons
  4036. Hon. Bob Rae, MP for Toronto Centre
  4037. Hon. Bryon Wilfert, P.C. (Member of Parliament), House of Commons
  4038. Hon. Denis Coderre, Depute de Bourassa
  4039. Hon. Dr. Carolyn Bennett, P.C., MP (St. Paul's), House of Commons
  4040. Hon. George Furey, Senate of Canada
  4041. Hon. Gurbax Singh Malhi, M.P. for Bramalea-Gore-Malton, Government of Canada
  4042. Hon. John McKay, MP, House of Commons
  4043. Hon. Lillian E. Dyck, Senate of Canada
  4044. Hon. Maria Minna (Member of Parliament), House of Commons
  4045. Hon. Marlene Jennings (Member of Parliament), House of Commons
  4046. Hon. Robert W. Peterson, Senate of Canada
  4047. Hon. Scott Brison, P.C., M.P., House of Commons
  4048. Hope Graham
  4049. Hope Wardell
  4050. Horeya El Bakry
  4051. Horst Fuchs, CAW
  4052. Howard Gardiner
  4053. Howard Kravitz, Algonquin College
  4054. Howard McInnis, CAW Local 1643
  4055. Howard Stern
  4056. Hub Stapper
  4057. Hubert Wallot, Télé-université du Québec
  4058. Huberte Melanson
  4059. Hugh K. Robbins,
  4060. Hugo Hebert,
  4061. Hugo Maureira (Toronto, ON)
  4062. Hugo Morin
  4063. Huguette Bordeleau
  4064. Huguette Bordeleau (Ottawa ON)
  4065. Huguette Lévesque, Congrégation de Notre-Dame
  4066. Huguette Raby (Ottawa ON)
  4067. Huguette Raby, Calacs
  4068. Human Rights Committee, CAW 200
  4069. Humanbeingflag com, Dignity, Respect, Equality, Unity and Peace for all.
  4070. Hung Huynh
  4071. Huong Do
  4072. I Schroor
  4073. I. Janssen
  4074. Iain Fleming, CAW Local 707
  4075. Ian Ashe
  4076. Ian Bingeman
  4077. Ian Cameron, CAW Local 414
  4078. Ian G. Graham
  4079. Ian Grant
  4080. Ian Johnson
  4081. Ian Lindsey (Windsor ON)
  4082. Ian M MacDonald
  4083. Ian Renaud-Lauze,
  4084. Ian Shortall
  4085. Ian Sowton
  4086. Ian Thomson
  4087. Ian Thomson, Kairos
  4088. Ianna Selkirk
  4089. Ib S. Kristensen,
  4090. Ida Gaudet
  4091. Ida Goquen
  4092. Ida K. Mutoigo, CRWRC
  4093. Ida LeClerc
  4094. Ida Leelere
  4095. Ida Norlan
  4096. Ida Nowlan
  4097. Ida Tjosvold
  4098. Ida Wanakamik
  4099. Idrouo Daniel, Campaign for a Poverty Free Canada
  4100. Ietie Hoornstra, Cambridge Self Help Food Bank
  4101. Ifrah
  4102. Ignatius Fay, Phacops Publishing
  4103. Ilona Kaltenhauser, Northumberland Services for Women
  4104. Ilona Lisa,
  4105. Ilsy (Windsor ON)
  4106. Imam Ahmed Limame, Le Centre Islamique de l'Outaouais
  4107. Iman Al-Khatib (Ottawa, ON), ACORN
  4108. Iman Ghader, St. Patrick's High School
  4109. Imelda Guignard, Religieuse Notre-Dame-du-Sacred-Coeur
  4110. Imelda Robichaud, Justice Sociale NB
  4111. Imogene Lim
  4112. Imran Ahmed
  4113. Indu Chatha
  4114. Ines Gonzalez, None
  4115. ingrid de vreeze
  4116. Ingrid Ekomiak
  4117. Ingrid Erinja, Ingersoll Christian Reformed Church
  4118. Ingrid Reynolds
  4119. Ingrid Ruhrmann
  4120. Iona MacLean
  4121. Ira rabinovitch
  4122. Iren Tajbakhsh, Elizabeth Fry Society of Canada
  4123. Irène Brouillette, DÉveloppement et paix
  4124. Irene Buteau
  4125. Irene Caouette
  4126. irene cc
  4127. Irene Christensen
  4128. Irène Cormier
  4129. Irene Curran
  4130. Irene Doiron
  4131. Irene Drew, Catholic Women's League
  4132. Irene Elhaimer, Women Against Violence Against Women Rape Crisis Centre (Vancouver, BC)
  4133. Irene Fizzell,
  4134. Irene Kane
  4135. Irene Kumar,
  4136. Irène Léger
  4137. Irene Leger, Justice, Peace, Integrity of Creation
  4138. Irene Lem
  4139. Irene Lowell, CAW Local 199
  4140. Irene Mathyssen, Member of Parliament, London-Fanshawe
  4141. Irene Maunder
  4142. Irene Mireault
  4143. Irène Pelletier
  4144. irene Schnell
  4145. Irene Zourdos
  4146. Irenee Raymore, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  4147. Irina Voronin
  4148. Iris Sinclair
  4149. Irit Sterner, Royal Ottawa mental health centre
  4150. Irma Cormier, Retraitee
  4151. Irma Landry, Femmes Acadiennes & Francophones du N.B.
  4152. Irwin Cotler, Member of Parliament ,
  4153. Isaac Akrong, Green Pastures Society
  4154. Isaac Gray, Saint Mary's University International Development Society
  4155. Isabeau Prémont-Schwarz
  4156. Isabel Duarte
  4157. Isabel Marks, Westside Lutheran Church
  4158. Isabel Meyer,
  4159. Isabelle
  4160. Isabelle Bégin, étudiante UQAR
  4161. Isabelle Cousineau
  4162. Isabelle Gosselin
  4163. Isabelle Kang
  4164. Isabelle Landry, Developement & Paix
  4165. Isabelle Lebire
  4166. Isabelle Morin, alliées parlementaires
  4167. Isabelle Therien
  4168. Isabelle Yingling
  4169. Isabelle,
  4170. Isaiah Greaves, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  4171. Ishan Agarwal
  4172. Ishwari Shah, PIAC, City of Ottawa
  4173. Isla Noel, Aliv(e)
  4174. Isobel Elliot (Ottawa, ON)
  4175. Isobel Keefe
  4176. Isolde Daiski
  4177. Isolde Daiski, SDOH listserv
  4178. Israel Newell
  4179. Issa Castro
  4180. Iva Wolfhill
  4181. Ivan Boni
  4182. Ivan Katzman
  4183. Ivana Krznaric
  4184. Ivor Green
  4185. Ivy Chiang
  4186. Izzy and Kim Huygen
  4187. J Franco
  4188. J Hongoh
  4189. J Johanson
  4190. J. Aitken
  4191. J. Burko
  4192. J. de Guzman
  4193. J. Dwyer-Young
  4194. J. E. MAIN
  4195. J. Lindsay Kellock
  4196. J.D. Hutton, Nova Scotia Young New Democrats
  4197. J.L. Walker
  4198. J.P. Della Pia, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  4199. J.P. McHugh
  4200. JA Cabul
  4201. Jack and Mary MacDonald (Ottawa, ON)
  4202. Jack Bogart
  4203. Jack Bourassa
  4204. Jack Brouwer
  4205. Jack Fokkens
  4206. Jack Folkserma
  4207. Jack Haight, ACW
  4208. Jack Hall, St. Pius Tenth Church
  4209. Jack Harris, Member of Parliament
  4210. Jack Hutchinson
  4211. Jack Lynch, Scarboro Missions
  4212. Jack MacDonald
  4213. Jack McCarthy , Somerset West Community Health Centre
  4214. Jack McCollum
  4215. Jack Siebenge
  4216. Jack Vander Poc
  4217. Jackie Agnew
  4218. Jackie Benedict
  4219. Jackie Dorssers BSW RSW , Private Practiioner
  4220. Jackie Dwyer, CUPE Local 2204
  4221. Jackie Harden
  4222. Jackie Jacques
  4223. Jackie Kastikainen
  4224. Jackie Kinder,
  4225. Jackie McMillan
  4226. Jackie Mitchell, CUPE Local 1357
  4227. Jackie Nettleton
  4228. Jackie Nixon
  4229. Jackie Osiowy,
  4230. Jackie Selles
  4231. Jackie Yurko
  4232. Jacklyn Frias
  4233. Jacklyn Jones
  4234. Jacklyn MacQueen
  4235. Jacle Cuthbert, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  4236. Jacob Giroux
  4237. Jacob Kuntz, Christian Reformed Church
  4238. Jacob Marks
  4239. Jacob McBane
  4240. Jacob Mone
  4241. jacob stcroix
  4242. Jacob Vos
  4243. Jacoba Jonker
  4244. Jacqueline Buckman, Council of Canadians
  4245. Jacqueline Collette
  4246. Jacqueline Gavigan
  4247. Jacqueline George
  4248. Jacqueline M. Barclay, Quint Development Corporation
  4249. Jacqueline Matte
  4250. Jacqueline Mercer
  4251. Jacqueline Mudde
  4252. Jacqueline Northey
  4253. Jacqueline Perreault
  4254. Jacqueline Perreault (Gatineau QC)
  4255. Jacqueline Romero
  4256. Jacqueline Stevenson
  4257. Jacqueline Thompson, LIFE*SPIN
  4258. Jacqueline Walters, b.c. association of social worker
  4259. Jacquelyn Macknight
  4260. Jacques Chartrand (Ottawa, ON), West End Legal Services of Ottawa
  4261. Jacques Landry, Make Poverty History
  4262. Jacques Lefebvre
  4263. Jacques Marin, Service communuataire Terrebonne-Blainville
  4264. Jacquie Ackerly
  4265. Jacquie Keefe, Jericho House
  4266. Jacquie Maund, Ontarion Campaign 2000
  4267. Jacynthe Nolet, Reseau des femmes
  4268. Jaimie-Leigh Stagg
  4269. Jake Kuiken
  4270. Jake Lopers
  4271. Jake Nicoll
  4272. Jake Plantinga
  4273. Jake terry
  4274. Jake Thomas
  4275. Jaleesa Paulette
  4276. Jamee Anderson
  4277. JAMES
  4278. James Adamson
  4279. James Anderson,
  4280. James Araujo, St. Patrick's High School
  4281. James Athey
  4282. James B McDowell, CAW Local 1285
  4283. James Bindernagel
  4284. James Callaghan, CAW Local 4603
  4285. James Cameron
  4286. James Chant, Capital District Health Authority
  4287. James Cooke,
  4288. James Cowan, Senate of Canada
  4289. James Crown, Ottawa-Vanier Riding Association
  4290. James Dekkere
  4291. James Di Gioia
  4292. James Ede
  4293. James Fougere
  4294. James Fourgere
  4295. James Fox
  4296. James G. Trembelas, CAW
  4297. James gardiner
  4298. James Garland
  4299. James Germiquet
  4300. James Hall
  4301. James Hamm
  4302. James Hutt
  4303. James Joose, Ingersoll Christian Reformed Church
  4304. James Joosse, CPJ
  4305. James Kissick
  4306. James LaBute
  4307. James Ludvigson
  4308. James M,
  4309. James Maclean,
  4310. JAMES MCCULLUM
  4311. James Moore
  4312. James Morgan
  4313. James Mulligan
  4314. James Neufeld
  4315. James P. Mulvale, University of Regina
  4316. James Packer, Regent College
  4317. James R. Garland
  4318. James R. Hagel
  4319. James Ryan,
  4320. James Schaming
  4321. James Slobodian
  4322. James Tuininga
  4323. James Tuininga, Citizens for Public Justice
  4324. James Ward
  4325. James Wilt
  4326. Jamie Bell
  4327. Jamie Cooper, Queens University
  4328. Jamie Davison
  4329. Jamie De Luce
  4330. Jamie Francisco,
  4331. Jamie Kneen
  4332. Jamie Leroux
  4333. Jamie Loback
  4334. Jamie Macdonald
  4335. Jamie Naessens
  4336. Jamie Wright, CAW Local 88
  4337. Jamilah Mumin
  4338. Jamis Martin Hall
  4339. Jan Armstrong
  4340. Jan Christianson-Wood, Canadian Association of Social Workers
  4341. Jan Davies
  4342. Jan deKoning
  4343. jan miller
  4344. Jan Sheppard Kutcher
  4345. jan smith, caw local 707
  4346. Jan Smith, UWO
  4347. Jan Timonen
  4348. Jan Watson
  4349. Jana Marques
  4350. Janay Wallace, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  4351. Jane Anthony
  4352. Jane Anweiler
  4353. Jane Batterink,
  4354. Jane Bessey
  4355. Jane Brideau, CAW
  4356. Jane Brown
  4357. Jane Buckingham
  4358. Jane Cordy, Senate of Canada
  4359. Jane Cunningham
  4360. Jane Dimnik, Saskatoon Anti-Poverty Coalition
  4361. Jane Dougan
  4362. Jane Fry
  4363. Jane Galvin
  4364. Jane Gibson
  4365. Jane Hall
  4366. jane harrick, the avenue clothing co
  4367. Jane Heerema, Ingersoll Christian Reformed Church
  4368. Jane Henderson, CAW Local 414
  4369. Jane Ireland
  4370. Jane J. de Koning
  4371. Jane Keeler, University of Ottawa; Carleton University
  4372. Jane Knibbs
  4373. Jane Ledwell
  4374. Jane LeMouel, Tree of Peace
  4375. Jane Lindsay, Scottlea Presbyterian Church
  4376. jane luce
  4377. jane mac ewan
  4378. Jane Osborne
  4379. Jane Tymos
  4380. Jane Ward
  4381. Jane Warren
  4382. Janelle Brazeau
  4383. janelle skerritt
  4384. Janelle Vandergrift, Citizens for Public Justice
  4385. Janes Stewart (Windsor ON)
  4386. Janet Adams, CFUW
  4387. Janet Antoszek
  4388. Janet Arnett,
  4389. Janet Auger, Children & Youth Services
  4390. Janet Bailey
  4391. Janet Bigham
  4392. Janet Bowes (Ottawa, ON)
  4393. Janet Conners
  4394. Janet Crawford, Castlegar New Vision Housing Society
  4395. Janet Danielson
  4396. Janet Dixon
  4397. Janet Douglas
  4398. Janet Duval
  4399. Janet Fraser
  4400. Janet Gasparini, Social Planning Council of Sudbury
  4401. Janet Howitt,
  4402. Janet Lee
  4403. Janet Libbey, Canadian Mothercraft of Ottawa
  4404. Janet Lunn
  4405. Janet Macmaster, March of Dimes Canada
  4406. Janet Maher
  4407. Janet McInnes, Bombardier
  4408. Janet Menezes, survivorguide.ca
  4409. Janet Pearce
  4410. Janet Sigurdson
  4411. Janet Somerville
  4412. Janet St. Jean, PSAC Social Justice Fund
  4413. janet Stephenson
  4414. Janet Thomas
  4415. Janet Turk
  4416. Janet Tzupa, YWCA Regina, My Aunt's Place
  4417. Janet Van Koeveringe
  4418. Janet Wright
  4419. Janet Zadorsky
  4420. Janice Addison, Sheridan College
  4421. Janice Baxter
  4422. Janice Brown
  4423. Janice Cain
  4424. Janice Dunbar
  4425. Janice Ebenstiner
  4426. Janice Field
  4427. Janice Gillis
  4428. Janice Hebert
  4429. Janice Kenefick
  4430. Janice M. Giles
  4431. Janice MacDougall, St Theresa CWL
  4432. Janice McKean
  4433. Janice McTaggart
  4434. Janice Nazaroff
  4435. Janice OBrien
  4436. Janice Pettalia, CAW Local 1120
  4437. Janice Prestyko (Windsor ON)
  4438. Janice Stanic
  4439. Janice Switlo
  4440. Janice Tait
  4441. Janice Thomas
  4442. Janice Watherspoon, Kapachee
  4443. Janice Wotherspoon, Ka-Pa-Chee Training Centre
  4444. Janine Bertolo
  4445. Janine Bishop
  4446. Janine Kissner, The Windsor Downtown Mission
  4447. Janine Rocheleau, Sisters of the Holy Names
  4448. Janine Walker, Alberta Health Services
  4449. Janis Johnson, Senate of Canada
  4450. Janis Mansbridge, Make Poverty History
  4451. Janis Newell
  4452. Janita Landry
  4453. jann erickson, individual
  4454. Janna Plewes
  4455. Janna Seinen
  4456. Jannie Mills
  4457. Janny Vienneau
  4458. Japji Anna bas
  4459. Jaque Parisien
  4460. Jaqueline Poirier
  4461. Jared Martin
  4462. Jaroslaw Dziuba, Salvatoriaus, The
  4463. Jarvusz Popielski
  4464. Jase Cowan
  4465. Jasmine Giesbrecht
  4466. Jasmine Nelsen
  4467. Jasmine Smarts, Opportunity Works Calgary
  4468. Jasna Grujic-Ciric
  4469. Jason , Testar
  4470. Jason Alexander
  4471. Jason Blechta, Engineers Without Borders
  4472. Jason Diamond
  4473. Jason Fong
  4474. Jason Garganta, St. Patrick's High School
  4475. Jason Gehrels
  4476. Jason Hastings
  4477. Jason Johnston
  4478. Jason Knapp
  4479. Jason Krausert
  4480. Jason Maas
  4481. Jason Mcleod, SGEU
  4482. Jason Orchyk
  4483. jason porter
  4484. Jason Stafford
  4485. Jaspal Brar, CAW Local 1285
  4486. Jaspreet Dulku
  4487. Jay Fallah
  4488. Jay Thompson, CAW Local 4050
  4489. Jay Van Oostdam
  4490. jayme hennessey
  4491. Jayne Wang
  4492. Jayson Lee
  4493. Jayson Mercier (Belle River ON)
  4494. Jazmine Gismondi, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  4495. Jean Albert
  4496. Jean Ann Ledwell
  4497. Jean Bechard,
  4498. Jean Bellefeuille, Canadian Religious Conference
  4499. Jean Bligh,
  4500. Jean Bowden
  4501. Jean Bruce, Eglinton St. George's United
  4502. Jean Bujold
  4503. Jean Burns, Congregation of Notre Dame
  4504. Jean Claude Denis
  4505. Jean Coleman
  4506. jean couitis
  4507. Jean Crawford
  4508. Jean Crowder, Member of Parliament - Nanaimo-Cowichan
  4509. Jean Day
  4510. Jean Deschamps
  4511. Jean Grégoire, Ph. D.
  4512. Jean Isseri
  4513. Jean Isseri, Carrefour Jeanesse-emploi
  4514. Jean Jenkins
  4515. Jean Koning
  4516. Jean Lawrence
  4517. Jean Leahy
  4518. Jean Lessard
  4519. Jean Meldrum, Trinity United Church
  4520. Jean Paul Richard
  4521. Jean Richard, Maison Nazareth Inc.
  4522. Jean Rooney, Sisters of Saint Joseph
  4523. Jean S. Laird
  4524. Jean Simpson, CAW Local 1520
  4525. Jean St-Amour (René-Jean)
  4526. Jean Stephanson
  4527. Jean Wright (Victoria, BC)
  4528. Jean Yates
  4529. Jean-Claude Basque
  4530. Jean-Claude D'Amours, depute Madawaska-Restigouche
  4531. Jean-François DesBois
  4532. Jean-Guy Dorval
  4533. Jean-Jacques Rousseau, Developement & Paix
  4534. Jean-Maxime Lemerise, Équiterre
  4535. Jean-Paul Bourque
  4536. Jean-Philippe Baillargeon
  4537. Jean-Pierre Mercier
  4538. Jean-Yves Desgagnés
  4539. Jean-Yves Filion, TCA S.L. 510
  4540. Jeanette Andersen
  4541. Jeanette Fleischer
  4542. Jeanette LeBlanc
  4543. Jeanette Melo
  4544. Jeanette Robertson, Thomson Rivers University
  4545. Jeanfrc@Hotmail.com
  4546. Jeanine Bower
  4547. jeanine daniel
  4548. Jeanine Leger
  4549. Jeanmal Albert, St. Patrick's High School
  4550. Jeanna Manlapaz
  4551. Jeanne Amsing
  4552. Jeanne Bourgeois,
  4553. Jeanne Castonguay, Sisters of St. Joseph
  4554. Jeanne d'Arc Brisson (Ottawa ON)
  4555. Jeanne d'Arc Durivage
  4556. Jeanne Fay, Second Story Women's Centre
  4557. Jeanne Fortin
  4558. jeanne gareau
  4559. Jeanne Hamilton
  4560. Jeanne M. Stright, St. Paul's Family Resource Institute
  4561. Jeanne Secours (Ottawa ON)
  4562. Jeanne Theriault
  4563. Jeannette Astleford
  4564. Jeannette Bryar
  4565. Jeannette de Nazareth, UMA de Paix au Mone Entier
  4566. Jeannette Dubé
  4567. Jeannette Gallant
  4568. Jeannette Hiller, Congregation of Notre dame
  4569. Jeannette Lacerte
  4570. Jeannette Lacombe
  4571. Jeannette Lacombe (Ottawa ON)
  4572. Jeannette Lalonde
  4573. Jeannette LeBlanc
  4574. Jeannette LeClerc
  4575. Jeannette Robert, The Antipoverty Project
  4576. Jeannette Roy
  4577. Jeannette Savoie, Savoie Law Office / Legal Clinic
  4578. Jeannie Luimes
  4579. Jeannie Page
  4580. Jeannine Cline
  4581. Jeannine Cormier
  4582. Jeannine Pellerin
  4583. Jeannine Pelletier
  4584. Jeannine vienneau
  4585. Jeannita Dionne
  4586. Jeddie Russell, Yukon Registered Nurses Association
  4587. Jeff Bell
  4588. Jeff Bennie, Alliance Employees Union
  4589. Jeff Bruinsma, Good New Christian Reformed Church
  4590. Jeff Coffin
  4591. Jeff Denis
  4592. Jeff Hudson
  4593. Jeff Kozolanka (Tecumseh ON)
  4594. Jeff Lawson, CUPE 1622
  4595. Jeff Lewis, Momentum
  4596. Jeff Thachuk (Windsor ON)
  4597. Jeff Uren
  4598. Jeff Vilag, CAW Local 200
  4599. Jeff Ward
  4600. Jeff Weber, CAW
  4601. Jeffrey Beckner, Disbilities & Human Rights Group
  4602. Jeffrey Showers, Double J Enterprises
  4603. Jeffrey Sinclair, j sinclair & associates
  4604. Jeffrey Smith, University of Toronto
  4605. Jelica Zdero
  4606. Jemeen Horton
  4607. Jen Bergman
  4608. Jen Cole
  4609. Jen Faragitakis
  4610. Jen Hamilton
  4611. Jen Meunier
  4612. Jen Pederson
  4613. Jen Powley
  4614. Jen,
  4615. Jenifer Madviol
  4616. Jenn Johnson
  4617. Jenn Pattesron, Emmanuel-Howard Park United Church
  4618. Jenn Presse
  4619. Jenna Anderson
  4620. Jenna MacNeil
  4621. Jenna N
  4622. Jenna Pennington, Acadia University
  4623. Jenna Setlakwe
  4624. Jenna van Draanen
  4625. Jenna White
  4626. Jennefer Laidley
  4627. Jennie Frost
  4628. Jennie Gaston
  4629. Jennie Keating
  4630. Jennie Parsons,
  4631. Jennie Visser, CPJ
  4632. Jennifer Abbott
  4633. Jennifer Adams
  4634. Jennifer Allard, CAW Local 444
  4635. Jennifer Armstrong, Children Without Poverty
  4636. Jennifer Behan
  4637. Jennifer Berry
  4638. Jennifer Blanchard
  4639. Jennifer Bradley
  4640. Jennifer Brammer
  4641. Jennifer Breau
  4642. Jennifer Brebner
  4643. Jennifer Chandran
  4644. Jennifer Cliff-Marks, Selkirk College
  4645. Jennifer de Vries
  4646. Jennifer Dimoff, CUPE 3912
  4647. Jennifer Drummond
  4648. Jennifer Ellis
  4649. Jennifer Evans
  4650. Jennifer Ferdinand (Nepean, ON)
  4651. Jennifer Forbes Walker
  4652. Jennifer Gilchrist, Holy Cross Lutheran Church
  4653. Jennifer Gloulx
  4654. Jennifer Goetz
  4655. Jennifer Goldsmith
  4656. Jennifer Gunn
  4657. Jennifer Gyurindah, CAW Local 1520
  4658. Jennifer Haddock
  4659. Jennifer Hayley, Alberta College of Social Workers
  4660. Jennifer Holley
  4661. Jennifer Hunter
  4662. Jennifer Jewell (Windsor ON)
  4663. Jennifer Kennedy
  4664. Jennifer Laengert
  4665. Jennifer Lay
  4666. Jennifer Leach
  4667. Jennifer Lucking
  4668. Jennifer Modica, Public Health Ontario
  4669. Jennifer Moss
  4670. Jennifer Munoz
  4671. Jennifer Nehme
  4672. Jennifer Nguyen
  4673. Jennifer Palin
  4674. Jennifer Pearson,
  4675. Jennifer Porritt
  4676. Jennifer Prosser
  4677. Jennifer Quinlan
  4678. Jennifer Reddy, Surrey North - Green Party of Canada
  4679. Jennifer Richert
  4680. Jennifer Salisbury, Student-Mohawk College-Hamilton-ON
  4681. Jennifer Sanderson
  4682. Jennifer Spangler
  4683. Jennifer Tan, Catholic Women's League of Canada
  4684. Jennifer Tokar
  4685. Jennifer Tremblay
  4686. Jennifer Uhryniw, Portland United Church
  4687. Jennifer Van Dyk
  4688. Jennifer Vandergoten
  4689. Jennifer Wagenman
  4690. Jennifer Walker
  4691. Jennifer Watts, Halifax Regional Municipality Councillor, District 14
  4692. Jennifer Whitfield
  4693. Jennifer Wiens, DisAbled Women's Network
  4694. Jennifer Young
  4695. Jennifer, vsb
  4696. Jenny Chu
  4697. Jenny Kirkpatrick
  4698. Jenny Lewis (Tecumseh ON)
  4699. Jenny Linnell
  4700. Jenny Nasello, Congregation of Notre Dame
  4701. Jenny O'Connell
  4702. Jenny Pilbeam
  4703. Jenny Walker
  4704. Jeno Kohner
  4705. Jenoa Meagher
  4706. Jeremy
  4707. Jeremy cox, Oecta
  4708. Jeremy Hamm
  4709. Jeremy Peterson
  4710. Jeremy Thiessen
  4711. Jeremy Wildeman, Humanitarian Opportunities for Peace & Education
  4712. Jericho Lee
  4713. Jerome, Marion
  4714. Jerry Boyer, Victoria Park Community Homes
  4715. Jerry Daigle
  4716. Jerry Golland
  4717. Jerry Lee Francis
  4718. Jerry Leveille
  4719. Jerry Thompson, CAW
  4720. Jess Harper
  4721. jesse forbes, caw local 222
  4722. Jesse Thompson
  4723. Jesse Walker
  4724. Jessi S
  4725. Jessica
  4726. Jessica Antunes,
  4727. Jessica Barry, Oxfam Canada
  4728. Jessica Biahri, University of Toronto
  4729. Jessica Carson
  4730. Jessica Daoud
  4731. Jessica Duarte
  4732. Jessica Egginton
  4733. Jessica Florio, NWT Council of Persons with Disabilities
  4734. Jessica Foster, St. Patrick's High School
  4735. Jessica Hewko
  4736. Jessica Leeworthy
  4737. Jessica Miles
  4738. Jessica Pasternak, North Hill Private School
  4739. Jessica Perry
  4740. Jessica Perry, Bissell Centre
  4741. Jessica Ridgwell, CAW
  4742. Jessica Rose Burns , Holy Trinity C.H.S
  4743. Jessica Salituri
  4744. Jessica Sanford
  4745. Jessica Smart-Abbey
  4746. Jessica Stephen, Common Front for Social Justice
  4747. Jessica Vanderdool
  4748. Jessica Wallace
  4749. Jessie Mantle
  4750. Jessy Mathers
  4751. Jetté
  4752. Jette Finsborg
  4753. Jhonna Ferras
  4754. Ji Fan Wu (Janice)
  4755. Jieru Wang,
  4756. Jil Brody
  4757. Jill Bhaskara
  4758. Jill Christenen
  4759. Jill Cruse
  4760. Jill Dyson
  4761. Jill Este
  4762. Jill Irwin
  4763. Jill Lamourie MacIsaac
  4764. Jill Lightwood
  4765. Jill Macdonald
  4766. Jill McPherson
  4767. Jill Morris
  4768. Jill Neily, member of the Anglican Church of Canada
  4769. Jill Stafiej
  4770. Jill Stainsby
  4771. Jill Wilson, Urban Christian Outreach (Ottawa)
  4772. Jillia Goreham, Social Work, STU
  4773. jillian
  4774. Jillian Freeman, Eastern Health
  4775. Jillian O'Shea
  4776. Jillian Paragg
  4777. Jillian Thursby
  4778. Jim & Barb Riesberry
  4779. Jim , Sanderson
  4780. Jim and Lisa Jack
  4781. Jim Argyropoulos
  4782. Jim Assaf
  4783. Jim Aukema
  4784. Jim B,Jenkinj
  4785. Jim Beattie, CUPE
  4786. Jim Collins
  4787. Jim Elliott
  4788. Jim Everett, CAW
  4789. Jim Freeman, CAW 222
  4790. Jim Gurnett
  4791. Jim Heuving, Pacific Community Church
  4792. Jim houston
  4793. Jim Kennedy, CAW
  4794. Jim Laforce
  4795. Jim Mahon, CAW Local 1520
  4796. Jim Maloway , M.P. Elmwood-Transcona
  4797. Jim Micallef ,
  4798. Jim Morrison, CAW Local 1520
  4799. Jim Neelin,
  4800. Jim Oldford
  4801. Jim Panchaud, OASW
  4802. Jim Robertson
  4803. Jim Saltvold
  4804. Jim Sather,
  4805. Jim Smith
  4806. Jim Sugiyama
  4807. Jim Sugiyama, Taddle Creek Family Health Team
  4808. Jim Vanderwoerd
  4809. Jim Walls, Saskatchewan Association of Social Workers
  4810. Jim Watkin
  4811. Jim Wilkes, CAW Local 27
  4812. Jim Windle
  4813. Jim Wonder
  4814. Jim Woodland
  4815. Jim Woods, CAW
  4816. Jimmy Munar
  4817. Jisselle
  4818. Jo Ann Cook
  4819. Jo Proctor, Congregation of Notre dame
  4820. Jo-ann Ashfors
  4821. Jo-Ann Davis
  4822. Jo-Ann Duggan
  4823. Jo-Anne Christie
  4824. Jo-Anne Cassidy
  4825. Jo-Anne Dusel
  4826. Jo-Anne Johnson, Yukon Native Language Centre
  4827. Jo-Anne Lennard
  4828. Jo-Anne Lough
  4829. Jo-Anne Nadeau
  4830. Jo-Dee Hecko, Okanagan College
  4831. Joan Agosta
  4832. Joan Alexander
  4833. Joan Baker
  4834. Joan Bishop
  4835. Joan Bower, DCS
  4836. joan charlton
  4837. Joan DeGrace, Sisters of Charity
  4838. Joan Duhig
  4839. Joan Fischer, School Sisters of Notre Dame
  4840. Joan Fuller, CFUW Guelph
  4841. Joan Fulthorp Jubb
  4842. Joan G-Simon, St. Vincent DePaul
  4843. Joan Gilroy, Dalhousie University
  4844. Joan Greer
  4845. Joan Hadrill
  4846. Joan Hill
  4847. Joan Honsberger Siemens, Presbyterian Church, St. James Congregation
  4848. Joan Jessome
  4849. Joan Johnston, Peace & Justice Christ Church Cathedral
  4850. Joan Kelly, Catholic Women's League of Canada
  4851. Joan M. McInnis,
  4852. Joan Maslen, Victoria Street United Church
  4853. Joan McConnell,
  4854. Joan McDonnell
  4855. Joan Moser
  4856. Joan Munn
  4857. Joan Nurse
  4858. Joan O'Connell, Development and Peace
  4859. Joan O'Keefe
  4860. Joan Ormiston
  4861. Joan Paquette, People First Nova Scotia
  4862. Joan Quast
  4863. Joan Rankin
  4864. Joan Roscoe, Christ Church Anglican
  4865. Joan Selby
  4866. Joan Stafford, Ursuline Sisters of the Chatham Union (Chatham, ON)
  4867. Joan White, The Gathering Place
  4868. Joanie Beauregard-Veillette
  4869. JoanMacDonald, Colchester Kairos
  4870. Joanna Fensom
  4871. Joanna Heerlein, City of Hamilton Public Health Services
  4872. Joanna Leclerc
  4873. Joanna Miller
  4874. Joanna Moon
  4875. Joanna Wilkinson
  4876. Joannah Lang
  4877. Joanne Alexander, CASA
  4878. Joanne Attwood
  4879. Joanne Banks, Island JADE Society
  4880. Joanne Belliveau
  4881. Joanne Blais
  4882. Joanne Briault
  4883. Joanne Chandler
  4884. Joanne Cox, Anti-Poverty Commitee VESTA
  4885. Joanne Currie
  4886. Joanne Currie, United Way of Alberta Capital Region
  4887. Joanne Doucet, Catholic Women's League
  4888. Joanne Doucette
  4889. Joanne Douglas, VCH
  4890. Joanne Fournier
  4891. JoAnne Harvey
  4892. Joanne Havelock
  4893. Joanne Hogeveen
  4894. Joanne Horsley, Avenue Community Centre for Gender & Sexual Diversity
  4895. Joanne Jamieson, Canadian Federation of University Women
  4896. Joanne King
  4897. Joanne Lips
  4898. Joanne Lowe
  4899. Joanne Manser, Cornerstone
  4900. Joanne Martel
  4901. Joanne Martin
  4902. Joanne McManus
  4903. Joanne McQueen
  4904. Joanne Morcom, Alberta College of Social Workers
  4905. Joanne Mullen
  4906. Joanne Ngo, PMP Worker Action Centre
  4907. Joanne O'Regan
  4908. Joanne Olafson
  4909. Joanne Opikokew
  4910. Joanne Snyder
  4911. Joanne Wiebe
  4912. Joannie Coffin
  4913. Joanthan McLaren
  4914. Joaquim Pereira, Holy Spirit Parish
  4915. Jocelan Tracey
  4916. Jocelyn Bergeron
  4917. Jocelyn Dominguez
  4918. Jocelyn Parr
  4919. Jocelyn Rait
  4920. Jocelyn Sweet
  4921. Jocelyne LePage, CUPE 3484
  4922. Jocelyne Thériault
  4923. Jocelyne Tranquille
  4924. Jodi Shea
  4925. Jodi Swan
  4926. Jodie Francis (Ottawa, ON)
  4927. Jodie Malinen
  4928. Jodie Reicheld
  4929. Jodie Simpson, Global A.P.E. Inc
  4930. Jodie Zwart
  4931. Jody Diemer (Essex ON)
  4932. Jody Dudley
  4933. Jody MacGinnis, CAW Local 1520
  4934. Jody Paterson
  4935. Jody Polukoshko
  4936. Jody Schneider, CAW Local 1285
  4937. Joe and Jacqueline Mudde
  4938. Joe Burke
  4939. Joe Comartin, Member of Parliament for Windsor-Tecumseh
  4940. Joe Foster
  4941. Joe Fresco, CAW Local 2002
  4942. Joe Graves, CAW
  4943. Joe Gunn, CPJ
  4944. Joe Janson,
  4945. Joe Le Mouec
  4946. Joe MacIntyre, The Welfare Group
  4947. Joe McCloskey, CAW Local 222
  4948. Joe McDougall
  4949. Joe McMorrow
  4950. Joe Modeste
  4951. Joe Poirier
  4952. Joe Remington
  4953. Joe Sanovsty, CAW Local 222
  4954. Joe Wiersma
  4955. Joe, Seniorpreneur Project
  4956. Joe-Anne Priel, City of Hamilton
  4957. Joel Edye-Rowntree
  4958. Joel Henderson
  4959. Joel Hobson
  4960. Joel Martin
  4961. Joel Sopp, Regina Early Learning Centre
  4962. Joëlle Favreau
  4963. Joelle Legault-Monty
  4964. Joëlle Mercier Tremblay
  4965. Joelle Morgan
  4966. Joëlle O.
  4967. Joelle Richardson
  4968. Joey Buwalda
  4969. Joey Jenkinson
  4970. Johanna D Peevey
  4971. Johanna Dinnissen McLeod
  4972. Johanna Mathieu
  4973. Johanne Petitpas, Canadian Front for Social Justice
  4974. John A C Wilson
  4975. John A. Boan
  4976. John Anderson
  4977. John Archibald
  4978. John Atwater, CUPE/Nova Scotia Children's Aid Society
  4979. John B. Cox, People First of Canada
  4980. John Barton
  4981. John Boc
  4982. John Bonnar
  4983. John Boven
  4984. John Brazier, Self Help Connection
  4985. John Brisbois
  4986. John Bury
  4987. John Caissie
  4988. John Cameron
  4989. John Campey , Social Planning Council Toronto
  4990. John Carten, Scarboro Missions
  4991. John Coates, St. Thomas University
  4992. John Comfort (Ottawa, ON)
  4993. John Cosentino,
  4994. John Courtneidge, Canada Without Poverty/Canada sans pauvrete
  4995. John Dinn
  4996. John Dionne
  4997. John Dorner, Holy Cross Church
  4998. John Duggan
  4999. John Duifhuis, JD'S Safetytech LTD.
  5000. John Ehinger, Manitoba Teachers' Society
  5001. john engelmann
  5002. John England
  5003. John Feddes
  5004. John Fedds
  5005. John Fisher
  5006. john flipsen, retired
  5007. John G. Schuster
  5008. John G. Wright
  5009. John Gabor, Canadian Catholic Organization for Development & Peace
  5010. John Gallant
  5011. John Galt
  5012. John Gee
  5013. John Gilmore
  5014. John Groenewegen
  5015. John Grogan
  5016. John Harte, CAW Local 252
  5017. John Hartling
  5018. John Hawley
  5019. John Herity
  5020. John Hiemstra, The King's University College
  5021. John Hosmar
  5022. John Jay Lefrancois, Make Poverty End
  5023. John Joose, Ingersoll Christian Reformed Church
  5024. John Klassen
  5025. John Klein-Geltink, Christian Reformed Church
  5026. John Knibbe
  5027. John Kolkman
  5028. John Kooistra
  5029. John LaCounte
  5030. John Liss, lawyer
  5031. John Lobaugh
  5032. John Luimes
  5033. John Lutes
  5034. John MacDonald, CAW
  5035. John MacLeod
  5036. John Mark Robertson
  5037. John Marlais
  5038. John Matthews, Speroway
  5039. John McIntyre
  5040. John McKenzie (Windsor ON)
  5041. john mclaren
  5042. John Mongrane
  5043. John Mullin
  5044. John Mullin, CAW Local 707
  5045. John N Paddon
  5046. John Paddon
  5047. John Parent
  5048. John Patrick Kowal
  5049. John Pattimore
  5050. John Pedersen
  5051. John Peters, CAW
  5052. John Quinn
  5053. John Rae,
  5054. John Rafferty, Member of Parliament (Thunder Bay-Rainy River, ON - NDP)
  5055. John Reesor
  5056. John Rook,
  5057. John Russell
  5058. John Serrati, John Abbott College
  5059. John Serrati, McGill University
  5060. John Sherk
  5061. John Skene
  5062. John Stapleton, Open Policy
  5063. John te Linde, City of Calgary
  5064. John Tensen
  5065. John ter Borg
  5066. John Thomas
  5067. John Thorp
  5068. John Torylinson
  5069. John Trudeau, Voices of Action Against Poverty
  5070. John Vander Meulen,
  5071. John VanderPloeg
  5072. John Vandersleen, Eastern Synod of the ELCIC
  5073. John Vickers
  5074. John W. Murphy, Board - New CPJ
  5075. John Wallace
  5076. John Whalen
  5077. John Whalen, disabled
  5078. John Williams
  5079. John, McCallum
  5080. john, my own
  5081. John-Joseph (JJ) Honasan
  5082. Johnny D.
  5083. Johnny Roberts
  5084. Jolanda Doornberg
  5085. Jolene Casella
  5086. Joline Comeau
  5087. Jon Barnard
  5088. Jon Hansen, Redemptorists of Canada
  5089. Jona Solomon
  5090. Jonathan Arkle
  5091. Jonathan Cebulalc
  5092. Jonathan E Hines
  5093. Jonathan Fike
  5094. Jonathan Lytton
  5095. Jonathan McAuley
  5096. Jonathan Mong
  5097. Jonathan Nadeau
  5098. Jonathan Walker
  5099. Jonathan Wilson
  5100. Jonny L Visser, Grace ER Church
  5101. Jonquil Hallgate
  5102. Jordan Cantwell,
  5103. Jordan Gabriel, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  5104. Jordan Gail
  5105. Jordan Leitch-Pitre, St. Patrick's High School
  5106. Jordan Lester
  5107. Jordan MacPhee
  5108. Jordan Smith
  5109. Jordana Varey
  5110. Jorge A. Escobar
  5111. Jose Del Corral
  5112. Jose Francisco Ramos Avelar, St. Patrick's High School
  5113. josé liboiron
  5114. Jose Sousa
  5115. Jose Villanueva
  5116. Josee Healey
  5117. Josée Lafleur
  5118. Josef Koch
  5119. JOSELYN BURVILL, CWL
  5120. Joseph
  5121. Joseph A. Day, Senate of Canada (NB-Liberal)
  5122. Joseph Balsdon, Archbishop Denis O'Connor C.H.S
  5123. Joseph Caul
  5124. joseph dube
  5125. Joseph Eckert
  5126. Joseph Haigh
  5127. Joseph Lazore
  5128. Joseph Mudoon,
  5129. Joseph Nyemah
  5130. Joseph Schuchert
  5131. Joseph St. George
  5132. Joseph Terpstra, CAW Local 1520
  5133. Josephine Badali
  5134. Josephine Doiron (Kingston, ON)
  5135. Josephine Grey, Low Income Families Together (LIFT)
  5136. Josephine Lenon
  5137. Josephine P. Daamen , Catholic Women's League (Sarnia, ON)
  5138. Josephine Waddleton
  5139. Josephine Wong
  5140. Josette Robichaud
  5141. Josh Alcock
  5142. Josh Bird
  5143. Josh De Vouge
  5144. Joshua Desjarlais (Ottawa, ON)
  5145. Joshua Mcgurk
  5146. Joshua Prowse
  5147. Joshua Tippine
  5148. Joshua Vanwyck
  5149. Josiah Neufeld
  5150. Josiane Loiselle
  5151. Josie Winterfeld
  5152. Josie Winterfeld, Stirling Ave. Mennonite Church
  5153. Joy Allanic, Nursing Student
  5154. joy carter
  5155. Joy Dawkins
  5156. Joy Newton, Federal NDP Disability Committee
  5157. Joy Reuvekamp, no
  5158. Joy Stephenson
  5159. Joyce Anne Mourant (Victoria, BC)
  5160. Joyce Barton
  5161. Joyce Brown
  5162. Joyce Cook, PAGC
  5163. Joyce England
  5164. Joyce Eull
  5165. Joyce Fairbairn (Senator), The Senate of Canada
  5166. Joyce Gallant, Alberta College of Social Workers
  5167. Joyce Halladay
  5168. Joyce Hamelin, Family Foundations
  5169. Joyce Harris
  5170. Joyce Hedges
  5171. Joyce LeBlanc
  5172. Joyce Murray MP, House of Commons
  5173. Joyce Murray, Kairos
  5174. joyce sam, ministry of forests
  5175. Joyce Ward, Simcoe County Alliance to End Homelessness
  5176. Jozef Gal
  5177. Juanita beaudry
  5178. Judi Griffin, Health Care
  5179. Judi Janzen
  5180. Judi Macleod
  5181. Judi Varca
  5182. Judit Janossy
  5183. Judith Brown
  5184. Judith Fitzgerald
  5185. Judith Keene
  5186. Judith Mallett
  5187. Judith Muise, Catholic Women's League
  5188. judith nicholas
  5189. Judith Pinto Coy
  5190. Judith Price
  5191. Judith Ransom
  5192. Judith Sandles
  5193. Judith Skelton-Green
  5194. Judy Barrette-Flint
  5195. Judy Brune
  5196. Judy Cameron, CUPE
  5197. Judy Cantwell
  5198. Judy Cerra
  5199. Judy Corkery
  5200. Judy Crawford
  5201. Judy Cutts
  5202. Judy Darbyson
  5203. Judy Deon, Canadian Catholic Organization for Development and Peace
  5204. Judy Dickinson
  5205. Judy Foote, Member of Parliament
  5206. Judy Fry
  5207. Judy Fudge
  5208. Judy Gayton, N/A
  5209. Judy Gibson
  5210. Judy McGuire
  5211. Judy Mckee
  5212. Judy McKnight, Retired teacher
  5213. Judy Okeefe,
  5214. Judy Osborne
  5215. Judy Paul
  5216. Judy Plantinga
  5217. Judy Scott-McInnis
  5218. Judy Sgro, MP, York West
  5219. Judy Shand
  5220. Judy Stinson-Lehman
  5221. Judy Wasylycia-Leis,
  5222. judy yap
  5223. Judy,
  5224. Juewanee Ranger, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  5225. Juia Ben En Caid,
  5226. Julia Beazley
  5227. Julia Bryan
  5228. Julia Deyo
  5229. Julia Frenette, Institut Feminin
  5230. Julia Handforth
  5231. Julia Kull
  5232. Julia Long
  5233. Julia McCormick, Quint Development
  5234. Julia McCrea
  5235. Julia Middleton
  5236. Julia Naedzo
  5237. Julia Paton
  5238. Julia Price
  5239. Julia Ridout
  5240. Julian Francis, CAW Local 1000
  5241. Juliana Allin
  5242. Juliana West MSW PhD cand., U of Manitoba
  5243. Julianna Scramstad
  5244. Julianna Scramstad, Victoria Faulkner Womens Centre
  5245. Julianna Sherriff
  5246. Julianne Chow
  5247. Julie
  5248. Julie Ann Levett, All Saints Anglican Church
  5249. Julie Callan-Blakey
  5250. Julie D'Amour
  5251. Julie Dennis
  5252. Julie Francoeur
  5253. Julie Gross
  5254. Julie Hill
  5255. Julie Isabelle Menard
  5256. Julie Klein-Geltink
  5257. Julie McGuinness
  5258. Julie McKercher, WOCRC
  5259. Julie Meam
  5260. Julie Mikuska
  5261. Julie Monaghan
  5262. Julie Nash
  5263. Julie Schwartz, U fo R Faculty of Social Work
  5264. Julie Shaw
  5265. Julie Smith
  5266. Julie Stanley, ETFO
  5267. Julie Stocki, Saskatchewan Association of Social Workers
  5268. julie Teskey
  5269. Julie Thomas
  5270. Julie Torcaso, Algoma Family Service, Student Nutrition Program
  5271. Julie White, CAW
  5272. Julie Windram
  5273. Julie-Anne Dugas, Comite Solidarite Sociale
  5274. julien chartier
  5275. Julien Fitamant
  5276. Julien Germaine (Ottawa ON)
  5277. Juliet Balfour
  5278. Juliet Mohammed
  5279. Juliette Belliveau
  5280. Juliette Boudreau
  5281. Juliette Goguen
  5282. Juliette Lafleur
  5283. Julius Goka
  5284. June Bisset (Napanee, ON)
  5285. June Clarke
  5286. June Edwards
  5287. June Hodsdon
  5288. June Kendall
  5289. June Millar, ======
  5290. June Turcot
  5291. Juri Saulgriezis
  5292. Justin , Publicite time2ad Inc.
  5293. Justin Cardinal
  5294. Justin Carroll
  5295. Justin Gilchuk, MGEU
  5296. Justin Gniposkr
  5297. Justin Gniposky
  5298. Justin Grimmond
  5299. Justin Kausel
  5300. Justin Labrie
  5301. Justin Marchand
  5302. Justin Thurn
  5303. Justin Trudeau, M.P. for Papineau, House of Commons
  5304. Justin Waldrop
  5305. Justin Walsh, Fred Victor Centre
  5306. Justin Wan
  5307. Justin, St. Patrick's High School
  5308. Justine Barone
  5309. Justine Dorval
  5310. Justine Jenkins-Crumb
  5311. Justine Katz
  5312. Justine Lilley
  5313. Justine Rankin
  5314. Justine, Development and Peace
  5315. Jutta Shaw
  5316. Jyll Norris
  5317. K Bertrand, CAW
  5318. K Evans
  5319. K L Kho
  5320. K. Baxter
  5321. K. Liberet
  5322. K. McCallum
  5323. K. Morley
  5324. K. Wilde
  5325. K.J. Frans
  5326. Kaela Jubas
  5327. Kaite Burkholder
  5328. Kaitlin Adlam, BSW
  5329. Kaitlin Breton-Honeyman
  5330. Kaitlin Manning
  5331. Kaitlyn Visser
  5332. Kaitrin , Overbrook-Forbes
  5333. Kal Honey
  5334. Kaleigh Sainthill
  5335. Kalenea Johnson
  5336. Kalime Touma (Lasalle ON)
  5337. Kalon Burnett ,
  5338. Kalvin Drake
  5339. Kalyane Silva
  5340. Kamal Sehgal
  5341. Kamala, Tamil Action
  5342. Kandice Bellavance (Belle River ON)
  5343. Kara
  5344. Kara Mcleod, Ma Mawi
  5345. Kara Morgan
  5346. karar, ACSA
  5347. Kareem Danial
  5348. karen
  5349. Karen & Stewart Farnsworth
  5350. Karen Allison
  5351. Karen Bach,
  5352. Karen Banting
  5353. Karen Blanchard,
  5354. Karen Bokma
  5355. Karen Boyd, Saskatchewan Abilities Council
  5356. Karen Calder, Saskatchewan Abilities Council
  5357. Karen Choe
  5358. Karen Cloghesy
  5359. Karen Connor
  5360. Karen Diepeveen, Citizens for Public Justice
  5361. Karen Douglass Cooper
  5362. Karen Dyck
  5363. Karen Fleming, CAW Local 4451
  5364. Karen Francis
  5365. Karen Gleeson
  5366. Karen Goudie
  5367. Karen Guelke
  5368. Karen Hadwen
  5369. Karen Hampson
  5370. Karen Hawley
  5371. Karen Hedlin
  5372. Karen Henderson
  5373. Karen Hlady
  5374. Karen Howell
  5375. Karen James
  5376. Karen Jutzi
  5377. Karen Kerr
  5378. Karen Kilbride, BC Teachers Association
  5379. Karen King
  5380. Karen Lethbridge, Scottlea Presbyterian Church
  5381. Karen MacArthur
  5382. Karen Markle
  5383. Karen McCallum
  5384. Karen McCallum, University of Waterloo
  5385. Karen McClintock
  5386. Karen McDonald, The Catholic Women's League of Canada, Our Lady of Hope Parish
  5387. Karen McMillan
  5388. Karen McPherson
  5389. Karen Mendel
  5390. Karen Minty
  5391. Karen Nieuwland
  5392. Karen Orser
  5393. Karen Paton-Evans
  5394. Karen Pederson
  5395. Karen Pidcock
  5396. Karen Rauh
  5397. Karen Read, CDHA
  5398. Karen Schotsman Duncan
  5399. Karen Secord
  5400. Karen Suchowersky, Banff Food Bank
  5401. Karen Sutherland, CUPE Local 3908
  5402. Karen Sutton
  5403. Karen Swift, York Uniiversity
  5404. Karen T. MacArthur
  5405. Karen Tarka, CUPE Local 778
  5406. Karen Urtnarski (Montreal, QC)
  5407. Karen Urtnowski
  5408. Karen Vandale
  5409. Karen Wendling
  5410. Karen Williamson
  5411. Karen Wilson, CUPE
  5412. Karen Wilson, Public Health
  5413. Karen Wood
  5414. Karen Wyatt, Sylvan United Church
  5415. Karent Minty (Sarnia, ON)
  5416. Kari Faubert
  5417. Kari Gfrerer
  5418. Kari Nakashima
  5419. Karianne Smith
  5420. Karie Klassen
  5421. Karin Badduke
  5422. Karin Bernauer
  5423. Karin Davis
  5424. Karin Loubser
  5425. Karin Macaulay
  5426. Karin McGill
  5427. Karin McMorland
  5428. Karin Veenstra
  5429. Karina Dykstra
  5430. Karina Hurtado, United Way
  5431. karine Beaudoin
  5432. Karine Bolduc
  5433. Karine Desgroseilliers
  5434. karine e courcy
  5435. Karine Levesgne, New Brunswick Association of Social Workers
  5436. Karl Eberle
  5437. Karl Iremonger,
  5438. Karl Nerenberg
  5439. karla hiltermann
  5440. Karla Lanyon, MGEU
  5441. Karla Parks-Lissok, Department of Social Development
  5442. Karla Winham
  5443. Karlee Grigg
  5444. Karly Kemp
  5445. Karri Munn-Venn
  5446. Karrie Killoway
  5447. Karrie Scribner, Public Health
  5448. Karyn Callaghan, Canadian Association for Young Children
  5449. Karyn Hegarty
  5450. Karyn Jolley, CAW 199
  5451. Karyn Thompson-DiTomaso
  5452. Karyn Unrau
  5453. Kasey Thomson, CAW Local 88
  5454. Kashmir Dhillon
  5455. Kasim Husain
  5456. Kat R.,
  5457. Katalin Bencsik, Burnaby Family Life
  5458. Kate Ayalogu
  5459. Kate Barber
  5460. Kate Caines
  5461. Kate Cowan
  5462. Kate Macdonald
  5463. kate taylor
  5464. Kate Vincent
  5465. Kate Vsetula
  5466. Katelyn Hyenes
  5467. Katelyn James
  5468. Katelyn Owens
  5469. Katha Fortier
  5470. Katharin Pritchard,
  5471. katharina Helfer
  5472. Katharine Masterton
  5473. Katharine Staiger, Northwest Community College
  5474. Kathe Freebury,
  5475. KatherFugere
  5476. Katherine Abell
  5477. Katherine Arblaster
  5478. Katherine Azzopardi
  5479. Katherine Bennett
  5480. Katherine Boone
  5481. Katherine Cardenas
  5482. Katherine Granger, Bombardier
  5483. Katherine Hepper
  5484. KATHERINE KRAUSZ
  5485. Katherine Mackenzie
  5486. Katherine Mackwood, Yukon Teachers' Association
  5487. Katherine MacPhee, na
  5488. Katherine Martin, Ottawa Catholic School Board
  5489. Katherine Mccormick
  5490. Katherine Rackham
  5491. Katherine Reed
  5492. Katherine Ritchie
  5493. Katherine Ritchie, University of Victoria
  5494. Katherine Scott
  5495. Katherine Sunderland
  5496. Kathi A. Kinew
  5497. Kathi Avery Kinew
  5498. Kathi Book
  5499. Kathi Margutsch, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  5500. Kathie & Robert Welch
  5501. Kathie Black
  5502. Kathleen Black
  5503. Kathleen Broer van Arragon
  5504. Kathleen Bruinsma, Good News Christian Reformed Church
  5505. Kathleen Burbidge
  5506. Kathleen Chung
  5507. Kathleen Cooper
  5508. Kathleen Curtis
  5509. Kathleen Curtis, St. Thomas University Social Work
  5510. Kathleen Cyr
  5511. Kathleen Dalzell
  5512. Kathleen Ernst, Innovative communities
  5513. Kathleen Fortin
  5514. Kathleen Gotts
  5515. Kathleen Hadley
  5516. Kathleen Hamilton
  5517. Kathleen Hughes
  5518. Kathleen Krisciunas
  5519. Kathleen Lesway
  5520. Kathleen Ouellette
  5521. Kathleen Popp
  5522. Kathleen Ramsay
  5523. Kathleen Rosilius, C.C.S.T.A.
  5524. Kathleen Storrie
  5525. Kathrin Winkler,
  5526. Kathrine Bellamy, Sisters of Mercy
  5527. Kathryn
  5528. Kathryn Cormier, Vibrant Communities Calgary
  5529. Kathryn Cullen, Fairlawn United Church
  5530. Kathryn Cummings, CPJ
  5531. Kathryn Dafos, ASPECT
  5532. Kathryn Gloster
  5533. Kathryn Lacerte
  5534. Kathryn Langley , RWTO
  5535. Kathryn MacDonald
  5536. Kathryn Madill,
  5537. Kathryn Parchelo
  5538. Kathryn Turner,
  5539. Kathryn, O'Brien
  5540. kathy Borgfjord
  5541. Kathy Bergquist
  5542. Kathy Butkovich
  5543. Kathy Connors, Nova Scotia Community College
  5544. Kathy Cross
  5545. Kathy Dearing,
  5546. Kathy DeRuiter
  5547. Kathy Dickson, CAW
  5548. Kathy Dolliver
  5549. Kathy Domina
  5550. Kathy Doornenbal
  5551. KATHY GILDAY
  5552. Kathy Gillis
  5553. Kathy Glazier
  5554. Kathy Hlady, CAW
  5555. Kathy Horton, Kington Community Roundtable on Poverty Reduction
  5556. Kathy Johnson
  5557. Kathy Le, CUPE 2484
  5558. Kathy Lucas
  5559. Kathy M'Closkey
  5560. Kathy Maxwell
  5561. Kathy McKay
  5562. Kathy McKee
  5563. Kathy Morgan, Centretown community health centre Ottawa
  5564. Kathy Noble, Choices For Youth (St. John's, NL)
  5565. Kathy Paquette
  5566. Kathy Platt, Sunset United Church, Regina
  5567. Kathy Vandergrift, Co-Chair, Citizens for Public Justice
  5568. Kathy Vansickle
  5569. Kathy Wert
  5570. Kathy, independant
  5571. KathyGoddard-Beck
  5572. Kati Saarinen
  5573. katia michaud
  5574. Katie
  5575. Katie Ablett
  5576. Katie Cutbill
  5577. Katie Dorman, University of Toronto
  5578. Katie Karsten
  5579. Katie Kenyon
  5580. Katie McKenna
  5581. Katie McNamara, University of Toronto Nursing Student
  5582. Katie Wolfe
  5583. Katie Young, Catholic Women's League of Canada
  5584. Katie, Dorman
  5585. Katja Gillmore
  5586. Katja Maki
  5587. Katrin Hoffmann
  5588. Katrina Marsh
  5589. Katrina McKeown
  5590. Katuska Herel
  5591. Katy McKay
  5592. Katy Mongeau
  5593. Katy Morrow, Student University of Toronto
  5594. Katya Duhamel
  5595. Kavitha Passaperuma
  5596. Kay Ann meagher
  5597. Kay Jolly
  5598. Kay Stewart
  5599. Kaye jansen
  5600. Kayla
  5601. Kayla Browell
  5602. Kayla Stoddard
  5603. Kayla Williamson, YWCA Regina
  5604. Kayly Zoerb, SWSS
  5605. kaywana malcolm
  5606. Kaz Amaranth, Arbutiarts
  5607. Kealey Mullen , Holy Trinity High School
  5608. Kees Kooy
  5609. Keith Eldridge
  5610. Keith Martin
  5611. Keith Mathyssen
  5612. Keith McCarthy
  5613. Keith Osborne, CAW
  5614. Keith Reynolds, CUPE
  5615. Keith Shular
  5616. Keith Sorge
  5617. Kelley Banfield
  5618. Kelli Rosenbeck
  5619. Kelli Taylo
  5620. Kellie King
  5621. Kellie Scanlan, CAW
  5622. Kelly
  5623. Kelly Abi-Daoud
  5624. Kelly Bax
  5625. Kelly Bruton
  5626. Kelly Buffam
  5627. Kelly Chappell, Circles Initiative
  5628. Kelly Crichton, Make Poverty History
  5629. Kelly Dieleman
  5630. Kelly Fleming
  5631. Kelly Goldfinch
  5632. Kelly Goldstrand, City of Winnipeg
  5633. Kelly Goulet-Lewis
  5634. Kelly Hancrer
  5635. Kelly Holly, CAW Local 3000
  5636. Kelly Janes, CAW Local 1120
  5637. Kelly Law, Canada Without Poverty
  5638. Kelly Lee
  5639. Kelly Lough
  5640. Kelly Lynn, CAW Local 414
  5641. Kelly MacGregor
  5642. Kelly MacWilliams, Prince Edward Island Association of Social Workers
  5643. Kelly Marney
  5644. Kelly McGillis
  5645. Kelly McNeely
  5646. Kelly Megyesi
  5647. Kelly Mitchell
  5648. Kelly Moon
  5649. Kelly Neufeld,
  5650. Kelly Newhook
  5651. Kelly O'Neil
  5652. Kelly Pryde
  5653. Kelly Roy, CAW Local 1285
  5654. Kelly Walker
  5655. Kelly-Ann Stevenson
  5656. KellyMarie McClintock
  5657. Kelsey Anderson
  5658. Kelsey Klarenbach
  5659. Kelsey Lothian, MUN Oxfam
  5660. Ken & Sue Templeton,
  5661. Ken Anderson, CAW Local 200
  5662. Ken Billings
  5663. Ken Brandizan,
  5664. Ken Collier
  5665. Ken Crogie, SSW Sheridan (davis)
  5666. Ken Doubtq
  5667. Ken Giesen
  5668. Ken Gilmour
  5669. Ken Gordon, King's University College at U.W.O
  5670. Ken Graham (Ottawa, ON), Trinity United Church
  5671. Ken Guilfo9rd, CPP Disability
  5672. Ken Kernaghan
  5673. Ken Moore
  5674. Ken Morrison
  5675. Ken Murdoch
  5676. Ken Ouellette
  5677. Ken Peach
  5678. KEN PORTER, National Network for Mental Health
  5679. Ken Rauch
  5680. Ken Stuart, CAW
  5681. Ken Taylor
  5682. Ken Taylor, IDEA Regina
  5683. Ken, Lewenza
  5684. Kenan Handzic
  5685. Kendall Worth
  5686. Kendra Jory
  5687. Kendra Wingerter, Simon Fraser University
  5688. Keniesha Gregoire, St. Patrick's High School
  5689. Kenn Faber, McLeod Ave Faber Family
  5690. Kenn Stright, Presbyterian Church in canada
  5691. Kenneth and Christine Feltmate
  5692. Kenneth Brown, Woodlawn United Church
  5693. Kenneth Small, CAW
  5694. Kenneth Stright
  5695. Kenneth Stright, St. Paul's Family Resource Institute
  5696. Kent Blades
  5697. Kent MacMillan, Mohawk College
  5698. Kent MacNeill, OECTA
  5699. Kenzie Pelling
  5700. Keri MacFarlance
  5701. Keri-Lynn Shelly
  5702. Kern Juman
  5703. Kerri Wall
  5704. Kerry Harris
  5705. Kerry Huynink, Regina Qu'Appelle Health Region
  5706. Kerry Rowland
  5707. Kerry Samuels
  5708. Kerry Vigue
  5709. kerry weeks
  5710. Kerry Weeks,
  5711. Ketsia Johns
  5712. Kevin and Paula Shaw
  5713. Kevin Awrey
  5714. Kevin B. Tambach, RC Diocese of Calgary
  5715. Kevin Barr
  5716. Kevin Bryan (Windsor ON)
  5717. Kevin Collins, Laurus Leadership Group
  5718. Kevin Delahunty
  5719. Kevin Dixon, Religious Social Action Coalition of London, Ontario
  5720. Kevin Doherty
  5721. Kevin Doyle, Kairos
  5722. Kevin Elder
  5723. Kevin Gilmour,
  5724. Kevin Guilbeault
  5725. Kevin Hancey
  5726. Kevin Hill, CAW Local 1520
  5727. Kevin Kinsella
  5728. Kevin Labonté
  5729. Kevin Lamoureux, MP Winnipeg North
  5730. Kevin Larson
  5731. Kevin Lynch
  5732. Kevin MacDougall, Nova Scotia Association of Social Workers
  5733. Kevin McMaster
  5734. Kevin McMaster, Local 195
  5735. Kevin McRae
  5736. Kevin Quinn (Windsor ON)
  5737. Kevin Rebeck
  5738. Kevin Stoddart
  5739. kevin stone
  5740. Kevin Streutker
  5741. Kevin Wrycraft, CAW Local 1285
  5742. Khaing Khaing Lin, York University
  5743. Khaled Islaih
  5744. Khan Mohammed, PMP Action Centre
  5745. khursheed allahdini
  5746. Kiana Keyvani
  5747. Kiera Guibord, St. Patrick's High School
  5748. Kiera Laviolette, Durham college
  5749. Kieran Conway
  5750. kieran smith
  5751. Kikui Sodeyama
  5752. Kim
  5753. Kim Aker
  5754. Kim Barton
  5755. Kim Cantin
  5756. Kim Coghlan
  5757. Kim Crampsie
  5758. Kim Crump, CAW Local 88
  5759. Kim Derry, CACP
  5760. Kim Dobbin
  5761. Kim Driedger, CAW
  5762. Kim Ducharme
  5763. Kim Elliott
  5764. Kim Goebel
  5765. Kim Harris
  5766. Kim Herdman
  5767. Kim Holt
  5768. Kim Johnson,
  5769. Kim Kent, CAW Local 4451
  5770. Kim Krueger-Kischak
  5771. Kim Lavigne
  5772. Kim Lawrance
  5773. Kim Lucas
  5774. Kim Martin
  5775. Kim Nelson, Child Care Advocacy Association of Canada
  5776. Kim Siren
  5777. Kim Sparks
  5778. Kim Thiesen,
  5779. Kim Vincent
  5780. Kim Waltmann
  5781. Kim Yardy,
  5782. Kimberley Ross
  5783. Kimberley Wolfe, Olthuis, Kleer, Townshend
  5784. Kimberly A. Powell
  5785. Kimberly Campbell
  5786. Kimberly Coghl
  5787. Kimberly Eskritt
  5788. Kimberly Gibbons
  5789. Kimberly Hart
  5790. Kimberly Kerloff
  5791. Kimberly Smith
  5792. Kimberly Webster
  5793. Kimbley-Nicolai, Ulrike
  5794. Kimm Kent
  5795. Kinga Rybkowski
  5796. Kira Curtis,
  5797. Kirk Englot
  5798. Kirsten Bernas
  5799. Kirsten Chan
  5800. Kirsten Makinson
  5801. Kirstin Kennedy
  5802. Kirsty Allen
  5803. Kitty Li
  5804. Klaas Frans
  5805. Klahs Reitsma
  5806. Klara Meyers,
  5807. Klaus Hintz
  5808. kmorgan, CCHC
  5809. Koorosh Amini
  5810. Kori Malcolm, CAW
  5811. Korry Zepik
  5812. Kringen Henein
  5813. Kris Friesen
  5814. Kris Osborne
  5815. Krishna Dolormente
  5816. Krista Brittner
  5817. Krista Davis, Common Front for Social |Justice
  5818. Krista DeCoste, Antigonish Women's Resource Centre
  5819. Krista Haidner, Simcoe County Elementary Teachers' Federation
  5820. Krista Law
  5821. Krista Lee Munro
  5822. Krista Long, Canadian Organic Growers
  5823. Krista MacVicar
  5824. Krista Mason, Salvation Army
  5825. Krista McKinnon
  5826. Krista Mogridge, Campaign 2000
  5827. Krista Mossman, Oxfam
  5828. Krista Ritchie, Mission Services London
  5829. Krista Sider
  5830. Krista Tiina MacLeod
  5831. Krista Willie,
  5832. Kristen Anderson
  5833. Kristen Campbell
  5834. Kristen Chamberlain
  5835. Kristen Hollery, St. Paul's Family Resource Institute
  5836. Kristen Muldoon
  5837. Kristi Dudgeon
  5838. Kristi Luger
  5839. Kristin Calverley, SWITCH
  5840. Kristin Jamieson
  5841. Kristin Kushner
  5842. kristin nelles
  5843. Kristina
  5844. Kristina Bryanton
  5845. Kristina Craig
  5846. kristina kelly
  5847. Kristine Geldart
  5848. Kristine Kakuno
  5849. Kristine Klupsas
  5850. Kristine Perlmutter
  5851. Kristy Burgess, Yukon College
  5852. Kristy Cooper
  5853. Kristy Kaupp,
  5854. Kristy Vanderplas
  5855. Kristyn Anderson
  5856. Krysta Woszczynski
  5857. krystle
  5858. Krystofer Penner
  5859. Krystyna Bielecka
  5860. Krystyna Burke
  5861. Krzysztof Wolski
  5862. Kumarie Dial, Elizabeth Fry Toronto
  5863. Kurby Short, CUPE Local 3206
  5864. Kusum Wijesekera
  5865. Kwabena Asamoah
  5866. Kwadwo Aning
  5867. Kyla Harkins, University of Ottawa
  5868. Kyla Lance
  5869. Kyla Pedersen
  5870. Kyle Copot, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  5871. Kyle Deslauriers
  5872. Kyle Elliott
  5873. Kyle Frisken
  5874. Kyle Hynes, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  5875. Kyle Royer
  5876. Kyle Wagner
  5877. Kylee Tremblay
  5878. L Birmingham
  5879. L. Gallant
  5880. L. Jackson, CAW Local 598
  5881. L. Kennedy, MDA
  5882. L. Montroy
  5883. L. R. Haber
  5884. L. Tessier
  5885. La Plante Eveline
  5886. La Vern Klassen
  5887. Lacey Stewart
  5888. Lacky Viswakula, CAW Local 673
  5889. Lady Sue-Ellen Edwards
  5890. Laela Janzen
  5891. Lakhbir Deol
  5892. Lamar Samuels
  5893. Lana Bogart, ACORN
  5894. Lana Davis
  5895. Lana MacKinnon
  5896. Lance Livingstone
  5897. Lance Morrison, SKETCH
  5898. Lara Arabian
  5899. Lara Seguin
  5900. Larry
  5901. Larry Amiro
  5902. Larry Bagnell, Liberal Member of Parliament
  5903. Larry Bagnell, Member of Parliament
  5904. Larry Baxter
  5905. Larry Bergmann
  5906. Larry Breen (Cottam ON)
  5907. Larry Copelowitz
  5908. Larry friesen
  5909. Larry Gordon
  5910. Larry Heltman
  5911. Larry Hubich, Saskatchewan Federation of Labour
  5912. Larry Kazdan
  5913. Larry Kondra
  5914. Larry Lootsteen
  5915. Larry Parkes
  5916. Larry Pelzer
  5917. Lars Osberg, Dalhousie University
  5918. Laura , Dowler
  5919. Laura Arbour, Rockhaven
  5920. Laura Armstrong, Huron County Health Unit
  5921. Laura Aspenlieder
  5922. Laura Avalos, SAlvadorian Canadian Association of Ottawa
  5923. Laura Booth
  5924. Laura Bubalo, HSCDSB
  5925. Laura Carfagnini, Inuit Tuttarvingat- NAHO
  5926. Laura Cooper
  5927. Laura Cormier
  5928. Laura Dean, CUPE Local 411
  5929. Laura Devereaux
  5930. Laura Doyle
  5931. Laura E. Joe (Ottawa, ON)
  5932. Laura Eby, Association of Yukon Communities
  5933. Laura Ferguson
  5934. Laura Goyer
  5935. Laura Grunder
  5936. Laura Harris
  5937. Laura Isenor
  5938. Laura Kavanagh
  5939. Laura Kelly
  5940. Laura Keresztesi,
  5941. Laura Khoo
  5942. Laura L Berube, Quint Development Corporation
  5943. Laura Lacey
  5944. Laura Little
  5945. Laura Malec
  5946. Laura Matheson
  5947. Laura May Roth, Make Poverty History
  5948. Laura Mayer
  5949. Laura Midgley
  5950. Laura Moore, Georgia Straight
  5951. Laura Mynard
  5952. Laura Nicol
  5953. Laura Proctor
  5954. Laura Redman
  5955. Laura Rempel
  5956. Laura Remy
  5957. Laura Richmond, Elementary Teachers' Federation of Ontario
  5958. Laura Romanick
  5959. Laura Russell
  5960. Laura Sandor
  5961. Laura Smith
  5962. Laura Stevens
  5963. Laura Thompson, Liberty Over Violence
  5964. Laura THOMPSON, Wolfville Children's Centre
  5965. Laura Track
  5966. Laura Vander Grierdt
  5967. Laura, Cattari
  5968. Laura-Lee Bouder, CDC Quinte
  5969. Lauraine Armstron, UNW
  5970. Laureen Swann
  5971. Laureen Vermette Siemens
  5972. Laurel Davey
  5973. Laurel Grieve
  5974. laurel Patterson, Salvation Army
  5975. Laurel Taylor
  5976. laurel watson
  5977. Lauren Button
  5978. Lauren Byl
  5979. Lauren Dallas Sorel
  5980. Lauren Fox
  5981. Lauren Hodgson
  5982. Lauren Lallemand
  5983. Lauren McCusker
  5984. Laurence Simard
  5985. Laurene Stromme
  5986. laurette lévy
  5987. Laurette Morris
  5988. Laurianne Leclerc, Atsnb
  5989. Laurie A Alton
  5990. Laurie Cavan, Social Worker
  5991. Laurie Douglas, St. Mathies Church
  5992. Laurie Flynn
  5993. Laurie J Edison
  5994. Laurie Jones
  5995. Laurie Larson
  5996. Laurie Marchuk,
  5997. Laurie Miller
  5998. Laurie St. Amour
  5999. Laurie-Ann O'Connor
  6000. Laurine St.Pierre
  6001. Laverna Marchese
  6002. Lavigne Aline (Ottawa, ON)
  6003. Lavinia Lamenza
  6004. Lavonne Hailes
  6005. Lawrence D. Martin
  6006. Lawrence Kitchen
  6007. Lawrence MacAulay, Member of Parliament
  6008. Layton Aitken
  6009. Lea Archambault
  6010. Lea Ingram (Windsor ON)
  6011. Lea Jensen
  6012. Lea Thibodeau
  6013. Lea Tremblay
  6014. Leah Andrews
  6015. Leah Barrett
  6016. Leah Bolderheij
  6017. Leah Eirikson
  6018. Leah Henderson
  6019. Leah Kelley
  6020. Leah Miller
  6021. Leah Pomerantz
  6022. Leah Ross
  6023. Leah Smith
  6024. Leanna Wallace , Sheridan College (Davis)
  6025. Leanne Lavoie
  6026. Leanne MacMillan
  6027. Leanne Milne
  6028. Leanne Schneider
  6029. LEANNE, KRAMER LTD
  6030. Leannine Gouguen
  6031. Leanora Klassen
  6032. Leda Thompson
  6033. Lee Fort, individual
  6034. Lee Hollaar
  6035. Lee Patterson
  6036. Lee Saunders
  6037. LeeAnn Bird
  6038. LeeAnna Cummins
  6039. LeeAnne Cross, Peterborough Community Legal Centre
  6040. Leetia Kelly
  6041. Leezann
  6042. Leigh Sinclair, United Church of Canada
  6043. Leigh Steckley
  6044. Leisa Nichol, Tamarack - An Instutute for Community Engagement
  6045. Len Bush
  6046. Len Carter
  6047. Len Legault, Ironworker 720 / NDP
  6048. Len Vanraamsdonk
  6049. Lena
  6050. Lena Joose, Ingersoll Christian Reformed Church
  6051. Lena Sutton
  6052. Lenore Porter
  6053. Lenore Sullivan
  6054. Leo Cheverie,
  6055. Leo Garland
  6056. Leo Glavine, Kings West MLA
  6057. Leo Stephen Fahey
  6058. Leo van Hezewijk, Make poverty history, Durham
  6059. Leolande Leblanc
  6060. Leon Brule
  6061. Leon Rideaout, CAW/TCA Canada
  6062. Léona Richard
  6063. Leona Schroeder, Manitoba Association of Social Workers
  6064. Leonard & Joyce Russell
  6065. Leonard Allen
  6066. Leone Strilec
  6067. Leonie Smith
  6068. Leonora Belec
  6069. Leora Harlingten
  6070. Leora MacMicken
  6071. Les Atwell
  6072. Les Maizan
  6073. Les Szamosvari
  6074. LESA MIDGLEY
  6075. Lesia Sianchuk
  6076. Lesley Bell, Ontario Nurses' Association
  6077. Lesley Breen
  6078. Lesley Edwards
  6079. Lesley Gibson
  6080. Lesley Huygen, Alberta College of Social Workers
  6081. Lesley Johnston
  6082. Lesley Kirk
  6083. Lesley Labbe (Ruthven ON)
  6084. Lesley Menicanin, CAW Local 4212
  6085. Lesley Penwarden
  6086. Lesley Richardson
  6087. Lesley Washington
  6088. Leslie Anne Nutter
  6089. Leslie Ayre-Jaschke
  6090. Leslie Billinton
  6091. Leslie Cramer
  6092. Leslie Cranford
  6093. Leslie Cuthbertson
  6094. Leslie Dennis, Social Policy and Planning Community and Neighbourhood Services City of Calgary
  6095. Leslie Dolan
  6096. Leslie Francis
  6097. Leslie Franklyn, CAW Local 112
  6098. Leslie Newcombe
  6099. Leslie Reid
  6100. Leslie Richards, STAND
  6101. Leslie Skinner
  6102. letizia waddington
  6103. Létourneau
  6104. Lewis Cardin (Nepean, ON), Trinity United Church
  6105. Lexis Beattie
  6106. Lexy Walsh
  6107. Lia Brewer
  6108. Liam Baker,
  6109. Liam McBride,
  6110. Liana Yip, Developmental Dissabilities Association/Amnesty International
  6111. Liane Gayler
  6112. Lianne Cooper
  6113. Lianne Fisher
  6114. Lianne Gagnon
  6115. Libby Davies, Member of Parliament
  6116. Liberty Kreutzer
  6117. Liboiron, travailleuse en conseils juridiques
  6118. Lidia Guennaoui
  6119. Lidwina Critch, Catholic Women's League
  6120. Liem Tran
  6121. Liisa Cheshire
  6122. Liisa Hypponen, Ontario English Catholic Teachers' Association (OECTA)
  6123. Lila Bachiller
  6124. Lila Engberg
  6125. Lilian Boote
  6126. Liliana Sulikowska-Klebek, Kindersley Integrated Children Services
  6127. Liliane Cote,
  6128. Lilianne Bergeron
  6129. Lilianne Bergeron (Gatineau QC)
  6130. Lilianne Denis
  6131. Lilianne Léger
  6132. Lillian Leibold, CAW Canada
  6133. Lillian Perigoe, United Church of Canada
  6134. Lily Breton, Taproot Faith Community
  6135. Lily Derksen
  6136. Lily Laurent
  6137. Lily MacDonald
  6138. Lily MacDonald (Ottawa ON)
  6139. Lily Montreuil
  6140. Lin Clark,
  6141. Lina Hempel, Bissell Centre
  6142. Lind Rose
  6143. Linda & Ian Rankine
  6144. Linda Ambrose
  6145. Linda and Ian Rankine (Elora, ON)
  6146. Linda Armstrong, Habitat for Humanity
  6147. Linda Asselin, CAW
  6148. Linda Barnes, Richmond City Council
  6149. Linda Bartlett
  6150. Linda Bellissimo
  6151. Linda Bowron
  6152. Linda Breault
  6153. Linda Burnett, Disabled Individual Desperately Pleading For GIS To Relieve Unbearable Suffering!
  6154. Linda Bussiere,
  6155. Linda Cairns,
  6156. Linda Cannon
  6157. Linda Cassidy
  6158. Linda Chamberlain
  6159. Linda Chamberlain, Dream Team
  6160. Linda Chisholm, CWL
  6161. Linda Clements, CUPE 379
  6162. Linda Dawn Pettigrew
  6163. Linda Dimock
  6164. Linda Doan
  6165. Linda Duncan, Member of Parliament
  6166. Linda Elliott
  6167. Linda Fehr
  6168. Linda Fournier
  6169. Linda Gilpin
  6170. Linda Green
  6171. Linda Guenther
  6172. Linda Healing , City of Red Deer
  6173. Linda Hearty (Ottawa, ON), Trinity United Church
  6174. Linda Henderson
  6175. linda jackson
  6176. Linda Jacobsen
  6177. Linda Jane Liutkus
  6178. Linda Johnson
  6179. Linda K. Hunter, Health & Social Services
  6180. Linda Kepinski, My Sister's Place
  6181. Linda Ketch
  6182. Linda Kinsella
  6183. Linda Korbin, British Columbia Association of Social Workers
  6184. Linda Laconde
  6185. Linda Lauder, Aboriginal Business & Community Development
  6186. Linda Leenders
  6187. Linda Levangie
  6188. Linda Lyons, Voices Against Poverty
  6189. Linda MacKenzie-Nicholas
  6190. Linda Martineau (Ottawa, ON), West End Legal Services of Ottawa
  6191. Linda McCaustlin , Common Front For Social Justice
  6192. Linda McDaniels
  6193. Linda McFalls,
  6194. Linda McFarlane
  6195. linda mooney
  6196. Linda Mryka
  6197. Linda Najem (Windsor ON)
  6198. Linda O'Neil
  6199. Linda Parent, Sisters of St. Joseph
  6200. Linda Parsons
  6201. Linda Pottie, Disabled Individuals Alliance
  6202. Linda Pushor
  6203. Linda Redekop-Gilchrist
  6204. Linda Rieger, Residence Council at Parkridge Centre
  6205. Linda Rollins, Interior Health Authority
  6206. Linda Ruiter
  6207. Linda Sarafinchan, canadian Auto Workers Union
  6208. Linda Savory Gordon, Algoma University
  6209. linda sepp
  6210. Linda Siebenga
  6211. Linda Smith, CAW
  6212. Linda Snyder
  6213. Linda Stadt
  6214. Linda Stanton, Temenos Forgiveness Coaching
  6215. Linda Taffs, Quaker's
  6216. Linda Tubbs
  6217. Linda Wallace
  6218. Linda Walsh
  6219. Linda Warman,
  6220. Linda Wells
  6221. Linda Werthmann
  6222. Linda York, University of Windsor
  6223. Linda Young
  6224. Linda Zekveld
  6225. Linden Hardie
  6226. Lindsay Bullock, University of Ottawa
  6227. Lindsay Davies
  6228. Lindsay Hancock
  6229. Lindsay Jolly
  6230. Lindsay Kalliokoski
  6231. Lindsay Kennedy
  6232. Lindsay Koetsier
  6233. Lindsay Marsh, AMSSA
  6234. Lindsay McCarthy
  6235. Lindsay Oliver
  6236. Lindsay Robinson
  6237. Lindsay S
  6238. Lindsay Snow
  6239. Lindsay Vander Hoek
  6240. Lindsey Fox, HOPE International Development Agency
  6241. Lindsey Graham
  6242. Lindsey Pagdin
  6243. Lindsey Thomson
  6244. Lindsey,
  6245. Line Brunelle
  6246. Line LeBouthillier
  6247. Linh Dang
  6248. Linh Ong, PMP Action Centre
  6249. Linus Doyle
  6250. Lionel Robert, CCSD
  6251. Lippe De Haan
  6252. Lisa Barrett, Pacific Policies
  6253. Lisa Bellemare, Corus Entertainment
  6254. Lisa Blenkinsop
  6255. Lisa Bowers
  6256. Lisa Boyce
  6257. Lisa Cherry
  6258. Lisa Chisholm-Smith, Citizens for Public Justice
  6259. Lisa Davis
  6260. Lisa Dijkema
  6261. Lisa Dufour
  6262. Lisa Fenerty
  6263. Lisa Fields
  6264. Lisa Fritsch
  6265. Lisa Garrett
  6266. Lisa Groeneweg
  6267. Lisa Herrett
  6268. Lisa Holland
  6269. Lisa Howe
  6270. Lisa Jamieson
  6271. Lisa Janine Todd
  6272. Lisa Layden
  6273. Lisa Liu
  6274. Lisa Lombardo, St. Patrick's HIgh School
  6275. Lisa MacAlpine
  6276. Lisa Macgregor
  6277. Lisa Mackenzie
  6278. Lisa Marks
  6279. Lisa Marr
  6280. Lisa Mercredi
  6281. Lisa Nafziger
  6282. Lisa Noble
  6283. Lisa Perrault
  6284. Lisa Pope
  6285. Lisa Rawlings Bird
  6286. Lisa Remesoff
  6287. Lisa Robic
  6288. Lisa Staton
  6289. Lisa Thompson, CUPE
  6290. Lisa Whaley
  6291. lise Boum
  6292. Lise Brown
  6293. Lise Budreo,
  6294. Lise Couturier, M.D.
  6295. Lise Fafard, S.C.O.
  6296. Lise Girard
  6297. Lise Girard (Gatineau QC)
  6298. Lise Guitard
  6299. Lise Jolie, Sisters of the Holy Names of Jesus and Mary
  6300. Lise Lessard
  6301. Lise Lortie (Ottawa ON)
  6302. Lise Martin, Ministere du Developpement Social
  6303. Lise Munro
  6304. Lise Nadeau-Cyr, Travailleuse sociale retraitée
  6305. Lise Nault, ACORN Ottawa
  6306. Lise Poirier,
  6307. Lise Stevens
  6308. Lise Woodman
  6309. Lise Zarac, M.P.
  6310. Lisette Veldman
  6311. Lissa Beaupre
  6312. Lissa Warr
  6313. Liushien Goon
  6314. Liz Carlyle
  6315. Liz Field
  6316. Liz Holmes-Bose
  6317. Liz Horner
  6318. Liz Mcdougall,
  6319. Liz Overduin, CAW
  6320. Liz Prosser,
  6321. Liz Rutherford
  6322. Liz Vojvodin (Chatham ON)
  6323. Liz Weaver , Tamarack
  6324. Lloyd Colbourne
  6325. Lloyd Cummings, Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Kingston
  6326. Lloyd G.G. Seath
  6327. Lloyd Lipinski, St Patrick, Mkhm ON
  6328. Lloyd St.Amand
  6329. LLoyd Taylor
  6330. Lloyd Vallee
  6331. LM Little
  6332. Loan Nguyen
  6333. Lois Greene
  6334. Lois Lamon, Canadian Staff Union
  6335. Lois Little
  6336. Lois Murray
  6337. Lois Sweet
  6338. Long Vu
  6339. Lonnette Taylor
  6340. Lorainne MacDonald
  6341. Loren Spiller,
  6342. Lorena Ibacache, Make Poverty History
  6343. Lorena Shepley, Pathway to Potential
  6344. Lorene Oikawa
  6345. Lorene Oikawa, BCGEU
  6346. Loretta Baldhead
  6347. Loretta Fogarty, Catholic Women's League
  6348. Loretta Tweed
  6349. Loretta Woodcock
  6350. Lorette Dupuis, none
  6351. lori andrews
  6352. Lori Cunningham
  6353. Lori Demeester
  6354. Lori Erhardt, United Church
  6355. Lori Goldman
  6356. Lori Goossen
  6357. Lori Halpin
  6358. Lori Harreman,
  6359. Lori Hewitt
  6360. Lori Hlady, Saskatoon Public Schools
  6361. Lori Kerr, Canadian Auto Workers
  6362. Lori Kerrigan , ODSP
  6363. Lori Kleinsmith, Bridges Community Health Centre
  6364. Lori Oliver
  6365. Lori Rennie
  6366. Lori Rumleski, Nipissing University
  6367. Lori Solmes
  6368. lori thomas
  6369. Lori Tucker
  6370. Lori White
  6371. Lorie Meloche
  6372. Lorie Sherritt, BC People First
  6373. Loris Jordan, Raging Grannies, Ploughshares Ottawa
  6374. Lorna Aberdein
  6375. Lorna Smart-Ducharme
  6376. Lorna Weigand
  6377. LORRAINE CLARKE
  6378. Lorraine Ausman
  6379. Lorraine Barnaby
  6380. Lorraine Birrell
  6381. Lorraine Boudreau
  6382. Lorraine Chapman
  6383. Lorraine Cormier
  6384. Lorraine d'Entremont
  6385. Lorraine Desjardins
  6386. Lorraine Desjardins (Ottawa ON)
  6387. Lorraine Engel, Greater Saskatoon Catholic Schools
  6388. lorraine garratt
  6389. Lorraine Hewlett, UNW
  6390. Lorraine Hillan, CWL
  6391. Lorraine Land
  6392. Lorraine LeBlanc
  6393. Lorraine MacCormack
  6394. Lorraine McLeod
  6395. Lorraine Paquette
  6396. Lorraine Ressler,
  6397. Lorraine St. Amand
  6398. Lorraine Whittington
  6399. Lorraine-Ann Côté, CCCQM
  6400. Lorri Ewart
  6401. Lorri Spaans
  6402. Lorrie Carlson
  6403. Lorry-Ann Austin
  6404. Lou Hawkes
  6405. Louina Doucette, Developement & Paix
  6406. Louis Fournier
  6407. Louis George
  6408. Louis Lapointe
  6409. Louis Mercier
  6410. Louis Ricciuto, Social Planning Council
  6411. Louis Walsh, CAW Local 4005
  6412. Louis, Poverty Line Voting Block
  6413. Louis-Christian Drouin
  6414. Louis-Philippe Caron
  6415. Louisa Barton
  6416. Louise Beaulieu
  6417. Louise Beaulieu, Amnistie internationale
  6418. Louise Beinhauer,
  6419. Louise Belanger, CCCQSS
  6420. Louise Blais
  6421. Louise Bourgeois
  6422. Louise Bourque
  6423. Louise Boutilier, Women's Centre/Centre for Northern Families
  6424. Louise Breadner
  6425. Louise Caissie
  6426. Louise Carbonneau Vermeiren,
  6427. Louise Casselman, Public Service Alliance of Canada
  6428. Louise Charbonneau
  6429. Louise Condrain
  6430. Louise deRoo
  6431. Louise Evans-salt
  6432. louise fiset
  6433. LOUISE GAGNON
  6434. louise halama
  6435. Louise Hanvey
  6436. Louise Hart
  6437. Louise Lacroix
  6438. Louise Lafortune
  6439. Louise Lagace, Public Service Alliance of Canada
  6440. Louise Lalonde
  6441. Louise Latulipe
  6442. Louise LeBlanc
  6443. Louise Mainville, Commission Scolaire de Montréal
  6444. Louise Morand,
  6445. Louise Mullen
  6446. Louise Penney
  6447. louise robitaille
  6448. Louise Rolston
  6449. Louise Seguin
  6450. Louise Seguin (Ottawa ON)
  6451. Louise Smith-MacDonald
  6452. Louise Trepanier
  6453. Louise Vanderploeg
  6454. LouiseDubuc
  6455. Lourange mwajuma
  6456. Lu-Tang Lin
  6457. Luanne LeClair,
  6458. Luc Andre Girard,
  6459. Luc Lamirande
  6460. Luc Voorn, Hon. Earl Rowe P.S.
  6461. Lucas Kuzniak
  6462. Luce Amyot
  6463. Lucette Desjardins
  6464. Lucia de Souza
  6465. Lucia Floreano
  6466. Lucie Bechard
  6467. Lucie Carpentier
  6468. Lucie Carpentier (Ottawa ON)
  6469. Lucie Frédette
  6470. Lucie Germain
  6471. Lucie Paquin
  6472. Lucie Parent
  6473. Luciene Poole
  6474. Lucienne LeBel
  6475. Lucile Cadieux
  6476. Lucile Gaudet (Gatineau QC)
  6477. Lucile Goulet
  6478. Lucille Barrette Finn, Franciscan Missionary
  6479. Lucille Beauchamp (Ottawa ON)
  6480. Lucille Bourgeois
  6481. Lucille Breault, Sisters of the Holy Names
  6482. Lucille Brennan
  6483. Lucille Brule (Ottawa ON)
  6484. Lucille Cardinal (Ottawa ON)
  6485. Lucille Corrigan
  6486. Lucille Corrigan cnd, Congregation of Notre dame
  6487. Lucille King
  6488. Lucille McLeod, Associate of Srs. of St. Joseph
  6489. Lucille Meisner
  6490. Lucky Saumur
  6491. Lucy Drumonde, artdogstdio.com
  6492. Lucy Kim,
  6493. lucy perron
  6494. ludovic hamelin
  6495. Luis Domingues, CAW
  6496. Lukas Drapal
  6497. Lukasz Krakowiak,
  6498. Luke Brennan
  6499. Luke Coles
  6500. Luke Lillemo
  6501. Luke Stocking, Development and Peace
  6502. Luke Woodworth, CAW Local 4005
  6503. Luke-George Branson
  6504. Lula Gelderman
  6505. Lyann Yates
  6506. Lyda Berger
  6507. Lydia Gilbert
  6508. Lydia MacKinnon
  6509. Lydia Quigg
  6510. Lyn Duggan, Alberta Child and Family Services
  6511. Lyn King, Urban Core Support Network (Saint John, NB)
  6512. Lyn Mackay
  6513. Lyn Mokelky, Citizens for Public Justice
  6514. Lyn Schwarz
  6515. Lyn Smith
  6516. Lyn Stuart
  6517. Lynda Daun
  6518. Lynda Perry
  6519. Lynda Weston
  6520. Lyndsay Hersikorn
  6521. Lyndsey Niddrie, ACSW
  6522. lyne devault
  6523. Lyne Haramis
  6524. lyne leblanc
  6525. Lyne Poliquin
  6526. Lynell Anderson
  6527. Lynette Bondarchuk
  6528. Lynette van de Hoef
  6529. Lynn Andrews
  6530. Lynn Anne Mulrooney
  6531. Lynn Ayres
  6532. Lynn Bundy
  6533. Lynn Chiarelli
  6534. Lynn Edward
  6535. Lynn Edwards
  6536. Lynn Furs, NCDSB Adult Learning Centre, Literacy Program
  6537. Lynn Gates
  6538. Lynn Harris
  6539. Lynn Jacklin, Centennial Albert United Church
  6540. Lynn KV, Fresh Food Program
  6541. Lynn Langille
  6542. Lynn Marsh, Danforth Baptist Church
  6543. Lynn Martel
  6544. Lynn O'Farrell
  6545. Lynn Ouellette
  6546. Lynn Palfenier
  6547. Lynn Randall, Region of Waterloo
  6548. Lynn Rempel, Brock University Department of Nursing
  6549. Lynn Rollinson
  6550. Lynn Sabourin
  6551. Lynn Sherwood
  6552. Lynn Simmone, PSAC North
  6553. Lynn Taylor
  6554. Lynne Bell
  6555. Lynne Anderson, Cand Fed of University Womenq
  6556. Lynne Belle-Isle
  6557. Lynne Cohen
  6558. lynne collins, Merrymount Children's Centre
  6559. Lynne Duffy
  6560. Lynne Easter
  6561. Lynne FitzGerald
  6562. Lynne Nash
  6563. Lynne Sanders
  6564. Lynne TevenSky
  6565. Lynnette Piper
  6566. Lynnette Postuma
  6567. Lynnie Rawford
  6568. LynnJacklin
  6569. Lysanne Bullen
  6570. M A Bradshaw, University Student
  6571. M Byard
  6572. M Weschler
  6573. M. Cerny
  6574. M. Dempsey
  6575. M. Derek Johnstone
  6576. M. Gertrude Quinlan csj, Sisters of St. Joseph,
  6577. M. Janssen
  6578. M. Keddie, CFUW Richmond B.C.
  6579. M. King
  6580. M. L. McKeever
  6581. M. M. Bessent
  6582. M. Malcolm, Sisters of Charity
  6583. M. Menicanin, CAW
  6584. M. Preston
  6585. M. Visser
  6586. M.C. Havey
  6587. M.C. Kelly
  6588. m.mcglade
  6589. Mabel Anderson, Child, Youth & Family Services
  6590. Mabel Jean Rawlins, Vibrant Communities
  6591. Mabel St Louis, Sisters of St Joseph
  6592. Mabel St. Louis
  6593. Mac Bonnett
  6594. Macie J. Wos, St. Gabriel the Archangel Parish
  6595. Mack Gervais, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  6596. Mackenzie Brisbois
  6597. Mackenzie DiMillo
  6598. Mackenzie Taylor
  6599. Maddie, Campaign 2000
  6600. Madelaine Hittos
  6601. Madelaine Mageau
  6602. Madeleine Caron,
  6603. Madeleine Cloutier
  6604. Madeleine Pageau
  6605. madeleine paquin
  6606. Madeleine Visser, Catholic Women's League
  6607. Madeleine York
  6608. Madeline Boscoe
  6609. Madeline Gaw
  6610. Madeline Neff
  6611. Madeline Robins
  6612. Madeline Wynands, CPJ
  6613. Madina Hassan, University of Western Ontario
  6614. Madison Hill
  6615. Madonna Clark, Catholic Women's League of Canada
  6616. Madonna Fradsham
  6617. Madonna McCullock, CUPE Local 411
  6618. Madura Sundar, University of Ottawa
  6619. Mae Gracey, Kairos
  6620. Magali Robert
  6621. Maggie Cody
  6622. Maggie E. Raffesty
  6623. Maggie Niederkorn
  6624. maggie ouellette
  6625. Maggie Panter
  6626. Maggy Gravel Caron
  6627. Mai, Canada World Youth
  6628. Maiigan`
  6629. Maija-Liisa Paivio
  6630. Mair Anderson
  6631. Maisie
  6632. Malachi Weber
  6633. Malcolm Allen, M.P., Member of Parliament
  6634. Malcolm Buchanan,
  6635. Malcolm Querney
  6636. Mallory Neuman
  6637. Malvina Pelletier
  6638. MandJ Gomes
  6639. Mandy Shewfelt,
  6640. Manisha Motha
  6641. Manoj Kumar Sain
  6642. Manon Denis
  6643. Manon Desnoyers
  6644. Manon Laverriere
  6645. Manon Lucas, CUPE Local 1357
  6646. Manon Perreault, Députée néo-démocrate
  6647. Manu Abraham
  6648. Manuel Riemer
  6649. Manuela Banfi
  6650. Manuella Samaras
  6651. Mara Bertelsen
  6652. Mara Fortino
  6653. Maralynn Beach
  6654. Marc Allain
  6655. Marc Beauchemin
  6656. Marc Fabi
  6657. Marc Garneau, Depute Westmount--Ville-Marie
  6658. Marc Maracle
  6659. Marc Matinez, Karing Kitchen
  6660. Marc Mignault, Life Coach
  6661. Marc Mignault, Marc M.
  6662. Marc Mitchell
  6663. Marc Ouzilleau
  6664. Marc Payette
  6665. Marc R. Vautour
  6666. Marc Robert Ross, CAW
  6667. Marc Ross, CAW
  6668. Marc Shi
  6669. Marc Xuereb
  6670. Marc-André Boucher
  6671. Marcel Beauregard
  6672. Marcel Parker-Gallant
  6673. Marcela Rezac,
  6674. Marcella Fioroni, York University
  6675. Marcella Ryan
  6676. Marcelle Beaulieu, Catholic Womens' League of Canada
  6677. Marcelle Godin
  6678. Marcelle Losier
  6679. Marcelle Sinclair
  6680. Marci Fisk
  6681. Marcia Boniferro
  6682. Marcia Eckley
  6683. Marcia Gillespie, CAW
  6684. Marcia Perryman, CPAN
  6685. Marcia Schippers
  6686. Marcia Strickland
  6687. Marco Veilleux
  6688. Mardi McKerrow
  6689. marg bourgoin
  6690. Marg Hawkins
  6691. Marg Kowalski
  6692. Marg Lee
  6693. Marg Murray
  6694. Marg Taylor
  6695. Margaret Campbell
  6696. Margaret Ann Jacobs (Elmvale, ON), Catholic Women's League
  6697. Margaret Bilson
  6698. Margaret Boyce
  6699. Margaret Bridger
  6700. Margaret Browne, Catholic Woman's League of Can.
  6701. Margaret Connolly, Religious of the Sacred Heart
  6702. Margaret Connors
  6703. Margaret Cox, Sylvan United Church
  6704. Margaret Cushman
  6705. Margaret Daviauu, St. Pauls Family Group
  6706. Margaret E. Sagar
  6707. Margaret Feeley
  6708. Margaret Fisher
  6709. Margaret Fitzgeorge
  6710. Margaret Forbes
  6711. margaret gray
  6712. Margaret Green
  6713. Margaret Haines
  6714. Margaret Hantiuk
  6715. margaret hennig
  6716. Margaret Herdman
  6717. Margaret Herfst
  6718. Margaret Hillick, NBASW
  6719. Margaret Hobbs, Trent University
  6720. Margaret Hoff, Fairvete
  6721. Margaret Hughes
  6722. Margaret Imbleau
  6723. Margaret J. Gauley, The Elizabeth Fry Society
  6724. Margaret Keller
  6725. Margaret Kennedy, Canadian Association of Social Workers
  6726. Margaret Kilby
  6727. Margaret Klassen-Church
  6728. Margaret knight
  6729. Margaret Lemaire
  6730. Margaret McCallum
  6731. Margaret McDonald
  6732. Margaret McKeon
  6733. MARGARET MEHENDALE
  6734. Margaret Mentuck
  6735. Margaret Mooney, Scarborough Interfaith Affordable Housing Association
  6736. Margaret Moore
  6737. Margaret Murray, Canadian Mental Health Association (Halifax-Dartmouth)
  6738. Margaret Nelson
  6739. Margaret Nurse
  6740. Margaret Paterson
  6741. Margaret Pearson
  6742. Margaret Peterson
  6743. Margaret Pinard (Windsor ON)
  6744. Margaret Quinn
  6745. Margaret Schuringa-Pypker
  6746. Margaret Selassie, Women's Interval Home
  6747. Margaret Shiel
  6748. margaret small, St. Paul's R.C. parish, Burlington ON
  6749. Margaret Smith
  6750. Margaret Stephens
  6751. Margaret Stewart
  6752. Margaret Sutherland
  6753. Margaret Swytink
  6754. Margaret Tan
  6755. Margaret Taylor, Congregation of the Sisters of Mercy
  6756. Margaret Thibault
  6757. Margaret van Dyke
  6758. Margaret Van Volkenburg
  6759. Margaret Vandenbroucke, MultiFaith Alliance to End Homelessness
  6760. Margaret Whelan
  6761. margaret.roushorne@county-lambton.on.ca
  6762. Margaretha Wegerif
  6763. Marge Reitsma-Street
  6764. Marge Stolte, Canadians for Public Justice
  6765. Margery Sherritt
  6766. Margie Janson
  6767. Margie Mulcahy
  6768. Margie Noonan
  6769. Margie Turner
  6770. Margie Vezina, Sisters of St. Joseph of Sault St. Marie
  6771. Margo Muntanion
  6772. Margot Fish, Ursuline Religious of Chatham Ontario
  6773. Margot Lange
  6774. Margot Lavoie, Manitoba Oblate and Justice Committee (Winnipeg, MB)
  6775. Margot Whitfield, Art Gallery of Ontario
  6776. Margot Young
  6777. Margret Bonney
  6778. Margret Kristjansson
  6779. Margueirte Gagnon
  6780. Marguerite Bastarche
  6781. Marguerite Denhez Zeitouni, Religions pour la Paix-Québec
  6782. Marguerite DeVarennes
  6783. Marguerite Grant
  6784. Marguerite Nobrega
  6785. Marguerite Sivret
  6786. Maria & Peter H Neijmeijer
  6787. Maria Aiello
  6788. Maria Blydorp
  6789. Maria Devarennes, Institut Feminin
  6790. Maria E Jardim
  6791. Maria Fredriksson
  6792. Maria Garcia
  6793. Maria Heynen
  6794. Maria Hrivikova
  6795. Maria Hulzebos
  6796. Maria Josee de Malo
  6797. Maria Kordas-Fraser
  6798. Maria Langitan
  6799. maria mackenziecann, south shore health mental health clinic
  6800. Maria Malinowski
  6801. Maria McDonnell
  6802. Maria Orcherton, UNBC-SW
  6803. Maria Paez
  6804. Maria Paez Victor, CPJ
  6805. maria r. Kelsey
  6806. Maria Richard
  6807. Maria Sainz
  6808. Maria Sarai,
  6809. Maria Steinman
  6810. maria teresa larrain
  6811. maria tereza woods
  6812. Maria Vanidour
  6813. Maria Vigna
  6814. Maria Visconte
  6815. Maria Weijs
  6816. Maria Zaneza,
  6817. Mariam Majaess
  6818. Marian DeVries, Oxfam Canada
  6819. Marian Donly, ACSW
  6820. Marian Goddard, Unitarian Church
  6821. Marian Issekutz
  6822. Marian Pidwerbeski
  6823. Marian White, CUPE 2440
  6824. Mariana Giaccaglia,
  6825. Mariana Moisa
  6826. Mariangela McKenzie (Windsor ON)
  6827. Marianna Topos
  6828. Marianne & Bert Niezen
  6829. Marianne Flory
  6830. Marianne Moroney (Ottawa, ON), Street Food Vendors Association
  6831. Marianne Nichols
  6832. Marianne Williams, UVIC Indigenous MSW Program
  6833. Marie A. Lennox
  6834. Marie A. Ouelette
  6835. Marie Arsenault, cnd
  6836. Marie Belliveau
  6837. Marie Berlinquette
  6838. Marie Bourgeois
  6839. Marie Cahill
  6840. Marie Céline Domingue, FFQ
  6841. Marie Claire Brisbois
  6842. Marie Claude Manga,
  6843. Marie Dening
  6844. Marie Gagnon
  6845. Marie Gaudet
  6846. Marie Gilbert (Ottawa ON)
  6847. Marie Hélène Allain
  6848. Marie Jeanne St Laurent, Air Canada CAW local 2002
  6849. Marie Kettle
  6850. Marie Knell
  6851. Marie Leclerc, S.C.O.
  6852. Marie Lloyd
  6853. Marie Lugli
  6854. Marie Mac Donald
  6855. Marie Newlands
  6856. marie o'brien
  6857. Marie Potvin
  6858. Marie Raymond, Member of The Catholic Women's League of Canada
  6859. Marie Reynolds
  6860. Marie Richard
  6861. Marie Rioux
  6862. Marie Therese Tadros
  6863. Marie Zarowny
  6864. Marie-Andrée Vinet
  6865. Marie-Anne Leblanc
  6866. Marie-Audrey Roy
  6867. Marie-Claire Lefebvre
  6868. Marie-Claude Comeau
  6869. Marie-Claude Poirier
  6870. Marie-Elisabeth Brunet,
  6871. Marie-France Allismendi
  6872. Marie-France Limoges-Taylor
  6873. Marie-Hélène Savard
  6874. Marie-Jeanne St Laurent
  6875. Marie-Jeanne Theriault
  6876. Marie-José Mauriange
  6877. Marie-Line Rioux
  6878. Marie-Lorraine Carpenter
  6879. Marie-Lucie Kingsley (Ottawa ON)
  6880. Marie-Noelle Jean, Commission scolaire de Montreal
  6881. Marie-Paule Alarie
  6882. Marie-Paule Couturier
  6883. Marie-Paule Martel
  6884. Marie-Pier Laplante
  6885. Marie-Therese Auger
  6886. Marie-Therese Boucher
  6887. Marie-Therese LeBlanc
  6888. Marie-Therese O'Sullivan
  6889. Marieanne Trembley
  6890. marieclaude
  6891. Mariel Angus, Citizens for Public Justice
  6892. Marielle Bouchard (Ancienne-Lorette, QC), Maison communautaire Missinak
  6893. Marielle Bouchard, ADDS QM
  6894. Marielle Gervais, Universite de Moncton
  6895. Mariette Lessard
  6896. Mariette Lessard (Ottawa ON)
  6897. Mariette Seguin (Ottawa ON)
  6898. Marijana Matovic
  6899. Marijke van Wijk
  6900. marilyn
  6901. Marilyn Aldrich
  6902. Marilyn Aman
  6903. Marilyn Buffam
  6904. Marilyn Burrell
  6905. Marilyn Chotem
  6906. Marilyn Coolen, Grandmothers to Grandmothers Campaign of SLF
  6907. Marilyn Elizabeth Young
  6908. Marilyn Friedmann, United Way of Peel Region
  6909. Marilyn Harwood
  6910. Marilyn Legge, Emmanuel College
  6911. Marilyn MacDonald
  6912. Marilyn McDougall
  6913. Marilyn McLean-Bourgeois
  6914. Marilyn O'Brien
  6915. Marilyn Shaw
  6916. Marilyn Shinyei
  6917. Marilyn Smith
  6918. Marilyn Van Imschoot
  6919. Marilyn Vegso
  6920. Marilyn Wilson
  6921. Marilyne Jacob,
  6922. Marina Alby
  6923. Marina Mashaal,
  6924. Marina Smith, Sisters of St. Ann
  6925. Marina Watson, Pastoral Care MacNab Church
  6926. Marino Casebeer,
  6927. Mario Archambault
  6928. Mario Dion
  6929. Mario Silva, Member of Parliament for Davenport (Ontario)
  6930. Mario Testani (Windsor ON)
  6931. Marion Sheridan, Social Justice Committee, Sisters of St. Martha, Antigonish
  6932. Marion Bergevin,
  6933. Marion Bergevin, Development and Peace
  6934. Marion Brose, Brant New Democrats Federal and Provincial Electoral District Association (Brantford, ON)
  6935. Marion Cumming
  6936. Marion Doyle
  6937. Marion Garneau
  6938. Marion MacDonald
  6939. Marion MacDonell
  6940. Marion McDonald, The Catholic Women's League of Canada, Our Lady of Hope Parish
  6941. Marion Moraga
  6942. Marion Normandin, Ursuline Religious
  6943. Marion Pardy
  6944. Marion Poliakoff, NCJW Vancouver
  6945. Marion Pollack,
  6946. Marion Pope, United Church of Canada
  6947. Marion Sheridan, Sisters of St. Martha, NS
  6948. Marion Willms
  6949. Marisa Mori
  6950. Marj. Maxwell, Assiniboine Regional Health
  6951. Marjorie Flower
  6952. Marjorie Fowler
  6953. Marjorie Hiley
  6954. Marjorie Jackson
  6955. Marjorie Tuininga
  6956. marjorie w. george
  6957. Mark Baker
  6958. Mark Bartlett
  6959. Mark Bartlett, CAW
  6960. Mark Boyer
  6961. Mark Butt, SCETF
  6962. Mark Campbell, CAW
  6963. Mark Chipp
  6964. Mark Christie
  6965. Mark Dufour
  6966. Mark Dufour (Lasalle ON)
  6967. Mark Eyking
  6968. Mark Fried
  6969. Mark Friedman, Jewish Family Services
  6970. Mark Gyurindak, CAW Local 1520
  6971. mark hadysh
  6972. Mark Halabecki
  6973. Mark Harris
  6974. Mark Heerema, Ingersoll Christian Reformed Church
  6975. Mark Hennessy, Canadian Labour Congress
  6976. Mark Holland, M.P. Ajax-Pickering
  6977. Mark Huyser-Wierenga, CPJ
  6978. Mark Kelley , CBC Television
  6979. Mark Knowles (Windsor ON)
  6980. Mark L Kelly, Yukon Anti-Poverty Coalition
  6981. Mark Maristela
  6982. Mark McMahon
  6983. Mark Merkur
  6984. Mark Miller, Redemptorists
  6985. Mark Morin (Windsor ON)
  6986. Mark Novak
  6987. Mark Richards, CUPE 813
  6988. Mark Richards, CUPE Local 813
  6989. Mark Simmons
  6990. Mark-Lester Villegas, St. Patrick's High School
  6991. Markene Koehler
  6992. Marla Howard
  6993. Marla Portfilio
  6994. Marla Somersall
  6995. Marla Somersall, Samaritan House
  6996. Marla Webster
  6997. Marlena Childs, Cambridge Self Help Food Bank
  6998. Marlene Bark
  6999. Marlene bigelow
  7000. Marlene Chatterson
  7001. Marlene deGroot-Maggetti
  7002. Marlene Doyle
  7003. Marlene Jennings, M.P., Notre-Dame-de-Grâce - Lachine
  7004. Marlene Kelly. Grey Sister of the Immaculate Conception
  7005. Marlene Maile,
  7006. Marlene McCulloch, C.A.W.
  7007. Marlene Mosher
  7008. Marlene Rivier
  7009. Marlene Roy
  7010. Marlene Sanders
  7011. Marlene Schnell
  7012. Marlene Takefman
  7013. Marlene Thompson, Anglican Church of the Incarnation
  7014. Marlene vanWalraven
  7015. Marlette McDoneall
  7016. Marlo Mitchell (Lasalle ON)
  7017. Marlo Turner Ritchie
  7018. Marly Sullivan
  7019. Marni Crossley
  7020. Marnie Butler
  7021. Marnie Doig
  7022. Marnie Girvan, Individual supporter
  7023. marnie hodge
  7024. Marq Vanderzande
  7025. Marsha Chomyshyn, CAW Local 200
  7026. Marsha Duncan
  7027. Marsha Gay
  7028. Marsha Westfield
  7029. Marta Boulden
  7030. Marta Cecchi, Catholi Women's League
  7031. Martel Lucette (Ottawa ON)
  7032. Martha Hall Findlay, Memeber of Parliament for Willowdale
  7033. Martha Hall Findlay, MP - House of Commons
  7034. Martha J Lewis
  7035. Martha Kerr
  7036. Martha Kouwenhoven
  7037. Martha Lobe
  7038. Martha Ocampo
  7039. Martha Richard
  7040. Martha Ruben
  7041. Martha Thompson, CUPE 963
  7042. Martha Wiebe
  7043. Marthe Faucher
  7044. Marthe Guibord
  7045. Martin Friesen, CAW Local 3003
  7046. Martin Gaudet
  7047. Martin Groote
  7048. Martin Hill,
  7049. Martin Laliberte
  7050. Martin Mudde, CPJ
  7051. Martin O'Reilly, Sisters of the Preseatation COngregation
  7052. Martin Sitko
  7053. Martin Tamming
  7054. Martine LeBlanc
  7055. Martine pirlet
  7056. Martine Poirier
  7057. Martine Riendeau
  7058. Marty Adams
  7059. Marty Raqetlie, Canadians for Public Justice
  7060. Marty Redmond,
  7061. Marty Schneider,
  7062. Marvin Fox
  7063. Marvin G. Focoler, Sylvan United Church
  7064. Marwa Hassan, University of Western Ontario
  7065. Mary
  7066. Mary Garib
  7067. mary Weston
  7068. Mary Addison
  7069. Mary Anderon
  7070. Mary Andrea Donohue, YM/YWCA Greater Victoria
  7071. Mary Ann
  7072. Mary Ann Baxter
  7073. Mary Ann Ciosk
  7074. Mary Ann Polidario, CAW Local 673
  7075. Mary Anne Amadio
  7076. mary anne arsenault
  7077. Mary Badalian, Ryerson University
  7078. Mary Baier
  7079. Mary Bell
  7080. Mary Belyea
  7081. Mary Berube
  7082. Mary Beth McCurdy, Sisters of Charity IC
  7083. Mary Brown, St James Social Justice
  7084. Mary Buckholtz
  7085. Mary C. Seitz
  7086. Mary Cardillo
  7087. Mary Carlson
  7088. Mary Church
  7089. Mary Cockburn, Congregation of Notre Dame
  7090. Mary Collins
  7091. Mary Comerford, Sisters of St. Joseph
  7092. Mary Corbett, Congregation of Notre Dame
  7093. Mary Coueau
  7094. Mary Defayette
  7095. Mary Dobbelsteyn
  7096. Mary Dunn
  7097. Mary Easton
  7098. Mary Ellen Collins
  7099. Mary Ellen Moore
  7100. MAry Ellen O'Neill
  7101. Mary Ellen Oest
  7102. Mary Ellen Villeneuve (Moose Creek, ON)
  7103. Mary Everrett
  7104. Mary Farrell cnd, Congregation of Notre Dame
  7105. Mary Ferguson
  7106. Mary Finch
  7107. Mary Flunder
  7108. Mary Freitag, Partners in Employment
  7109. Mary French
  7110. Mary Garrett (Ottawa, ON)
  7111. Mary Gauthier, OLM
  7112. Mary Gay
  7113. Mary Gervais
  7114. Mary Gradnitzer
  7115. Mary Gunn
  7116. Mary H. Manning
  7117. Mary H. White (Ottawa, ON)
  7118. Mary Halder
  7119. Mary Heffernan
  7120. Mary Heiberg
  7121. Mary Helen Szabo
  7122. Mary Hill
  7123. Mary Hosmar
  7124. Mary Huybers
  7125. Mary Jakubo
  7126. Mary jane Leonard
  7127. Mary Jane Mossman,
  7128. mary Janiga
  7129. Mary Jefferson
  7130. Mary Jo Radey, Sisters of St. Joseph of Sault Ste. Marie
  7131. Mary Jo Winkler
  7132. Mary Karchemny, Elementary Teachers' Federation of Ontario - Waterloo Region Teacher Local (Kitchener, ON)
  7133. Mary Katherine Whelan
  7134. Mary Klein Geltink, Ingersoll Christian Reformed Church
  7135. Mary Kooymans, Make Poverty History
  7136. Mary L Kuntz
  7137. Mary Large, CAW Local 2098
  7138. Mary Lavers, SC, Sisters of Charity
  7139. Mary Lawrence
  7140. Mary Leblanc
  7141. Mary Lee
  7142. Mary Leslie
  7143. Mary Lou Knechtel
  7144. Mary Lou McKeever
  7145. mary Lou Watson
  7146. Mary Louise Gitschner
  7147. mary lynch
  7148. Mary MacDonald
  7149. Mary Macdonald,
  7150. Mary MacKeigan ,
  7151. Mary MacKeracher
  7152. Mary MacLean
  7153. Mary Margaret Parent
  7154. Mary McBride (Ottawa, ON)
  7155. Mary McDonald
  7156. Mary McEachern, Coalition Against Poverty
  7157. Mary McMahon
  7158. Mary McNamara
  7159. Mary Meagher, Congregation of Notre Dame
  7160. Mary Milne
  7161. Mary Murphy
  7162. Mary Murphy, St.Joseph Church
  7163. Mary Myers, St. Theresa's Parish CWL
  7164. Mary Myles
  7165. Mary Myles (Ottawa, ON)
  7166. Mary O'Brien
  7167. Mary Potter
  7168. Mary Reed
  7169. Mary Reid,
  7170. Mary Ruddy,
  7171. Mary Ruvo, Holy Trinity C.H.S
  7172. Mary Schroder, Dufferin-Peel
  7173. Mary Sheridan, Sisters of St. Joseph of Sault St. Marie
  7174. Mary Shooter, CAW Local 1106
  7175. Mary Sue Hayes-Gibsin, CUPE 2286
  7176. Mary Susan Yankovich
  7177. mary taylor
  7178. Mary Tee, Mercy Centre for Ecological Justice
  7179. Mary Thomas
  7180. Mary van Eerd-Cook
  7181. Mary van Eerd-Cook,
  7182. Mary Vukman, CAW Local 112
  7183. Mary Watson
  7184. Mary Weedmark
  7185. mary, o'rourke
  7186. Mary-Ann Rupcich
  7187. Mary-Catherine Bailey-McKenna
  7188. Mary-Claire Sanderson
  7189. Mary-Ellen Francoeur, Sisters of Service
  7190. Mary-Ellen Kish
  7191. Mary-Isabel Terry
  7192. Mary-Jo Mustoe
  7193. Mary-Jo Ruse
  7194. Mary-Lou Donnelly, The Canadian Teachers Federation
  7195. Mary-Louise Engels
  7196. Mary-Lynn Fattori
  7197. Mary-Paule Normand
  7198. Maryam Othman
  7199. Maryam Sheidafar
  7200. Maryan O'Hagan
  7201. MaryAnn Bradley
  7202. MaryAnn Bradshaw, Ryerson University Student
  7203. MaryAnn Kobelsky
  7204. Maryann Quenet
  7205. Maryanne Farrow
  7206. Maryanne MacNeil
  7207. Maryanne Mutch
  7208. Maryanne Stone-Jimenez, Development & Peace
  7209. MaryLazarski, CatholicWomen'sLeague
  7210. Marylin Robinson, Connections Counselling
  7211. Marylou Labonté, CAW Local 444
  7212. MaryLynn Swagerman
  7213. Maryse Lairot
  7214. Mason Vye
  7215. Mathew Snyder
  7216. Mathew, Student Reach International
  7217. Mathieu Babin
  7218. Mathieu Chayer, CUPE 4848
  7219. Mathieu Gravel
  7220. Mathieu Ravignat, Député de Pontiac
  7221. Matt
  7222. Matt Baxter
  7223. Matt Helleman
  7224. Matt Hodgins, CAW Local 456
  7225. Matt Jackson, CAW Local 199
  7226. Matt King, ACORN
  7227. Matt Kraatz, CAW Local 4050
  7228. Matt Mark
  7229. Matt Plumb, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  7230. Matt Schaubroeck, Manitoba Young New Democrats
  7231. Matt Sears
  7232. Matt Trivaris,
  7233. Matt Yun
  7234. Matthew Blois, President CAW Local 2215
  7235. Matthew Emmelkamp
  7236. Matthew Favregu
  7237. Matthew Gabeil, St. Patrick's High School
  7238. Matthew Gemmel
  7239. Matthew Kurtz
  7240. Matthew Lapointe
  7241. Matthew Legge
  7242. Matthew McLaren
  7243. Matthew Otten
  7244. Matthew Pope
  7245. Matthew Webster
  7246. maude marquis
  7247. Maude Richard
  7248. Maura McGrath
  7249. Maureen Alexander
  7250. Maureen Anglin
  7251. MAUREEN BEATY, CATHOLIC WOMENS LEAGUE
  7252. Maureen Caissie, Life*Spin
  7253. Maureen Curtis (Windsor ON)
  7254. Maureen Dufour, chaplain - Ottawa Catholic Schools.ca
  7255. Maureen Gallagher
  7256. Maureen Gillespie
  7257. Maureen Hayes,
  7258. Maureen Hollingworth
  7259. Maureen L. Eckstein
  7260. Maureen Langley, Canadian Union of Postal Workers
  7261. Maureen Laughton
  7262. Maureen Lawlor
  7263. Maureen Lennon
  7264. Maureen Leyland
  7265. Maureen MacDonald, VESTA
  7266. Maureen Marchand
  7267. maureen mccartney
  7268. Maureen McGuire,
  7269. Maureen McKenzie,
  7270. Maureen Murray, ETFO
  7271. Maureen O'Keefe, Development and Peace
  7272. Maureen Riley,
  7273. Maureen Scoville
  7274. Maureen Shadden, Saskatoon Anti- Poverty Coalition
  7275. Maureen Sonntag, SWADD
  7276. Maureen Vincentine
  7277. Maureen Weinberger
  7278. maureen welwood
  7279. Maureen Wharton
  7280. Maureen Worden
  7281. Maurice Cabelle
  7282. Maurice Labelle, CAW Local 815
  7283. Mavis Mason, GSIC
  7284. Max G
  7285. Max King
  7286. Max Sainz
  7287. Maxine Acoste
  7288. maxine colley, association of black social workers
  7289. Maxine Dadson
  7290. Maxine de Cunha, CAW
  7291. Maxine Jacklin
  7292. Maxine Paul
  7293. Maya Fromstein
  7294. Maylanne Maybee, Anglican Church of Canada
  7295. Meadow Dann, Kerby Rotary House
  7296. Meagan Conway
  7297. Meagan Plamondon
  7298. Meaghan Barnhill,
  7299. Meaghan Dempster
  7300. meaghan samuel
  7301. Mebrahtu Kahsay
  7302. Meg Illman-White
  7303. Meg Illman-White, Southminster United Church
  7304. Meg Lesack,
  7305. Megan Boschman
  7306. Megan Brown
  7307. Megan Clark
  7308. Megan Howard
  7309. Megan Kalliokoski
  7310. Megan Leslie, Member of Parliament (Halifax),
  7311. Megan MacDonald
  7312. Megan Mitton
  7313. Megan Roggie
  7314. Megan Yarema, Jabu Bags
  7315. Megann Willson
  7316. Megha Ratna Shakya , NA
  7317. Meghan Coates
  7318. Meghan Cooper
  7319. Meghan Mast,
  7320. Meghan McCarthy, Oxfam
  7321. Meghan Oxley
  7322. Meghan Perry
  7323. Meghan Rodger
  7324. Meghan Smith, GEDSB Teacher
  7325. Meghann Darroch
  7326. Meissa Kean
  7327. Mel Hunter
  7328. Mel McDonald
  7329. Melanie Brown
  7330. Melanie Cummings
  7331. Melanie Fowkes
  7332. Melanie Grant
  7333. Melanie Hasenheit
  7334. Melanie Hegg
  7335. Melanie Matheson
  7336. Melanie Robitaille
  7337. Melanie Whyte, Kairos
  7338. Melas Boudreau
  7339. Melba Amos
  7340. Melda, Sisters of Charity
  7341. Melinda Naytowhow, Prince Albert Grand Council
  7342. Meliss Daley
  7343. Melissa Caravan
  7344. Melissa Daigle,
  7345. Melissa Falle
  7346. Melissa Field
  7347. Mélissa Fontaine
  7348. Melissa Fontaine, Mount Carmel Clinic
  7349. Melissa French (Tecumseh ON)
  7350. Melissa Goudie
  7351. Melissa Grandison
  7352. Melissa Horan
  7353. Melissa Keen, John Barsby Community School (Nanaimo)
  7354. Melissa LeBlanc
  7355. Melissa Lo
  7356. Melissa Long
  7357. Melissa McDonald
  7358. Melissa McLeod
  7359. Melissa Munro
  7360. Melissa Potvin
  7361. Melissa Preston
  7362. Melissa Stuber, Early childhood Educator
  7363. Melissa Taylor
  7364. Melissa Taylor, Social Worker
  7365. Melissa Tee
  7366. Melissa Wigglesworth,
  7367. Melissa Wright
  7368. Melissa Zazelenchuk, Peace Talks
  7369. mella brown
  7370. Mellissa Haghgoo
  7371. Melnda Boxeur, BC Association of Social Workers
  7372. Mélodie Bonin
  7373. Melodie Kelly
  7374. Melody Berscheid
  7375. Melony Luffman, CAW
  7376. Melrose Cornwall, CAW Local 112
  7377. Melvin Dureen
  7378. melvin f wabegijig,
  7379. Melvin Pero
  7380. Melvin Schwalm,
  7381. Menno Giesbrecht
  7382. Mercy Chinake, The Literacy Group
  7383. Meredith Egan
  7384. Meredith McKague
  7385. Meredith Weldon
  7386. Meri Mars
  7387. Meri Weisman
  7388. Merilyn Parker, KAIROS
  7389. Merima Romijn
  7390. Merle Lewis
  7391. Merlin Watt, Make Poverty History Halifax
  7392. Merville Gagnon
  7393. Mesghina Teweldebrhan
  7394. Metkel Tewelde
  7395. mg bigras
  7396. Mia Eriksson Blundell
  7397. Mica Francis, Antigonish Women's Resource Centre
  7398. MicahYah Bayn yisrael, Spar 1 Music
  7399. Micha Fardy
  7400. Michael
  7401. Michael Anderson, CAW Local 1520
  7402. Michael Bach
  7403. Michael Ballin, Oxfam Canada
  7404. Michael Bertrand
  7405. Michael Binns
  7406. Michael Bird
  7407. Michael Birks
  7408. Michael Bradfield
  7409. Michael Brehl
  7410. Michael Burke
  7411. Michael Butler
  7412. Michael Clague
  7413. Michael Classens
  7414. Michael Cozens
  7415. Michael Creek, CWA
  7416. Michael Dallaire, Immaculata Catholic High School, Ottawa Catholic Schools
  7417. Michael David, Bombardier Aerospace
  7418. Michael Decker, The Salvation Army
  7419. Michael Farris, E4C
  7420. Michael Frost
  7421. Michael Gibson
  7422. Michael Gibson, Canadian Auto Workers
  7423. Michael Gick
  7424. Michael Gingerich
  7425. Michael Goldberg, Retired
  7426. Michael Goodman, Henry & Ruth Goodman Fund for Social & Ecological Justice
  7427. Michael Hackbusch
  7428. Michael Hackbusch, ES-ELCIC
  7429. Michael Hiemstra
  7430. Michael Ianev, St. Patrick's High School
  7431. Michael Janigan
  7432. Michael Kardash
  7433. Michael Krakowiak, CPJ
  7434. Michael Le Clair
  7435. Michael Lowe
  7436. Michael MacIsaac, Canadian Labour Congress
  7437. Michael Maher, cfc
  7438. Michael O'Neil, CAW Locl 195
  7439. Michael Oeder
  7440. Michael P. Claus
  7441. Michael Palme
  7442. Michael Pinney
  7443. Michael Plunkett
  7444. Michael Rachlis
  7445. Michael Reimer
  7446. Michael Renaud
  7447. Michael Rice
  7448. Michael Roeller
  7449. Michael Sanford
  7450. Michael Schuster, Region of Waterloo Social Services
  7451. Michael Shapcott, Wellesley Institute
  7452. Michael Sims
  7453. Michael Skaljin, ISARC
  7454. Michael Smith
  7455. Michael Stolte,
  7456. Michael Suchocki
  7457. Michael T. Fenn,
  7458. Michael Traher, Scarborog Missions
  7459. Michael Tutthill
  7460. Michael Walke, Walke Asset Management
  7461. Michael Wolfish
  7462. michael, kenya young greens
  7463. Micheala Storoschuck
  7464. Michel Beaudet
  7465. Michel Bélisle
  7466. Michel Cote,
  7467. Michel Dionne
  7468. Michel Dufour
  7469. michel gadoury
  7470. Michel Gignac
  7471. Michel Léveillé
  7472. Michel Monette
  7473. Michel Sauve
  7474. Michele Brandt
  7475. Michele Brandt, Better Beginnings for Kingston Children
  7476. Michele Braniff
  7477. Michele Claudepierre
  7478. Michele Cobus
  7479. Michele Croft
  7480. Michele Flynn
  7481. Michele Gascon
  7482. Michèle Gauthier
  7483. Michele Hillier
  7484. Michèle Lamarre-Leroux
  7485. Michele Lamont
  7486. Michele Misurelli, Schizophrenia Society of Alberta, Calgary Chapter
  7487. Michele Neary
  7488. Michele Rigby
  7489. Michele St.Louis
  7490. Micheline
  7491. Micheline Beaudry
  7492. Micheline Guernon
  7493. Micheline Martel
  7494. Micheline Martel (Ottawa ON)
  7495. Micheline Ouimet
  7496. Michelle Ball
  7497. Michelle Battersby (Belle River ON)
  7498. Michelle Boutilier, Building Something Bigger
  7499. Michelle Brotherton
  7500. Michelle Brule
  7501. Michelle Burtnyk
  7502. Michelle Clay
  7503. Michelle Clowe Shannahan
  7504. Michelle Del Motte
  7505. Michelle DeMeester, CAW
  7506. Michelle DeSanti, Nursing Students of Ontario
  7507. Michelle Fedorowich
  7508. Michelle Fitt
  7509. Michelle Flewin, CAW 302
  7510. Michelle Fruendt
  7511. Michelle Garlinski
  7512. Michelle Gleeson, CAW
  7513. Michelle Godfrey
  7514. Michelle Greencorn
  7515. Michelle Harvey
  7516. Michelle Haslehurst, Self-Autism Awareness/Anti-Poverty Advocate
  7517. Michelle Hlatky
  7518. Michelle Hruschka, Campaign for Adequate Welfare and Disability Benefits
  7519. Michelle Hughes
  7520. Michelle Jackson Brown, Make Poverty History
  7521. Michelle Jackson-Brown
  7522. Michelle Jensen
  7523. Michelle Kelly
  7524. Michelle Landry
  7525. Michelle LeDrew
  7526. Michelle Loos
  7527. Michelle M. Dubik
  7528. Michelle Maine
  7529. Michelle Meyer
  7530. Michelle Nepp-Wirag, Holy Trinity Catholic High School
  7531. Michelle Nugent
  7532. Michelle Ouellette
  7533. Michelle Praught, social work student
  7534. Michelle Proctor-Simms
  7535. Michelle Puddy
  7536. Michelle Rotteau
  7537. Michelle Scott
  7538. Michelle Simson, M.P. Scarborough Southwest
  7539. Michelle Smedes
  7540. Michelle Smith, CAW Local 1120
  7541. Michelle Stamp
  7542. Michelle Thiessen
  7543. Michelle Tom,
  7544. Michelle Urech
  7545. Michelle Wyatt
  7546. Mico Mammeod, St. Patrick's High School
  7547. Mieke de Groot
  7548. Mihaela Say, Bombardier Aerospace - Toronto Site
  7549. Mikaela Berg, Kanata Community Church
  7550. Mike Allen
  7551. Mike Altemeyer
  7552. Mike Antwi
  7553. Mike Beadow, Voices Against Poverty
  7554. Mike Birikorang
  7555. mike Bolan
  7556. Mike Bulthuis, CPJ
  7557. Mike Camblin, CAW
  7558. Mike Coe
  7559. Mike D'Agnolo, CAW Local 444
  7560. Mike Davin (Windsor ON)
  7561. Mike Devine
  7562. Mike Devine, CAW 1451
  7563. Mike Dotica (Windsor ON)
  7564. Mike Doyle
  7565. mike fenn
  7566. Mike Gifford, OpenConcept Consulting Inc.
  7567. Mike Gilbert
  7568. mike harrington
  7569. Mike Hennessy
  7570. Mike Hogeterp
  7571. Mike Hyland
  7572. Mike Innes
  7573. Mike Kinney
  7574. Mike Knell
  7575. Mike Kopot, Dilico Family Health Team
  7576. Mike La,
  7577. Mike Lamb
  7578. Mike Longmoore, CAW 444 Retirees
  7579. Mike Lovric (Windsor ON),
  7580. Mike Lovric, Local 444 CAW
  7581. Mike Martin
  7582. Mike Nickerson
  7583. Mike O'Reilly
  7584. Mike Ouellette, CAW Local 1941
  7585. Mike Pawelec (Belle River ON)
  7586. Mike Reuter, Canadian Auto Workers
  7587. Mike Richard, CAW Local 1106
  7588. Mike Santonato
  7589. Mike Savage, Member of Parliament - Dartmouth-Cole Harbour
  7590. Mike Silmser, OECTA Renfrew Unit
  7591. Mike Stewart
  7592. Mike Tomaino
  7593. Mike Tutthill
  7594. Mike Vecichka (Ottawa, ON)
  7595. Mike Wartman, Architect
  7596. Mike Wilkins, Runnymede Community Church
  7597. Mike Willan
  7598. Mike Zondag, Trinity Christian Reformed Church
  7599. Mil Engeloge
  7600. Mila Rudic
  7601. Milan Kang
  7602. Mildred Kerr R.S.W., Saskatoon Anti-Poverty Coalition
  7603. Mildred Muldoon, Sisters of St. Joseph
  7604. Milena Bull, One Campaign
  7605. Miller William, CAW Local 414
  7606. Millie,
  7607. Milton Fraser
  7608. Mimi Kennedy
  7609. mina shahid
  7610. Mindy Metz
  7611. Minely Kwan
  7612. Minnie Oakley
  7613. Miranda Blomquist, Wachiay Friendship Centre - Courtenay, BC
  7614. Miranda Niezen
  7615. Miranda Smith
  7616. Miray Nesrallan
  7617. Mircea Giurgiu
  7618. Mireille Despins
  7619. Mireille Grison
  7620. Mireille Grondin, S.C.O.
  7621. Mireille Leblanc
  7622. Miriam Desjardins
  7623. Miriam Illman-White
  7624. Miriam Lapp
  7625. Miriam McNab
  7626. Miriam Springett
  7627. Miriam Tratt
  7628. Mishka Lysack
  7629. Misty Atwell, Make Poverty History Halifax
  7630. Mitch Boucher
  7631. Mitch Cabins
  7632. Mitch Cabioc, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  7633. Mitch Jackson, CUPE Local 813
  7634. Mitchell Cannata, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  7635. MJ
  7636. MJ Buck
  7637. MM Perrin
  7638. mmaureen browning
  7639. Mo Jeng, The City of London
  7640. Moe Hassar
  7641. Moe Luksenberg
  7642. Mohamed Belouara
  7643. Mohamed Jama, Social Jostice Club
  7644. Mohammad Shafig
  7645. moira Barclay-Fernie, Presbyterian Church in Canada
  7646. Moira Hutchinson
  7647. Moira Johnston
  7648. Moiz Qazi, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  7649. Mojgan Pourmohsen
  7650. Molly Hawkins
  7651. Molly McCormick
  7652. Molly Newman
  7653. Molly Sutkaitis, Inspired harmony Project
  7654. Mona Mitchell
  7655. Moneca Delain
  7656. Monette Landry
  7657. Monianne Monianne,
  7658. Monic Cayouette
  7659. Monica Geerts
  7660. Monica Kelly
  7661. Monica Kreiner
  7662. Monika Setter
  7663. Monique
  7664. Monique Beauchemin
  7665. Monique Beauchemin (Gatineau QC)
  7666. monique belanger, agence de la santé publique du Canada
  7667. Monique Belzile (Ottawa ON)
  7668. Monique Boucher (Ottawa ON)
  7669. Monique Campeau-LeBlanc, OECTA
  7670. Monique Chaktoura
  7671. Monique Courchesne
  7672. Monique Gervais
  7673. monique heintzman
  7674. Monique Houde
  7675. Monique Irwin,
  7676. Monique Kok
  7677. Monique Lapierre
  7678. Monique Lapointe, Agence Ometz
  7679. Monique Levesque
  7680. Monique Lussier
  7681. Monique McNichols
  7682. Monique Rabideau
  7683. Monique Rivers, Parents Standing Together Tenants Association
  7684. Monique Rooe
  7685. Monique Roy
  7686. monique st-onge
  7687. Monique T. Armand
  7688. Monique Tremblay
  7689. Monique Tute
  7690. Monique Verhoef
  7691. Monique Zufferey
  7692. moniquejeanmart@videotron.ca
  7693. Moon Jyongwoo
  7694. Morag Reid
  7695. Morel Caissie, Canadian Association of Social Workers
  7696. Morel D'Amour, Reach Your Peak Productions
  7697. Morena Tursi
  7698. Morgan Craig
  7699. Morgan Mansour
  7700. Morgan Meloche
  7701. Morgan Preston
  7702. Morgan Wienberg
  7703. Morgana Graham,
  7704. Moroney
  7705. Moses Moini
  7706. Mounir EL Sabeh, St. Patrick's High School
  7707. moyra hewlett
  7708. Mr&Mrs.Harry & Williams
  7709. Mr. David A Tulloch
  7710. Mr. R Walter Ridley, Kairos - United Church
  7711. Mriel Preston
  7712. Mrs. Bernadine Miles,
  7713. Mrs. Elizabeth Greeley, St. James Presbyterian Church
  7714. Mrs. Karen McCrimmon, Liberal Candidate, Carleton-Mississippi Mills, ON
  7715. MS. DARIA ILENE ANNGLOW MERCER, B.A., PEEL POVERTY ACTION GROUP, N.D.P. MEMBER IN GOOD STANDING BRITANNIA GLEN CO-OPERATIVE HOMES INC.
  7716. Munroe and Jane Fraser
  7717. Murielle Duguay, U.T.A.
  7718. Murielle Lacrois
  7719. Murielle Tourigny (Ottawa ON)
  7720. Murray Baker
  7721. Murray C. Luft
  7722. Murray Dufour
  7723. Murray Dundas
  7724. Murray Grant
  7725. Murray Holman, Disabled Individuals Alliance
  7726. Murray J Kent, CAW
  7727. Murray MacAdam,
  7728. Murray McBride (Ottawa, ON), Trinity United Church
  7729. Murray Thomson
  7730. Muunda Hamweetw
  7731. My Wong
  7732. Mylène Freeman, Députée, Argenteuil-Papineau-Mirabel
  7733. Myles McGarry
  7734. mynalee johnstone
  7735. Myra Brooks
  7736. Myreille Paré
  7737. Myrer Saddrer
  7738. Myriam Abbadie
  7739. Myriam Noury
  7740. Myriam Poliquin
  7741. Myrna Tracy
  7742. N.orin (Windsor ON)
  7743. N.Van Duyvendyk
  7744. Naavi Hassan
  7745. Nabila Owais
  7746. Nadeau Adele
  7747. Nadia Helal
  7748. Nadia Willard
  7749. Nadine Ebady
  7750. Nadine Kays
  7751. Nadine Kennedy, Lanark County Food Bank
  7752. Nadine Konyk
  7753. Nadine Makinson
  7754. Nadine Reeves
  7755. Nadine Wiltshire
  7756. Naima Chertouk-Hanafi
  7757. Naly Lima, St. Christopher House
  7758. Nancy
  7759. Nancy Ayer, Lang's Farm Village Association CHC
  7760. Nancy Bailey
  7761. Nancy Baroni
  7762. Nancy Beaton
  7763. Nancy Blair, Catholic Women's League - Owen Sound
  7764. nancy bosomworth
  7765. Nancy Boudreau
  7766. Nancy Clause
  7767. Nancy Clegg
  7768. Nancy Day
  7769. Nancy Dolan, CUPE Local 1508
  7770. Nancy Dudman
  7771. Nancy E. Wilson
  7772. Nancy Eckert
  7773. Nancy Florian
  7774. Nancy Fuller
  7775. Nancy Grenier
  7776. nancy halifax
  7777. Nancy Hawkins
  7778. Nancy Ingersoll,
  7779. Nancy Jackson
  7780. Nancy Kleer
  7781. Nancy Lawler, ETFO Bluewater Local
  7782. Nancy Lewis
  7783. Nancy Lyon
  7784. Nancy M Dillon
  7785. Nancy MacKeigan
  7786. Nancy MacLeod
  7787. Nancy McGee, Hebron Church
  7788. Nancy McIntyre,
  7789. Nancy Nares,
  7790. Nancy Patchell
  7791. Nancy Smith
  7792. Nancy Smith, University of Victoria
  7793. Nancy van Dixhoorn
  7794. Nancy Wallace, Lakehead Elementary Teachers of Ontario
  7795. Nancy Worth
  7796. Nancy Xia
  7797. nandan, nandan bera
  7798. Naomi D'Souza
  7799. Naomi Fernando, Archbishop Denis O'Connor C.H.S
  7800. Naomi McLaughlin
  7801. Naomi McNeill
  7802. Naomi Patterson, Catholic Womens League of Canada St.Aidan Council
  7803. Naomi Simpson
  7804. Narciso Borreta, CAW
  7805. Narina Nagra
  7806. Naser Ansari, Canadian Auto Workers
  7807. Natalia Pacheco, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  7808. Natalia Peart
  7809. Natalie Appleyard
  7810. Natalie Brown, Common Thread Consulting
  7811. Natalie Curl
  7812. Natalie Cutler, Agence Ometz
  7813. Natalie Decker
  7814. natalie haines
  7815. Natalie Hjelsvold, CAW
  7816. Natalie Hjelsvold, CAW Local 2002
  7817. Natalie Jones,
  7818. Natalie Lagasse
  7819. Natalie Malek
  7820. Natalie Peckford, The Salvation Army
  7821. Natalie Renaud
  7822. Natalie Taylor (Windsor ON)
  7823. Natalie Theriault-Stordy,
  7824. Natalie Weller
  7825. Nataly Buisson
  7826. Natasha Beaudin, Centretown Community Health Centre
  7827. Natasha Halpin
  7828. Natasha Jain
  7829. Natasha McKenna
  7830. Natasha Motley
  7831. Natasha Overduin
  7832. Natasha Watson
  7833. Natasha Zajc
  7834. Natasha, Humber College
  7835. Nathalie Blanchet
  7836. Nathalie Boucher
  7837. Nathan Amell
  7838. Nathan Cullen, Member of Parliament
  7839. Nathan Forester
  7840. Nathan Haugh
  7841. Nathan Irving
  7842. Nathan Medcalf
  7843. Nathan Poirier
  7844. Nathan Rusthoven
  7845. Nathaniel Uhlman
  7846. Nayda Veeman, Chairperson, Social Action Committee, Unitarian Congregation of Saskatoon
  7847. Nayda Veeman, Unitarian Congregation of Saskatoon
  7848. Nazima Nagdee
  7849. Neasa Martin , Neasa Martin & Associates
  7850. Nee Bonney, CAW Local 112
  7851. Neeta Pol
  7852. Nehru Mohamed
  7853. Neil & Joanne Naiman
  7854. Neil Alderson
  7855. Neil Allard, CAW Local 4606
  7856. Neil Cohen, Community Unemployed Help Centre
  7857. Neil Gavigan
  7858. Neil Sargent
  7859. Neil Turner, Ascension
  7860. Neil Turner, Church of the Ascension
  7861. Nellie Berg
  7862. Nellie Gora
  7863. Nellie Stadt
  7864. Nellie Vandermale, Hebron Cr. Church
  7865. Nelly Sinclair (Hamilton, ON)
  7866. Nelson Ames,
  7867. Nelson Antao
  7868. Nelysha Damji, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  7869. Neshma
  7870. Neta Friesen, private practice
  7871. Nettie Wiebe
  7872. Neville K Daley
  7873. ngenze pitchou, association francontarien contre le traffic des humain
  7874. nhu chu
  7875. Niaz Memon
  7876. Nic DeCarlo, CAW
  7877. Nicasro Bisa, CAW
  7878. Nicholas Cross,
  7879. Nicholas Decock
  7880. Nicholas Docktare,
  7881. Nicholas Schmidtke
  7882. Nicholas Valentine, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  7883. Nicholas Volk, Society St. Vincent de Paul
  7884. Nick
  7885. Nick de Koning
  7886. Nick Enthoven
  7887. nick fiore
  7888. Nick Freedman
  7889. Nick Kapsalis (Windsor ON)
  7890. Nick Lazaruk, YMCA Immigrant Settlement Services
  7891. Nick Schemmer
  7892. Nick Van Dyk
  7893. Nicki Muir
  7894. Nicky Liao, Alberta Network of Immigrant Women
  7895. Nico Jukema, Ingersoll Christian Reformed Church
  7896. Nico Todd-Cullen
  7897. Nicola Colhoun
  7898. Nicolas Gendron
  7899. Nicolas Mantran
  7900. Nicole Armstrong
  7901. Nicole Boileau
  7902. Nicole Bures
  7903. Nicole Chammartin, Canadian Mental Health Association, Winnipeg Branch
  7904. Nicole Forget
  7905. Nicole Foster
  7906. Nicole Geerlinks
  7907. Nicole Gledhill
  7908. Nicole Hoffman, CAW
  7909. Nicole Holzapfel
  7910. Nicole Ignacio
  7911. Nicole Jacobson
  7912. Nicole Jomphe
  7913. Nicole LaBossiere
  7914. Nicole Lauzon,
  7915. Nicole MacDonnell
  7916. Nicole McCullough
  7917. Nicole Meskey,
  7918. Nicole Miller
  7919. Nicole Neault
  7920. Nicole Poudrier, Catholic Women's League
  7921. Nicole Shaw, The Salvation Army Chatham-Kent
  7922. Nicole Skripkariuk
  7923. Nicole Stark
  7924. Nicole Tanashian, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  7925. Nicole Tanner
  7926. Nicole Thibodeau, Vestiaire St. Joseph Inc.
  7927. Nicole Wazir, Kitchener Downtown Community Health Center
  7928. Nicole Williams
  7929. Nicole Zorychta
  7930. Nicolle Pothier, Student/ECE
  7931. Niki Ashton, MP (Churchill)
  7932. Niki Lundquist, CAW
  7933. Nikki Amrith
  7934. Nikki Reyes, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  7935. Nikki Scott
  7936. nikki shaw, district of port hardy, bc
  7937. Nilda Intermann
  7938. Nilusha Liyanage
  7939. Nina Ahluwalia,
  7940. Nina Darrell
  7941. Nina Fowler
  7942. Nina Glinski, Marywood Retreat Center
  7943. Nina Nguyen
  7944. Nina Reynolds, Individual Endorsement
  7945. Nita Dunn,
  7946. Nixon Castillo
  7947. Noah Bright, All Nations Church
  7948. Noam Blauer
  7949. Noamoi Hergott
  7950. Noel Nornha, Daimler Bus
  7951. Noel Paterson
  7952. Noella Babineau
  7953. Noella MacMillan
  7954. Noelle and Marco Tapia
  7955. Noman Ahmad
  7956. Nora Hammell
  7957. Nora Flynn
  7958. Nora J. Wisselink
  7959. Nora Klemencic
  7960. Nora MacKenzie
  7961. Nora Mullen
  7962. Norah Butcher
  7963. Norah Love
  7964. Norah McMahon,
  7965. Norah Murphy
  7966. Norah Richards
  7967. Noralyn Smiley
  7968. Norbert Gottfried Piche
  7969. Noreen Cahill,
  7970. Norm Burke
  7971. Norma Belliveau
  7972. Norma Burns, N/A
  7973. Norma Ganderton, Chrysler Local 444
  7974. Norma Jean Profitt
  7975. Norma LeBlanc
  7976. Norma Mah
  7977. Norma McCord
  7978. Norma McCoy
  7979. Norma McCoy, Congregation of Notre Dame
  7980. Norma Medina
  7981. Norma Moores
  7982. Norma Potvin
  7983. Norma Zorzi, Sisters of St. Joseph -Sault Ste.Marie
  7984. Norma Zubickova
  7985. Norman Lyons,
  7986. Norman Marple
  7987. Norman Nelson, CAW Local 112
  7988. Norman Parish
  7989. Normand Allain
  7990. Normand Cormier, SCEP Local 77
  7991. Normand Pellerin
  7992. Normand Robichaud, People First NB, NBACL
  7993. Norris E. Nordin, ELCIC
  7994. Nour hachem
  7995. Nova Jacobs
  7996. Nuala Munroe
  7997. Nuelle Novik, University of Regina
  7998. Nuno Pinto, CAW Local 673
  7999. Nury Rugeles, Delta Family Resource Centre
  8000. Nykia Ingram
  8001. O Lloyd
  8002. O'Neil St. Paul, St. Patrick's High School
  8003. Odette Leger
  8004. Odette Leidl
  8005. Odette Steeves
  8006. Ole Svennes
  8007. Olga Barilko
  8008. olga Dupont
  8009. Olga MacDougall, Sisters of St. Martha
  8010. Olive Dempsey
  8011. Oliver Wentzell, St. Paul's Family Resource Institute
  8012. Olivia Chow, MP, New Democratic Party of Canada
  8013. Olivier Côté
  8014. Olivier Duval
  8015. Ollie Hiemstra
  8016. Onagh Dooley
  8017. Onalee Meyers, Buchanan Elementary School
  8018. Onar Wali
  8019. Opal Sparks
  8020. Opal Sparks, individual
  8021. Orest Moysiuk
  8022. Orest Roscoe
  8023. Oriana Lessard, New Frontiers
  8024. Orion Wilson
  8025. Orloffe Dorion
  8026. Orra Henan
  8027. Orval Chapman, United Church
  8028. Oscar Cole-Arnal, Alliance Against Poverty
  8029. Otto Kok
  8030. Oulieres, www.ahimsa.fr
  8031. Oveline Roy
  8032. Ovide Mercredi, Misipawistik Cree Nation
  8033. Owen Fraser
  8034. P Susan Langhorst
  8035. P. Thom Bartram, National Network for Mental Health
  8036. P.F. Chernoff
  8037. Page Chad
  8038. Paige Forsyth, St. Dominic C.S.S
  8039. Palitha Munasinghis
  8040. Pam Bush
  8041. Pam Evans
  8042. Pam Fidler
  8043. Pam Findlater, Windsor Regional Hospital
  8044. Pam Hancock
  8045. Pam McAdam
  8046. Pam Sheehaw (Ottawa, ON)
  8047. Pam Talbot
  8048. Pamela Chen
  8049. Pamela Curran
  8050. Pamela French Mare
  8051. Pamela Goulden-McLeod
  8052. Pamela Holens
  8053. Pamela Holm
  8054. Pamela J. Parr
  8055. Pamela Junck
  8056. Pamela Keefe,
  8057. Pamela Kovazek
  8058. Pamela Majaess
  8059. Pamela McCarroll
  8060. Pamela Parker
  8061. Pamela schuller
  8062. Pamela Stewart
  8063. Pamela Stuart
  8064. Pamela Watson
  8065. Pamela Weeks-Beaton
  8066. Paola Ardiles
  8067. paola Cargnello
  8068. Paolo Cynthia Tanke Fampou
  8069. Papillon, Harvest Community Services of Peel
  8070. Paramjit Birak, CAW Local 3000
  8071. Paramjit Rai
  8072. Paresh Chauhan
  8073. Parissa Rassul, Primerica Financial Services
  8074. Parker Johnson
  8075. Parth Thakkar
  8076. Partricia Smith, CAW Local 27
  8077. Parween Irani
  8078. Pastor John Hibbs, Central Presbyterian Church
  8079. Pat O'Driscoll
  8080. Pat Blackwood, CAW
  8081. Pat Carter, Huron-Superior Catholic District School Board
  8082. Pat Chapman
  8083. Pat Cloutier
  8084. Pat Csinos, The Redemptorists
  8085. Pat Cunningham
  8086. Pat Curran
  8087. Pat Duggleby, Religious Society of Friends
  8088. Pat Gibbs, TWU-STT
  8089. Pat Heney, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  8090. Pat Hennessy, CAW Local 27
  8091. Pat Kemp, The Hope Centre - Welland ON
  8092. Pat Noonan
  8093. Pat Renaud, CAW Local 414 (Brantford, ON)
  8094. Pat Sobey
  8095. Pat Steenberg, Canadian Council on Social Development
  8096. Pat Stewart
  8097. Pat Strus
  8098. Pat Todd, PSAC
  8099. Pat Tzotzos, CWL
  8100. Pat Vanderkooy
  8101. Pat wilson
  8102. Patci Hopkins, Professional Safety Services
  8103. Patrice Cooper
  8104. Patrice Lacasse
  8105. Patrice Sullivan
  8106. Patrice Thorn
  8107. Patricia
  8108. Patricia A. Rowe
  8109. Patricia Ashie
  8110. Patricia Blakeley
  8111. Patricia Boost
  8112. Patricia Brennan-Alpert
  8113. Patricia Brush
  8114. Patricia Cacilhas
  8115. Patricia Cleghorn, Anglican church of Canada
  8116. Patricia Dias
  8117. Patricia E. Swick
  8118. Patricia Egan
  8119. Patricia File
  8120. Patricia Folkins
  8121. Patricia Graça, CPJ
  8122. Patricia Grynspan
  8123. Patricia Haber
  8124. Patricia Hannan
  8125. Patricia Hayward
  8126. Patricia Hogan, Sisters of St. Joseph
  8127. Patricia Hrabok, University of Manitoba
  8128. Patricia Isaac
  8129. Patricia Jones
  8130. Patricia Keith, Canadian Federation of University Women
  8131. Patricia Lawrence
  8132. Patricia Lembke, The Religious Society of Friends
  8133. Patricia Lirette
  8134. Patricia Ludwick
  8135. Patricia march
  8136. Patricia McNeice
  8137. Patricia Meaney, Lone Mother's Project
  8138. Patricia Ouellette, Institut Feminin
  8139. Patricia Power
  8140. Patricia Reilly, Injured Workers' Alliance
  8141. Patricia Savard, retraitee
  8142. Patricia Sirois, Vestiaire St. Joseph Inc.
  8143. Patricia Smiley
  8144. Patricia Smith, CAW Local 27 (St. Thomas, ON)
  8145. Patricia Strung,
  8146. Patricia Talbot
  8147. Patricia Tingley
  8148. Patricia Violette
  8149. Patricia Watters, DCSW
  8150. Patricia White
  8151. Patricia Whitehead (Windsor ON)
  8152. Patrick Jackson
  8153. Patrick Biaya mpinga kasenda, World mission good seed patrick mpinga ministries
  8154. Patrick Buzzi
  8155. Patrick Callaghan,
  8156. Patrick Daganaud, Save
  8157. Patrick Dumais
  8158. Patrick Dumais,
  8159. Patrick Etmanski , OECTA Waterloo
  8160. Patrick Flynn
  8161. Patrick Gain
  8162. Patrick Johnson
  8163. Patrick Krawiec
  8164. Patrick Lemoine, Hyack Festival Association
  8165. Patrick MacInnis
  8166. Patrick Maclead
  8167. Patrick Murray, CAW Local 4005
  8168. Patrick Ouellette
  8169. Patrick R. Kelly, CCUWP- Kingston Council
  8170. Patrick Reilly,
  8171. Patrick Warren, CAW Local 2003
  8172. Patrick Welch
  8173. Patsy Doucette
  8174. Patti DeSante
  8175. Patti Encinas, CUPE Local 778
  8176. patti park
  8177. Patty Ducharme, Public Service Alliance of Canada
  8178. Patty Fowler
  8179. Patty Ralston
  8180. Paul
  8181. Paul & Mary Anne Vanderham
  8182. Paul & Saundra Glenn
  8183. Paul and Janet Sosiak
  8184. Paul Axford
  8185. Paul B. Martin, M.D. Private Practice
  8186. Paul Benson, Private citizen
  8187. Paul Berry
  8188. Paul Bourque
  8189. Paul Bourque, Developement & Paix
  8190. Paul Brady, Camosun College
  8191. Paul Brend
  8192. Paul Buma
  8193. Paul Chamberlain
  8194. Paul Chénard
  8195. Paul Collins
  8196. Paul Comete
  8197. Paul Dauson, CAW Local 1520
  8198. Paul Denham
  8199. Paul Dewar, Member of Parliament (Ottawa Centre),
  8200. Paul Duplessie, Capuchins of Central Canada
  8201. Paul E. Hansen, Redemptorist Justice Desk
  8202. Paul Eichgrun
  8203. Paul Emond (Les Cedres, QC)
  8204. PAUL ESSLINGER
  8205. Paul Everett
  8206. Paul Fisher
  8207. Paul Forster, University of Ottawa
  8208. Paul Fraser
  8209. Paul Georges
  8210. Paul Gibson
  8211. Paul Gingrich
  8212. Paul Glynn
  8213. Paul Grescoe
  8214. Paul Hagerman
  8215. Paul Hogeterp
  8216. Paul Jacques, CAW 444
  8217. Paul Kasurak
  8218. Paul Kohm
  8219. Paul Kohn
  8220. Paul Latimer
  8221. Paul Léger
  8222. Paul Lewkowicz
  8223. Paul Maillet, Green Party Canada
  8224. Paul Maurice, SCDSB
  8225. Paul McGuire, Development and Peace
  8226. Paul Mitchell, Free Will Stone Masons
  8227. Paul Muir
  8228. Paul N. Johnson
  8229. Paul Nason
  8230. Paul Newman
  8231. Paul Ouellette
  8232. Paul Owen
  8233. Paul Pugh, CAW Local 1075
  8234. Paul Rutherford
  8235. Paul Sackson, CAW Local 598
  8236. Paul Shtogryn
  8237. Paul Stadt
  8238. Paul Szabo, M.P. House of Commons
  8239. Paul van Arragon
  8240. Paul Yvon Belliveau
  8241. paula barber
  8242. Paula Beinal Quintero
  8243. Paula Carson, Canadian Auto Workers
  8244. Paula Comeau
  8245. Paula Cornell, The Mustard Seed
  8246. Paula Foley, Private Practice
  8247. Paula Foot,
  8248. Paula Johnstone
  8249. Paula Keirstead, Community Financial Counselling Services
  8250. Paula Marcotte
  8251. Paula Meyer, Sisters of Saint Joseph
  8252. Paula Pedrosa
  8253. Paula Porter Leggett, Anglican Church of Canada
  8254. Paula Valerio
  8255. Paula Wagar
  8256. Paulette Caron
  8257. Paulette Charette (Ottawa ON)
  8258. Paulette Halupa
  8259. Paulette Hammell
  8260. paulettewaterman
  8261. Pauline Kyle
  8262. pauline aquilina
  8263. Pauline Boilard, Missionnaires de l'Immaculée-Conception
  8264. Pauline Boucher
  8265. Pauline Boucher (Ottawa ON)
  8266. Pauline Brassard (Englehart, ON), Catholic Women's League
  8267. Pauline Ferland
  8268. Pauline Gagne
  8269. Pauline Gallant, Vestiaire St. Joseph Inc.
  8270. Pauline Klassen
  8271. Pauline Legault
  8272. Pauline McTavish
  8273. Pauline O'Brien
  8274. Pauline Piché, Diocese de Mont-Laurier
  8275. Pauline Portnoy
  8276. pauline poulin
  8277. Pauline Sabourin, S.C.O.
  8278. Pauline Smith
  8279. Pauline Wong
  8280. Pawan Kumar, Vedo-Biblical Ashram
  8281. Pearl Barz
  8282. Pearl Bridgwater, Catholic Women's League
  8283. Pearl Dacks,
  8284. Pearl McGraw, Homeless Coalition
  8285. Pegasis McGauley
  8286. Peggi Paterson, CAW Local 4451
  8287. Peggie Gosling
  8288. Peggy Chivers-Wilson, ACORN Ottawa
  8289. Peggy Chivers-Wilson, MDO, Appl drop-in, PSO, Acorn
  8290. Peggy Flanagan, Sisters of Provedence
  8291. Peggy Knight (Windsor ON)
  8292. Peggy Proctor
  8293. Peggy Rice
  8294. Peggy Toirkens, Immanuel CRC Brampton
  8295. Peggy Wilmot
  8296. Peggyanne Mansfield, Transitions
  8297. Pegi Dover, CEGN
  8298. Pelletier Lucie
  8299. Pelletier, Claude
  8300. Penelope
  8301. Penelope Tyndale
  8302. penny lewis, anglican church
  8303. Penny Lockhart
  8304. Penny McKinnon
  8305. penny rogers
  8306. penny sanger
  8307. Penny St-Amand
  8308. Penny Tennenhouse,
  8309. Penny Wilkins, CAW Local 1520
  8310. Penny Young, Concerned Citizen
  8311. Perpetua Kennedy, Congregational Archives
  8312. Perry Chaulk, CAW
  8313. Perry Jacobs, CAW Local 504
  8314. perry mathias
  8315. Perry Rowe, Alliance to End Homelessness
  8316. Perry Rowe, Salvation Army
  8317. Perry Wilson, Perry A Wilson Consulting
  8318. Pesha (Pat) McKendry
  8319. Peta Velthuizen
  8320. Petain Saavedra
  8321. Pete Sarsfield
  8322. Pete van Geest, Good News Christian Reformed Church
  8323. Peter
  8324. Peter Carltan
  8325. Peter and Elaine Rhebergen
  8326. Peter Appleton,
  8327. Peter Barbuto, CAW Local 112
  8328. Peter Barnacle
  8329. Peter Barzilay
  8330. Peter Blokker
  8331. Peter Brydon
  8332. Peter Cameron
  8333. Peter Cavanagh, CAW Local 222
  8334. Peter Courtney
  8335. Peter De Bruyne
  8336. Peter Debroot, CUPE 391
  8337. Peter DeGroot, St. John's Anglican Church -Rockwood
  8338. Peter DGama
  8339. Peter Diaco
  8340. Peter Drost
  8341. Peter Eglin
  8342. Peter Falconer, CUPE 1000
  8343. Peter Gilmer, Regina Anti-Poverty Ministry
  8344. Peter Gorman
  8345. Peter Groves
  8346. Peter Haley
  8347. Peter Harnkness
  8348. Peter Hodkinson
  8349. Peter Holmes
  8350. Peter Hutton
  8351. Peter Julian, Member of Parliament (Burnaby-New Westminster)
  8352. Peter Julian, MP, Federal NDP
  8353. Peter Kofler
  8354. Peter Koyounian, C.A.W
  8355. Peter L Ferguson, London West NDP
  8356. Peter Le
  8357. Peter Lips
  8358. Peter M. Gubbels
  8359. Peter MacKay
  8360. Peter McClean
  8361. Peter Moore
  8362. Peter Morgan, ACORN Ottawa
  8363. Peter Noteboom, The Canadian Council of Churches
  8364. Peter O'Brien
  8365. Peter Oettlin
  8366. Peter Poole
  8367. Peter Puxley
  8368. Peter Rhebergen, CPJ
  8369. Peter Rienstra
  8370. Peter Schlihauf
  8371. Peter Slofstra, Hope Fellowship Church
  8372. Peter Smyth
  8373. Peter Spoelstra, Good News Christian Reformed Church
  8374. Peter Spohn
  8375. Peter st. Onge
  8376. Peter Stevenson
  8377. Peter Stoffer MP, Sackville-Eastern Shore
  8378. Peter T. Smith
  8379. Peter Van Driel
  8380. Peter Van Zyl, Citizens for Public Justice
  8381. Peter VanNuis
  8382. Peter W. DeBruyne
  8383. Peter White, CAW Local 815
  8384. Peters Evelyn
  8385. Phaedra Hitchings
  8386. Phil Gushue
  8387. Phil Johnson
  8388. Phil Neily
  8389. Philip CE
  8390. philip clarke
  8391. Philip Clarke, care2 friends
  8392. Philip Koning, Citizens for Public Justice
  8393. Philip Magbock, St. Patrick's High School
  8394. Philip Robertson
  8395. Philip Schmidt, Catholic for Peace
  8396. Philip Symons, Canadian Unitarians for Social Justice
  8397. Philip Winkelmans
  8398. Philippe Barey
  8399. Philippe Fournier
  8400. Phill Brackenbury
  8401. Phillip Blaney,
  8402. Phillip Dufresne, Dream Team
  8403. Phillip M. Hozer
  8404. Phyl Drennan
  8405. Phyl McCrum
  8406. Phyllis Campbell
  8407. Phyllis Creighton
  8408. Phyllis Creighton, Toronto Raging Grannies
  8409. Phyllis Dietrich
  8410. Phyllis Doucette
  8411. Phyllis Gallant
  8412. Phyllis Giroux
  8413. Phyllis Guindon, Sisters of Saint Joseph
  8414. Phyllis Horne, PEI Teacher's Federation
  8415. Phyllis MCurdy
  8416. Phyllis Mulholland
  8417. Phyllis Nash, British Columbia Association of Social Workers
  8418. Phyllis Price
  8419. Phyllis Rodych
  8420. Pia Biem Patricia Germano
  8421. Pier-Olivier Boudreault
  8422. Pierce Sharelove
  8423. Pierre Bouchard
  8424. Pierre Boucher, CAW Local 1520
  8425. Pierre De Bane, Senate of Canada
  8426. Pierre Gauthier
  8427. Pierre Ghislain Lafortune
  8428. Pierre Kirouac
  8429. Pierre Metiuier, Centraide Quebec
  8430. pierre st-laurent
  8431. Pierrette Bertrand
  8432. Pierrette Boily
  8433. Pierrette Boisse, CND
  8434. Pierrette Labrie
  8435. Pierrette Trottier
  8436. Pieter van der Leek,
  8437. Pino Mastroianni (Essex ON)
  8438. Pio Sumbilon
  8439. Pixie Schmitz
  8440. Poirer Jacqueline
  8441. Poirier Johanne
  8442. Polo Michel
  8443. Praveen Lal, Burnaby Association For Community Inclusion
  8444. Prince Agyemang
  8445. Priscilla Corcoran Mooney
  8446. Priscilla Ma
  8447. Priscilla S. Turingan, Elizabeth Fry Society of Calgary
  8448. Priscilla Solomon
  8449. Priscilla Solomon CSJ
  8450. Priscille Boudrais
  8451. Priscille Cormier
  8452. Priscillia Munn
  8453. Prof. Denise J. Tartaglia
  8454. Prospere Maniema, conseiller des jeunes
  8455. Quagranne Emmanuel, Holy Cross Parish Diocese
  8456. R K Kammerer,
  8457. R Scott
  8458. R Scott Serson
  8459. R. Arthus Bradford
  8460. R. Broszeit, CAW Local 101
  8461. R. Clarke
  8462. R. Curtis DeGnaaf
  8463. R. Diruzza (Windsor ON)
  8464. R. Knowles, Grace CR Church
  8465. R. Lenore Price
  8466. R. Nanninga
  8467. R. Volterman
  8468. R.L. Clarkson
  8469. Rachael Crowder, Faculty of Social Work U of Calgary
  8470. Rachael Cullimore
  8471. Rachael Lefebvre
  8472. Rachael Ward
  8473. Racheal
  8474. Racheal Surette, Public Health Services
  8475. Rachel Bezner Kerr
  8476. Rachel Buchner
  8477. Rachel Calder
  8478. Rachel Clark
  8479. Rachel Courey
  8480. Rachel Davison
  8481. Rachel Dierolf
  8482. Rachel Eyers
  8483. Rachel Gilmore
  8484. Rachel Green Enkel, Mennonite Community
  8485. Rachel Hemstock
  8486. Rachel Hines, Make Poverty History
  8487. Rachel Jacobson
  8488. Rachel Jordan
  8489. Rachel Lavigne
  8490. Rachel LeBlanc
  8491. Rachel Pellett
  8492. Rachel Peterson
  8493. Rachel Samuel
  8494. rachel varga
  8495. Rachel Voyer
  8496. Rachele Fretwell
  8497. Rachelle Noel, Vestiaire St. Joseph Inc.
  8498. Rachelle Thibodeau
  8499. Rachelle Watier
  8500. Rachelle Watier (Ottawa ON)
  8501. Rachida Youmouri, CAWI
  8502. Radamis Zaky
  8503. Radhika Nagchaudhur, PEOT
  8504. Rae Racz
  8505. Raechel Norrgard, John Barsby Secondary School
  8506. Raeghan Blenkhorn
  8507. Rahul Bhardwaj
  8508. Rahul Majumdar
  8509. Raigaara Ganief, Canada World Youth
  8510. Raishon Waldron, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  8511. Raj Sahadeo, Bombardier Aerospace
  8512. Rajesh Nayak
  8513. Rajiv Kutty
  8514. Rajiv Rawat
  8515. Ralph Bertram
  8516. Ralph Bischoff, Salt Spring Island United Church
  8517. Ralph Witten
  8518. Ramah Balram
  8519. Ramesh Mishra
  8520. Ramona Holota
  8521. Ramzam Anjum
  8522. Randall Ryan
  8523. Randee Melancon
  8524. Randi Drevland
  8525. Randolph Murray
  8526. Randy Desjordins
  8527. Randy Duran
  8528. Randy English, CAW Local 636
  8529. Randy Harris, Alberta College of Social Workers
  8530. Randy Hatfield
  8531. Randy Manaigre, self
  8532. Randy Mitchell
  8533. Randy Osborne
  8534. Randy Parsons, CAW Local 1524
  8535. Randy Renaud (windsor ON)
  8536. Randy Robinson
  8537. Randy Rollo
  8538. Randy Smith, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  8539. Randy Sorenson
  8540. Randy Thorpe
  8541. Randy Turner, CAW Local 1090
  8542. Rashida Collins
  8543. Rathika Sitsabaiesan, NDP Member of Parliament
  8544. Ratna Rai, CaN Education Foundation
  8545. Raven Cox
  8546. Ray Bailey
  8547. Ray Cooper, CAW
  8548. Ray Fields, CAW
  8549. Ray Hachey, CAW
  8550. Ray Martin
  8551. Ray Moyer
  8552. Ray Offman
  8553. Ray Pekrul, Canadian Association of Social Workers
  8554. Ray Posthuma
  8555. Ray Torontow
  8556. Ray Vander Ploeg
  8557. Ray Wharton, CAW Local 1520
  8558. Raymond Breton
  8559. Raymond Leibold, CAW Canada
  8560. Raymond Royer
  8561. Raymonda Balgrove, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  8562. Raymonde Beaudry
  8563. Raymonde Beaudry (Rockland ON)
  8564. Raymonde Benoit Levesque
  8565. Raymonde Bernard
  8566. Raymonde et Roger Dubois
  8567. Raymonde Folco, Member of Parliament (Laval--Les Iles)
  8568. Re. William Hearn, Cathedral of Immaculate Conception
  8569. Real Lalande
  8570. Reanna Sutton, Canada Without Poverty
  8571. Réaume Brazeau-Gauvreau
  8572. Rebeca Andrada, Immigrant Services Calgary
  8573. REbecca
  8574. Rebecca Boonstra
  8575. Rebecca Carlesimo
  8576. Rebecca Desjardins
  8577. Rebecca Donnelly
  8578. Rebecca Fortin, Community Development Council Durham
  8579. Rebecca Grace
  8580. Rebecca Harrison, Green Party of Canada
  8581. Rebecca Haynes
  8582. Rebecca Lavergne
  8583. Rebecca Mackie
  8584. Rebecca MacKinnon
  8585. Rebecca McKenna
  8586. Rebecca Mullan
  8587. Rebecca Persauel
  8588. Rebecca Schiff, University of Regina
  8589. Rebecca Shaw
  8590. Rebecca Sooksom
  8591. Rebecca White
  8592. Rebecca White, R. White & Associates Counselling
  8593. Rebecca Williams
  8594. Rebekah Sears, Citizens for Public Justice
  8595. Reena Mallen ,
  8596. Reena Shah, Adult Workers Learning Centre
  8597. Reena Sirohi
  8598. Reena Taank
  8599. Reg Herder
  8600. Reg McQuaid, Bathurst United Church, Toronto
  8601. Reg Smith
  8602. Regan Lavoie, Nurse
  8603. Regina Boutin
  8604. Regina Demyen
  8605. Regina Robichaud
  8606. Reginald Clarkson
  8607. Régis Blais
  8608. Reine de la Durantaye
  8609. Réjeanne Bourque
  8610. Réjeanne Martin, Retraitée
  8611. Réjeanne Pagé, Atd Quart Monde
  8612. Réjeanne Pagé, Mouvement Atd Quart Monde
  8613. Remi Thivierge
  8614. Remy Argoso
  8615. Rena Holma
  8616. Renald Mailhot
  8617. Renate Morris
  8618. Renaude Gregoire
  8619. Rene Doucet
  8620. Rene Maurice
  8621. Renee Christie
  8622. Renee Cyr
  8623. Renée Hétu
  8624. Renee Leclair
  8625. Renee Lemieux
  8626. Renee Manley
  8627. Renee Meggs
  8628. Renee Robert, Native Education College
  8629. Reno Melatti
  8630. Resa Clark Attrell
  8631. Reseanne Parent
  8632. Rev Debra Faulk, Unitarian Church of Calgary
  8633. Rev. Alberto A. Adaza, R.C. Diocese of Grandfalls, St. Icnatius Parish
  8634. Rev. Anne Barker, Westwood Unitarian Congregation
  8635. Rev. Anthonie Vandenende
  8636. Rev. Anthony Bidgood, CSsR, Redemptorists
  8637. Rev. Debra Faulk
  8638. Rev. Diane Rollert
  8639. Rev. Edward Barbezat, Eglise Unie St-Marc
  8640. Rev. Fernandino Villadiego, R.C. Episcopal Corporation of Grandfalls
  8641. Rev. Frances Leigh Deverell, Canadian Unitarians for Social Justice
  8642. Rev. Garth Wehrfritz-Hanson,
  8643. Rev. Ian Gagne, St. George Parish
  8644. Rev. John Nemanic, Holy Family Catholic Church
  8645. Rev. Kevin E. Johnston, United Church of Canada
  8646. Rev. Kevin McLeod
  8647. Rev. Martin Wehrmann
  8648. Rev. Michael Storey
  8649. Rev. Shawn Newton
  8650. Rev. Steve Berube, St. Paul's United Church
  8651. Rev. Victoria M. Fillier, The United Church of Canada
  8652. Rév. Yves Samson, Église anglicane St James de Trois-Rivières
  8653. Rev.Lloyd Cummings, Archdiocese of Kingston
  8654. Reverend Bill Corcoran, St. Mary's Catholic
  8655. Reverend Edward Raj, Diocese of Grand Falls (RC)
  8656. Reverend John Pinto OCD, Diocese of Calgary
  8657. Reverend Julian Studden
  8658. Reverend Leo Felix Monroe, St. Cecilia's Church
  8659. Reverend Monique Stone
  8660. Reverend Noel Farman, Ste Famille French Parish
  8661. Reverend Showry Raju Nagothu, St. Joseph's Church
  8662. Revi Caus Vu op.
  8663. Rheal, Local 60284
  8664. Rhian Davies
  8665. Rhiannon Trevethan
  8666. Rhoda Campbell, Baptist
  8667. Rhoda Rempel
  8668. rhoda rosenfeld
  8669. Rhoda Taylor
  8670. Rhona, retired
  8671. Rhonda
  8672. Rhonda Barron, Bridges Community Health Centre
  8673. Rhonda Crozier
  8674. Rhonda Lorch
  8675. Rhonda Murray
  8676. Rhonda Rogers
  8677. Rhonda Weldon
  8678. Rhondda MacKay, Anglican Church
  8679. Rhondda Rempel
  8680. Rhondi Hurlbut
  8681. Ricardo Patino
  8682. Rice Moos
  8683. Richard
  8684. Richard A. Reaume, CAW
  8685. Richard Anstett
  8686. Richard C. Mitchell, Brock University - Child and Youth Studies Dept.
  8687. Richard Coburn
  8688. Richard Craig,
  8689. Richard Devos
  8690. Richard Doyon, ADDSCQM
  8691. Richard Duifhuis
  8692. Richard Gould
  8693. Richard Harman, Royal Ottawa Health Care Group
  8694. Richard Haughian,
  8695. Richard Hazel, Saskatchewan Association of Social Workers
  8696. Richard Hoath
  8697. Richard Hysiop
  8698. Richard J. Gillanders, Former Minsters, St. James Presbyterian Church
  8699. richard Jenne, Northwest Community College
  8700. Richard Kut
  8701. Richard LaBoat (Windsor ON)
  8702. Richard Lalonde
  8703. Richard Larivee
  8704. Richard Laurin
  8705. Richard Laverty, CAW Canada
  8706. Richard Menec
  8707. Richard Paquette
  8708. Richard Pereira
  8709. Richard Poortinga, Ingersoll Christian Reformed Church
  8710. Richard Renshaw
  8711. richard riewer
  8712. Richard Rivard, Clergé catholique
  8713. Richard Rose
  8714. Richard Shillington, Informetrica Ltd.
  8715. Richard Sullivan, UBC School of Social Work
  8716. Richard Walsh-Bowers, Independent federal candidate, Kitchener-Waterloo
  8717. Richard-Yves Sitoski
  8718. Richie Allen
  8719. Rick
  8720. Rick Eagan
  8721. Rick Lavigor
  8722. Rick Maher, Eastern Health Pastoral Care
  8723. Rick Marples, Anglican Church
  8724. Rick McCutcheon
  8725. Rick Myers, CAW Local 1520
  8726. Rick Poole
  8727. Rick Prashaw
  8728. Rick Prashaw, Parliament of Canada
  8729. Rick Rooyakkers
  8730. Rick Rotherford
  8731. Rick Sullivan
  8732. Rick Toulouse (Belle River ON)
  8733. Rikia Novotny, The Doorway
  8734. Riky Goebel
  8735. Rishi Hargovan
  8736. Rita Arsenault
  8737. Rita Bernard
  8738. Rita Bijons
  8739. Rita Carbonneau
  8740. Rita Casaubon (Ottawa ON)
  8741. Rita de Cassia Costa (Ottawa ON)
  8742. Rita Denis
  8743. Rita Deveau
  8744. Rita Dietrich
  8745. Rita Gallant
  8746. Rita Gauthier (Ottawa ON)
  8747. Rita Gauthier, S.C.O.
  8748. Rita Kelly, Social and Ecological Justice Committee
  8749. Rita Leitch
  8750. Rita Lobel, Society of St V
  8751. Rita Lupien
  8752. Rita Mazerolle
  8753. Rita Reid, CAW Local 2002
  8754. Rita Reitsma
  8755. Rita Riopel
  8756. Rita Surette
  8757. Rita Touzin
  8758. Rita Vautour
  8759. Rob Alexander, PASAN
  8760. rob altemeyer, MLA for Wolseley
  8761. Rob Archambeault
  8762. Rob Bell
  8763. Rob Boots (Windsor ON)
  8764. Rob Boots, CAW Local 444
  8765. Rob Campbell, CUPE Local 1858
  8766. Rob Dixon
  8767. Rob Giovagnoli, CAW
  8768. Rob Krieger
  8769. Rob Langan, CAW
  8770. Rob Mason, Call For Compassion
  8771. Rob McLean
  8772. Rob Metcalf, Fairlawn Avenue United Church
  8773. Rob Oliphant, Member of Parliament
  8774. Rob Rainer, Canada Without Poverty
  8775. Rob Schedewitz, CAW Local 27
  8776. Robab Haghpanh
  8777. Robbie Brydon
  8778. Robby Shearer, City of Edmonton
  8779. Robert Arnold
  8780. Robert Bialik
  8781. Robert Brodrick
  8782. Robert Browne
  8783. Robert Brownlie
  8784. Robert Buchanan, CAW
  8785. Robert Campbell
  8786. Robert Cardillo
  8787. Robert Childs
  8788. Robert Culley
  8789. Robert E Nelson
  8790. Robert Fortier (Windsor ON)
  8791. Robert G. Bromley, MLA (NWT Legislative Assembly)
  8792. Robert Gilbert
  8793. Robert Gilmore, CAW Local 1520
  8794. Robert Groves
  8795. Robert Hannaford
  8796. Robert Hart
  8797. Robert Humphrey
  8798. Robert Hunt
  8799. Robert Landry
  8800. Robert Lesica, CAW
  8801. Robert Ling
  8802. Robert MacLarkey
  8803. Robert Massoud
  8804. Robert Maxwell, CAW Local 2215
  8805. Robert McDougall
  8806. Robert McFaul
  8807. Robert McInnis
  8808. Robert Milne
  8809. Robert Morrison
  8810. Robert Murphy
  8811. Robert Nicole
  8812. Robert Nisbet, KCKC
  8813. Robert Nolan
  8814. Robert Oliphant, Member of Parliament, Don Valley West (Toronto)
  8815. Robert Parker
  8816. Robert Payne
  8817. Robert Peddle, CAW Local 597
  8818. Robert Perpu, CAW Local 1285
  8819. Robert Ross
  8820. Robert S.Campbell
  8821. Robert Sanscartier
  8822. Robert Sexsmith
  8823. Robert Simpson
  8824. Robert Smith
  8825. Robert Thibert
  8826. Robert Thibodeau
  8827. Robert Timothy
  8828. Robert W Fuller, Breakingranks.net
  8829. Robert Wilson
  8830. Robert Zettel
  8831. Roberta Fehr, Saskatoon Equal Justice for All
  8832. Roberta Fritz
  8833. Roberta Goyeau (Windsor ON)
  8834. Roberta Hamilton
  8835. Roberta Mullin
  8836. Roberta Simmonds
  8837. Roberta Simpson
  8838. Roberta Stocki, CUPE Local 3206
  8839. Robertha Tetlichi
  8840. Robin Barrett
  8841. Robin Blackmore
  8842. Robin Brodrick
  8843. Robin Buyers
  8844. Robin Cherbo
  8845. Robin Denton, Lynn Valley Snrs. Association
  8846. Robin Gleason
  8847. Robin Grimstead
  8848. Robin LeDrew
  8849. Robin Miller
  8850. Robin Parsons
  8851. Robin Speedie
  8852. Roble Iena, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  8853. Robyn Bright, Micah Challenge
  8854. Robyn Bryson
  8855. Robyn Maccormick
  8856. Robyn Mosher
  8857. Robyn Newton
  8858. Robyn Olivier
  8859. robyn read
  8860. Robyn Thiessen
  8861. Rochelle Blanchard
  8862. Rochelle Risman
  8863. Rochelle Stirk
  8864. Rochelle Warren
  8865. Rochon Dianne, ACORN
  8866. Rocio Alvarado
  8867. Rocky Ward, NCSA
  8868. Rod Adachi, Alberta College of Social Workers
  8869. Rod Gallant
  8870. Rod Marijan, Peel Elementary Occasional Teachers
  8871. Rod McCallum
  8872. rod woof, CAW
  8873. Roderick A. Ryner, Mennonite Central Committee Ontario
  8874. Rodger Cuzner, M.P., Cape Breton-Canso (Liberal)
  8875. Rodger James
  8876. Rodney Boone, CAW MWF Local 20
  8877. Rodney Hanifan,
  8878. Rodney Hargrove, CAW 1090
  8879. Roe-Finlay, Anglican Church
  8880. Roger Arseneau
  8881. Roger Babin, Ottawa Panhandlers Union
  8882. Roger Belling
  8883. Roger Davies
  8884. Roger Dzugan, CAW
  8885. Roger Gagnon, SCETF
  8886. Roger Horner
  8887. Roger Hutchinson
  8888. Roger Labbé
  8889. Roger Lawler, Waterloo Catholic District School Board
  8890. Roger Peters
  8891. Roger Rotilio
  8892. Roger Snelling
  8893. Roger Wilson
  8894. Roger, The Campaign for a Poverty-Free Canada
  8895. Roland Legge
  8896. Roland Nigawobe
  8897. Rolanda Huizenga
  8898. Rolande Basque
  8899. Rolande Bissonnette, GREY NUN
  8900. Rolande Gallant, Institut Feminin
  8901. Rolande Savoie (Gatineau QC)
  8902. Rolando Badiola
  8903. Rolena Cole
  8904. Rolf Ratte
  8905. Rollande Cloutier
  8906. Roma DeRobertis
  8907. Romey Heuff
  8908. Romona Clarke
  8909. Ron & Leta
  8910. Ron Allen, CAW local 199
  8911. Ron Anderson, The Ottawa Dragon
  8912. Ron Babineau, CAW
  8913. Ron Bennett
  8914. Ron Buebley, St. Paul's Family Resource Institute
  8915. ron chapman, june callwood campaign against child poverty
  8916. Ron Conlon
  8917. Ron Cooke
  8918. Ron Cutler
  8919. Ron Elliott
  8920. Ron Fisher
  8921. Ron Jones
  8922. Ron Kok,
  8923. Ron LeBlanc
  8924. Ron Lootsma
  8925. Ron Manke, Sequiter Software Inc.
  8926. Ron Podres
  8927. Ron Stilson, CAW
  8928. Ron Thiessen
  8929. Rona Harun
  8930. Rona Park
  8931. Ronald Mac Donald, Retired
  8932. Ronda Brook
  8933. ronda minion
  8934. Ronna Warsh, City of Windsor
  8935. Ronnie Gorospe
  8936. Ronnie Smith
  8937. Ronnie Thompson
  8938. Rosa Johnson
  8939. Rosa Sarabia
  8940. Rosalie Ashton (Winnipeg, MB)
  8941. Rosalie Bradley,
  8942. Rosalie Cowan
  8943. Rosalind Boudreau
  8944. Rosalind Crump
  8945. Rosalind Ross
  8946. Rosalind Russell,
  8947. Rosaline Babineau, Institut Feminin
  8948. Rosanna Parry, Teacher, Photographer
  8949. Rosanne Stupendick, Sisters of Saint Joseph
  8950. Rose Ann MacDonald
  8951. Rose Anne Stewart
  8952. Rose Clarke
  8953. Rose Courtney
  8954. Rose M. Seeley
  8955. Rose Marie Viallet, Missionary Oblate Sisters
  8956. Rose Marquis
  8957. Rose McAleer
  8958. Rose Pitre, PSAC Regional Women's Committee
  8959. Rose Tyms, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  8960. Rose-Aimée Cormier
  8961. Rose-Hélène Guy, Maison paroissiale.le Partage,
  8962. Rose-Marie Losier-Cool, Le Sénat
  8963. Roseanne Copithorn
  8964. Roseanne DelBianco
  8965. Roseanne Morin, CUPE
  8966. Roseline Babin
  8967. Roselyne Cheuver
  8968. Rosemarie Brisson
  8969. Rosemarie Hurst
  8970. Rosemary Brosseau
  8971. Rosemary Carroll
  8972. Rosemary Carter
  8973. Rosemary Chalmers
  8974. rosemary davies
  8975. Rosemary Docimo, Injured Workers
  8976. Rosemary H. Thomas, Centre for community Organization
  8977. Rosemary Ignacio
  8978. Rosemary LeFresne
  8979. Rosemary MacAdam,
  8980. Rosemary Manarin, KAIROS
  8981. Rosemary Muzorewa, Laurentian University Social Work Student
  8982. Rosemary O'Shaughnessy
  8983. Rosemary Skuce
  8984. Rosemary Spendlove
  8985. Rosemary Turpin (Montreal, QC)
  8986. Rosemary Viola
  8987. Rosemary Williams
  8988. rosemcneil, Sisters of charity
  8989. Rosette Chenier
  8990. Roshelle Filart
  8991. Roshene Lawson
  8992. Rosie Cassidy
  8993. Rosina Molloy
  8994. roslyn simon
  8995. Ross Brown, Brown Bagpipe Supply
  8996. Ross Leckie, Grace United Church
  8997. Ross Powell, Arcadian Productions Inc.
  8998. Ross Smillie
  8999. Roswitha Shaw
  9000. roswitha sokolowski
  9001. Roxane Blanchet
  9002. Roxane Courchaine
  9003. Roxane Landry
  9004. Roxane Pare (Windsor ON)
  9005. Roxanne Dubois, Student Federation of the University of Ottawa
  9006. Roxanne Mason
  9007. Roy Celine
  9008. Roy De Matos, CAW
  9009. Roy Hanes, Carleton University
  9010. Roy Maddocks (Ottawa, ON), Trinity United Church
  9011. Roy Mavely, Bombardier Aerospace
  9012. Roy Nicole
  9013. Roy Therese
  9014. Roz Johns
  9015. Roz Jorgensen
  9016. rr.dubois@videotron.ca
  9017. RS Berry,
  9018. Rubina Sajan
  9019. Ruby Collins, Canadian Auto Workers
  9020. Ruby Dhalla, Member of Parliament,
  9021. Ruby Isaac
  9022. Rudy Ambtman
  9023. Rudy Fintelman, Canadians for Public Justice
  9024. rui bagina, United Federation of Antilles UFA
  9025. Rumana Khalifa
  9026. Russell Bernard
  9027. Russell Rak
  9028. Ruth A Sutherland
  9029. Ruth Anderson
  9030. Ruth Ann Fischer
  9031. Ruth Anne Sutherland
  9032. Ruth Cairns
  9033. Ruth Card
  9034. ruth castledine
  9035. Ruth Crafts
  9036. Ruth di Giovanni
  9037. Ruth Ellen Brosseau, Parlement du Canada
  9038. Ruth Elliott
  9039. Ruth Jefferson
  9040. Ruth Jobb
  9041. Ruth Kennedy
  9042. Ruth Loomer
  9043. Ruth Malloy
  9044. Ruth McElroy
  9045. Ruth Mellor
  9046. Ruth Murdock
  9047. Ruth Najman
  9048. Ruth Pearson
  9049. Ruth Perkins
  9050. Ruth Pickering,
  9051. Ruth Pryzner
  9052. Ruth Robinson
  9053. Ruth Schembri, Housing Advocacy Committee Anglican Diocese, Toronto
  9054. Ruth Schumaker
  9055. Ruth van Mossel Adema, CPJ
  9056. Ruth Vince, Evangelical Lutheran Women Inc.
  9057. Ruth Walker
  9058. Ruud Veldhuizen
  9059. Ryan Betts, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  9060. Ryan Burden
  9061. Ryan Campbell, St. Patrick's High School
  9062. Ryan Gorski
  9063. Ryan Jamula, Brant Young New Democrats
  9064. Ryan Judson, Securitas (CAW)
  9065. Ryan Kirkby
  9066. Ryan Labonte
  9067. Ryan LeBlanc
  9068. Ryan McComb
  9069. Ryan Michay Nasara, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  9070. Ryan Painter
  9071. Ryan Roth
  9072. Ryan Walker, University of Saskatchewan
  9073. Ryan, St. Patrick's High School
  9074. Rysha Colp
  9075. S. Avella
  9076. S. Belisle
  9077. S. Betty Mitchell, Sisters of St. Joseph of Sault St. Marie
  9078. S. Duffy
  9079. S. Edwina Sheahan
  9080. S. Fuentes,
  9081. S. Gallant
  9082. S. Islam
  9083. s. Jarego,
  9084. S. Jeanna Default (Fort Coulonge, QC), Soeurs-de-la-Charite (Ottawa)
  9085. S. Joan Tate
  9086. S. June Humphrey-Duggan
  9087. S. M.
  9088. S. Rozen
  9089. S.A. Moncion
  9090. s.a.asher
  9091. Sabina Qureshi
  9092. Sabrina Ouellette
  9093. sabrina peters
  9094. Sacha Branderhorst
  9095. Sacha Mallais
  9096. Sacha Platt
  9097. Sadia Motiar, humanitarian
  9098. Sadie Van Manen
  9099. Sadie Watson, Addiction Services, South Shore Health
  9100. Sajeevan Punniyamoorthy
  9101. Saleem,
  9102. Saleha Syed
  9103. Salima Kamani
  9104. Sally Booth
  9105. Sally Bothwick
  9106. Sally Cuddy (Ottawa, ON), Trinity United Church
  9107. Sally Erskine Doucette, Writer
  9108. Sally Hatchwell
  9109. Sally Learner, Opportunities Waterloo Region
  9110. Sally Leitch
  9111. Sally Lerner
  9112. Sally MacDonnell
  9113. Sally McRoberts
  9114. Sally St.Germaine
  9115. Sally Tinker
  9116. SALLYTINKER
  9117. Salome Waters
  9118. Salwa Majaess
  9119. Sam Duro, CAW Local 112
  9120. Sam Jongsma
  9121. Sam Peotto
  9122. Sam, Denhaan
  9123. Samantha Burton
  9124. Samantha Digness
  9125. Samantha Grills
  9126. Samantha Harding
  9127. Samantha Sharie
  9128. Samantha Sharp, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  9129. samantha walker
  9130. Samantha West
  9131. Samia Khan,
  9132. Samira A-H
  9133. Samira Moumne
  9134. sammy
  9135. Sampath Voora
  9136. Samuel Bekini, St. Patrick's High School
  9137. Samuel Dias
  9138. Samuel Dube Marceau
  9139. Samuel McKee Morgan
  9140. Samuel Miliken
  9141. Sandi Francis
  9142. Sandi Jantzi
  9143. Sandi Singh
  9144. Sandi Walker
  9145. Sandie Ellicott,
  9146. Sandor Kapasi, Canadian Auto Workers
  9147. Sandra
  9148. sandra bowes, NSGEU
  9149. Sandra Boyer, Sisters of Saint Joseph
  9150. Sandra Boyer, Sisters of St Joseph
  9151. Sandra Corrigan, ETFO-Halton
  9152. Sandra deJong, St. Clair Child & Youth Services
  9153. Sandra Dominato, CAW Local 444
  9154. Sandra Downes
  9155. Sandra Eckersley
  9156. Sandra Fonseca, Ottawa Catholic School Board
  9157. Sandra Hartline, KAIROS
  9158. Sandra Henderson
  9159. Sandra Kirby
  9160. sandra lawrence
  9161. Sandra M. Ricketts
  9162. sandra macdonald, dufferin child and family services
  9163. Sandra Marcotte
  9164. Sandra McLaughlin
  9165. Sandra Mills, Bombardier
  9166. Sandra Moores, Educational Teachers' Federation of Ontario
  9167. sandra muir
  9168. Sandra Mulhall, Government of the Northwest Territories
  9169. Sandra Mullen
  9170. sandra nasheim
  9171. Sandra Neufeld
  9172. Sandra Pilon-Nicholls, St. Joseph's General Hospital
  9173. Sandra Prieur
  9174. Sandra Radies
  9175. Sandra Ricketts
  9176. Sandra robinson
  9177. Sandra Rose, BCASW
  9178. Sandra Ross, CAW Local 636
  9179. Sandra Scutchings
  9180. Sandra Sellars, The United Church of Canada
  9181. Sandra Simoes
  9182. Sandra Sinclair, Women of Inspiration
  9183. Sandra Small
  9184. Sandra Thomas
  9185. Sandra Woodrow Hewitt, Simcoe County Elementary Teachers' Federation
  9186. Sandra Yetman
  9187. Sandrine Guérin
  9188. Sandrine Paradis
  9189. Sandro Marrese
  9190. Sandy Carricato, CAW 1090
  9191. Sandy Harding, CUPE 2745
  9192. Sandy Kerr
  9193. Sandy Kowalik
  9194. Sandy Kowalik, PEI Advisory Council on the Status of Women
  9195. Sandy Macdonald
  9196. Sandy Macphrson
  9197. Sandy Mitchell
  9198. Sandy Morrison-Clapp
  9199. Sandy Nelson
  9200. Sandy Rempel
  9201. Sandy Tracey
  9202. Sara Bergen
  9203. Sara Brubacher, Tamarack Institute for Community Engagement
  9204. Sara C. Rans
  9205. Sara Gillespie
  9206. Sara Janes, HRSB
  9207. sara mitchell
  9208. Sara Mohammed, Ontario Women's Health Network
  9209. Sara Phillips
  9210. Sara Saganace
  9211. Sarah
  9212. Sarah Dixon, Crossline Flms Ltd.
  9213. Sarah ahmadi
  9214. Sarah Alderwick
  9215. Sarah Amadei
  9216. Sarah Barbary
  9217. Sarah Benbow
  9218. Sarah Birch
  9219. Sarah Bittman
  9220. Sarah Blackstock , Income Security Advocacy Centre
  9221. Sarah Bowen
  9222. Sarah Butler
  9223. Sarah Campbell,
  9224. Sarah Grammaticos
  9225. Sarah Greene
  9226. Sarah Griffin
  9227. Sarah Guibord-Jackson
  9228. Sarah Guy
  9229. Sarah Hedar
  9230. Sarah Henry
  9231. Sarah Hogeueen
  9232. Sarah Hostetler
  9233. Sarah Jean Harrison
  9234. Sarah Kharikian
  9235. Sarah Konig, United Steelworkers
  9236. Sarah Koval
  9237. Sarah Landry
  9238. Sarah Lawrence
  9239. Sarah Leavitt
  9240. Sarah Leonard
  9241. Sarah Lone
  9242. Sarah Lugtig
  9243. Sarah McDougall
  9244. Sarah Mclean
  9245. Sarah Miklavcic
  9246. Sarah Newton
  9247. Sarah Parkinson
  9248. Sarah Pedersen
  9249. Sarah Pershick, Ryerson University
  9250. Sarah Philbrick-Djerfi
  9251. Sarah Reeves
  9252. Sarah Rozon-Cusack
  9253. Sarah Sharpe, CWP
  9254. Sarah Squire, Community Development Council Durham
  9255. Sarah Story
  9256. Sarah Tate, Habitat for Humanity Peterborough & District
  9257. Sarah Wert, Make Poverty History
  9258. Sareena Shah, PMP Action Centre
  9259. Sarena Talbot
  9260. Sartaj Teeth
  9261. Sasha Tate-Howarth
  9262. Sasha Tauzer
  9263. Saul Streetter Oberman
  9264. Saundra Glynn
  9265. Savanna Mckay-Larocque
  9266. Savannah Hallworth
  9267. Savard Denise (Gatineau, QC)
  9268. Sayonara Mairena
  9269. Scot Kani (Windsor ON)
  9270. Scott
  9271. Scott , MacLeod
  9272. Scott A. Wolfe, One World Partners
  9273. Scott Andrews, MP (Avalon)
  9274. Scott Armstrong, MP (Cumberland - Colchester - Musquodoboit Valley), House of Commons
  9275. Scott Bradley, Liberal - Ottawa Centre
  9276. Scott Calimente
  9277. Scott Cameron, City of Red Deer
  9278. Scott Cosby
  9279. Scott Covey
  9280. Scott Hadskis
  9281. Scott Hearn
  9282. Scott Ireson
  9283. Scott McILmoyle, CAW 112
  9284. Scott McIntosh
  9285. Scott Patterson
  9286. Scott Pluimers (Cottam ON)
  9287. Scott Potter
  9288. Scott Read
  9289. Scott Richardson
  9290. Scott Richardson (Essex ON)
  9291. Scott Russell, NCDSB
  9292. Scott Simms, Member of Parliament
  9293. Scott Snider
  9294. Scott Uzelman
  9295. Scott Wilson
  9296. Scott Zoltok, Canada World Youth
  9297. Scotta Anderson
  9298. ScottOrloff
  9299. Sean Barron
  9300. Sean Casey, Member of Parliament
  9301. Sean Glavine, Public Service Alliance of Canada
  9302. Sean Kelly
  9303. sean kinsella, CAW
  9304. Sean Naish
  9305. Sean O'Driscoll, CAN 2301
  9306. Sean Rootham, York University
  9307. Sean Ross
  9308. Sean Snarr-Jones
  9309. Sean Thurston-Wylie
  9310. Sean Wickett
  9311. Sean Yang, MacMaster University
  9312. Seanna Ferry
  9313. Sebastian Selvaggio, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  9314. Sébastien Bolduc, Cégep de Chicoutimi
  9315. Sebastien Labelle
  9316. Sébastien Proulx
  9317. Sedina Fiati
  9318. seema a
  9319. Selena Walkre
  9320. Selena Witt
  9321. Selia Koops
  9322. Selwyn McLean
  9323. Senator Francis Fox, Senate of Canada
  9324. Senator Hugh Segal, Senate of Canada
  9325. Senator James S. Cowan, Senate of Canada
  9326. Senator Percy E. Downe, Senate of Canada
  9327. Senator Terry M. Mercer, Senate of Canada
  9328. Senator Vivienne Poy, Senate of Canada
  9329. Senicia Bobadille
  9330. Serena Francis,
  9331. Serena Jones Charbachi
  9332. Serge Leonard
  9333. Seth Klein
  9334. Sewak Manak, CAW Local 1285
  9335. Shabbar Baig
  9336. Shafeeq Armstrong, CAW
  9337. Shahbar M Dadvand
  9338. Shahbar M. Dadvand,
  9339. Shahina Kacou
  9340. Shakela (Kayla) Arjoon
  9341. Shalanda Benjamin
  9342. Shami Willms
  9343. Shana Conroy
  9344. Shand Licorish, Colour of Poverty London
  9345. Shandell Switzer,
  9346. Shane Bill
  9347. Shane Harvey
  9348. Shane Taylor, Laurentian University - BSW student
  9349. Shane Wilson, CAW
  9350. Shaneen Matzolic
  9351. Shanel Sheddler
  9352. Shanice Warren, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  9353. shannon
  9354. Shannon Bentham
  9355. Shannon Boyd
  9356. Shannon Cameron, Cornwall Immigrant Resource Centre
  9357. Shannon Campbell,
  9358. Shannon Ediger,
  9359. Shannon Friesen
  9360. Shannon Gould
  9361. Shannon Hallett
  9362. Shannon Helleman
  9363. Shannon Howson (Harrow ON)
  9364. Shannon Labonte
  9365. Shannon Leal
  9366. Shannon Lee Mannion, ACORN
  9367. Shannon MacKenzie
  9368. Shannon Marcus
  9369. Shannon Parker
  9370. Shannon Pollard
  9371. shannon Readings
  9372. Shannon Saemann
  9373. Shannon Singh
  9374. Shannon Testart
  9375. Shannon Williams
  9376. shar lynn
  9377. shari hatt
  9378. Sharlyn Bullen
  9379. Sharmaine Nelles
  9380. Sharon Adams, Knox United Church
  9381. Sharon Barnes
  9382. Sharon Benson
  9383. Sharon Biro
  9384. Sharon DiFruscio
  9385. Sharon Elizabeth Gregson
  9386. Sharon Evans
  9387. Sharon Ewing
  9388. Sharon Fummerton
  9389. sharon graham
  9390. Sharon Jackson
  9391. Sharon Koutsaris
  9392. sharon lawrence
  9393. Sharon McKay, Peer Support Council, St. Joseph's Healthcare, Mountain Health Services
  9394. Sharon Montgomery, CUPE 4400
  9395. Sharon Moon, First United Church
  9396. Sharon Murphy, Community Coalition to End Poverty in Nova Scotia
  9397. Sharon O'Hearn
  9398. Sharon Paulse
  9399. Sharon Pearcey
  9400. Sharon Pendlington
  9401. Sharon Shniad
  9402. Sharon Sinnott
  9403. Sharon Sjerven, individual
  9404. Sharon Steinhauer
  9405. Sharon Stewart
  9406. Sharon Thompson, CUPE 2745
  9407. Sharon Wiens
  9408. Sharon Willan
  9409. Sharon Yanicki
  9410. Sharren Grant
  9411. Sharron Crich
  9412. Sharron Hamilton
  9413. Sharron McCrimmon
  9414. Sharyn Devine, Don Heights Unitarian Congregration
  9415. Shaun Liu
  9416. Shaun Luong
  9417. Shaun MacCormac, PEI Teacher's Federation
  9418. Shaun Moran
  9419. Shauna Drysdale
  9420. Shauna Eddy, Addiction Services
  9421. Shauna Kadyschuk
  9422. Shauna Stuart
  9423. Shauna Wilcox
  9424. shavanese Francis, Sheridan College
  9425. Shawn Arbeau, CAW Local 1285
  9426. Shawn Clarkson
  9427. Shawn Murphy (Member of Parliament), House of Commons
  9428. Shawn Pegg
  9429. Shawn Roberts
  9430. Shawn Rouse, CAW Local 1106
  9431. Shawna Brydges, CUPE 1916
  9432. Shawna Eagles
  9433. Shawna Hall
  9434. Shawna Rao
  9435. Shawna Siller,
  9436. Shawney McGinnis, Make Poverty History
  9437. Shay Maadani,
  9438. Sheanagh johansen
  9439. Sheena Trent
  9440. Sheila Caicco, Sisters of St. Joseph of S.S.M
  9441. sheila carson
  9442. Sheila Elvidge,
  9443. Sheila Harrison
  9444. Sheila Jarrett
  9445. Sheila Kappler
  9446. Sheila Laily, UNW
  9447. Sheila LaRush, Sisters of Providence of St. Vincent de Paul
  9448. Sheila Leonard
  9449. Sheila MacAuliffe cnd, Congregationn of Notre Dame
  9450. Sheila Madden
  9451. Sheila McClelland,
  9452. Sheila McHugh (Nepean, ON)
  9453. Sheila McKinley
  9454. Sheila Merkley
  9455. Sheila Moss, Sisters of St. Ann
  9456. Sheila Pedersen
  9457. sheila phillips
  9458. Sheila Pottle
  9459. Sheila Pratt
  9460. Sheila Rogers (Nepean, ON), Trinity United Church
  9461. Sheila Rowe
  9462. Sheila Sauteur, Sesional Instructor - Vancouver Island University
  9463. Sheila Smith
  9464. Sheila Windsor
  9465. sheilagh callahan, George Borwn College
  9466. Sheilamary Shanahan
  9467. Shelagh Gutsche
  9468. Shelagh Montgomery, Alternatives North
  9469. Shelagh Montgomery, Councillor - City of Yellowknife
  9470. Sheldon Baker
  9471. Sheldon Bilsker
  9472. Sheldon Hamlyn
  9473. Shelley Anderson
  9474. Shelley Boutilier
  9475. Shelley Boutilier, Public Health
  9476. Shelley Carroll Dobson
  9477. shelley jackson
  9478. Shelley Jones
  9479. Shelley Lawrence
  9480. Shelley Lawrence, RSCJ
  9481. Shelley Lozon, CAW TCA Local 27
  9482. Shelley Rattai, People First of Canada
  9483. Shelley Rempel, Mohawk College
  9484. Shelley Santerre
  9485. Shelley Sopp
  9486. Shelley Svidal
  9487. Shelley Wilson, public health
  9488. Shelley Worthington
  9489. Shelley Yeo
  9490. Shelli Krywiak, Cambridge Self Help Food Bank
  9491. Shelly Jan
  9492. Shense Bailey, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  9493. Shereta Bowers
  9494. Sheri Birch
  9495. sheri cartwright
  9496. Sheri Da Silva
  9497. Sheri Laekeman, Caw Local 4212 & 4324
  9498. Sheri Lucas
  9499. Sheri Phillips
  9500. Sheri Upper
  9501. Sheri-lee Campbell
  9502. Sherise Pettipas
  9503. Shermeen Farooqi
  9504. Sheron Suutari, OECTA
  9505. Sherri
  9506. Sherri Moore, CAW Local 597
  9507. Sherri Nau-Clark
  9508. Sherri Todd,
  9509. Sherri Water Chief
  9510. Sherrill Hershberg, Private Practitioner
  9511. Sherrill Dallmann
  9512. Sherrill Meeks
  9513. Sherry Anstett, CUPE 255
  9514. Sherry Bardy, University of Toronto's City Centre
  9515. Sherry Curell
  9516. Sherry Jarvis
  9517. Sherry Macleod, Electro Motive Canada
  9518. Sherry Moran
  9519. Sherry Robertshaw
  9520. Sherry Ryder, CAW Local 1520
  9521. Sherry Sproule
  9522. Sherry Stephenson, Church of the Resurection Anglican
  9523. Sheryl Hildebrand
  9524. sheryl jarvis
  9525. Sheryl Noble
  9526. Shireen Surood, University of Calgary
  9527. Shirin Shushtarian
  9528. Shirley A Browne
  9529. Shirley Aarrestad
  9530. Shirley Anne Smith, Christ Church Bell's Corners
  9531. Shirley Caicco, Private Citizen
  9532. Shirley Diwert
  9533. shirley edwards
  9534. Shirley Farlinger
  9535. Shirley Golini
  9536. Shirley Hartery,
  9537. Shirley Helcomb, Saint David Church
  9538. Shirley Knowles
  9539. Shirley LeGrand
  9540. Shirley Lewis, Older Women's Network
  9541. Shirley McGee
  9542. shirley meguinis
  9543. Shirley Potvin
  9544. Shirley Smyth
  9545. Shirley Soleil
  9546. Shirley Trott
  9547. Shirley Van Steen
  9548. Shirley Walsh
  9549. Shirley Welch
  9550. Shirley Yanover
  9551. Shirley-Ann Meersman
  9552. Shorey Bowen
  9553. Shoshona mAGILL
  9554. Shred Mulay
  9555. Shyanne White
  9556. sid rashid
  9557. Sid Shniad
  9558. Sid Zandberg
  9559. Siddhartha Bandyopadhyay, NA
  9560. Siemen Speelman
  9561. Sigrid Lefebvre
  9562. Silvano Vargan, Diocese of Calgary
  9563. Silvia Hagen
  9564. Sim Hayes
  9565. Simard René
  9566. Simon Appolloni
  9567. Simon Frankruyter
  9568. Simon Goff, Lambrick Park Church
  9569. Simon Lewchuk,
  9570. Simon-Peter Zak
  9571. Simone Demers, United Church of Canada
  9572. Simone Maingot, Development & Peace
  9573. Simone Pfeiffer
  9574. Simone Robere
  9575. Simone Weisgerber
  9576. Simonne Desrochers (Gatineau QC)
  9577. Sina Denotter
  9578. Sinead Anderson
  9579. Siobhan Bradley
  9580. Siobhan Coady, Member of Parliament
  9581. Siobhan Keegan
  9582. Siobhan Rowan
  9583. sister Angela Liota
  9584. Sister Catherine Fairbairn
  9585. Sister Cecilia MAc Neil, Sister of Charity
  9586. Sister Dorothy Moore C.m., O.N.S.
  9587. Sister Janice Jonescu, csj, Sisters of St. Joseph of Peterborough
  9588. Sister Joan Atkinson, Sisters of St. Joseph of London (London, ON)
  9589. Sister Kathleen Roy, Sisters of Saint Joseph, Sudbury
  9590. Sister Kathleen, Sisters of Saint Joseph
  9591. Sister M. Mark Kennedy, Presentation Convent
  9592. Sister Nona Dennis
  9593. Sister Regina Rousseau, Sisters of St. Joseph
  9594. Sivan Bomze
  9595. Sky Gardipy
  9596. Skylar Abrantes
  9597. Smadar Carmon
  9598. soencer martens
  9599. Soeur Aline Daigle
  9600. Solange Desjardins
  9601. Solange Gauthier
  9602. Solange Gauthier (Ottawa ON)
  9603. Solange Martel, Éducation
  9604. Son Truong
  9605. Sonal Shah
  9606. Sondra Paulo
  9607. Sondra Tut
  9608. Sonia Aube, Developpement Sociale
  9609. Sonia Cabral
  9610. Sonia LeRoy
  9611. Sonja DePauw
  9612. Sonya Anderson
  9613. Sonya deLaat
  9614. Sonya Girard
  9615. Sonya Reitsma
  9616. Sophie Bernard, Crossroads for Women Inc.
  9617. Sophie Chenier
  9618. Sophie Durocher
  9619. Sophie LeBlanc, Developement & Paix
  9620. Sophie Maksimowski, University of Guelph
  9621. Sophie Suchmann
  9622. Sophie Taillon
  9623. Soraya Kanjee, York University
  9624. Spencer Blake
  9625. Sr Aurela Richard
  9626. Sr Bernadette Gaudet, Les Religieuses Notre Dame du Sacre-Coeur
  9627. SR Berthe Gauthier
  9628. Sr Delia Belliveau
  9629. Sr Florine Caissie
  9630. Sr Gemma LeBlanc
  9631. Sr Huberte Svoie
  9632. Sr Josephine Keyzer, Sisters of St Martha
  9633. Sr Laura Levesque
  9634. Sr Lina Boudreau
  9635. Sr Linda Tracy
  9636. Sr Sophie LeBlanc, Les Religieuses N-D du Sacre-Coeur
  9637. Sr Wanda MacDonald
  9638. Sr Yolande Collette
  9639. Sr Yolande Savoie
  9640. Sr. Bernadette Sirois
  9641. Sr. Elisa Duguay
  9642. Sr. Laura Richard
  9643. Sr. Rose-Helene Chiasson, Les Filles de Jesus
  9644. St-Pierre Alexina
  9645. Stacey Burnett
  9646. Stacey Ingraham, STU Bachelor of Social Work student
  9647. Stacey Kerr
  9648. Stacey Loft
  9649. Stacey Pepper
  9650. Stacey Pyke
  9651. Stacey Thibodeau, Centre of Hope, SA
  9652. Stacey Vanderlinden, CAW Local 414
  9653. Stacey Wadden
  9654. Stacey, CWL
  9655. Stacia Sahi
  9656. Staiss Baez
  9657. Stan Galbraith
  9658. Stan Kutcher
  9659. Stan Szyozowski, Canadian Auto Workers
  9660. Stan Van Uum
  9661. Stanley J. Groothof
  9662. Stanley J. Groothof, Telkwa CRC
  9663. Stanley J.Groothof
  9664. Stanley Korchuk
  9665. Stanley White, York University
  9666. Starr Curry
  9667. Stasha Donahue
  9668. Stefan Schulson
  9669. Stefan Seller
  9670. Steff Conn
  9671. Steffanie Date, SYA
  9672. Steffanie Scott
  9673. Stefos Laberis
  9674. Stella Arsenault
  9675. Stella Lord, Community Coalition to End Poverty in Nova Scotia
  9676. Stella Richard
  9677. Stella Thibault
  9678. Steph Doughty
  9679. Steph Greatrix
  9680. Stephan Borau
  9681. Stephane Magne,
  9682. Stephanie Baker Collins, Citizens For Public Justice
  9683. Stephanie Barbeau
  9684. Stephanie Desjardins, CAW Local 444
  9685. Stephanie Ellens-Clark
  9686. Stephanie Foote, Canada World Youth
  9687. Stephanie Gaudet
  9688. Stephanie Gogo
  9689. Stephanie Gribben
  9690. Stephanie Hale
  9691. Stephanie Heidl
  9692. stephanie hotte
  9693. Stephanie Joy Reimer
  9694. Stephanie Kowal
  9695. Stephanie LeBlanc
  9696. Stephanie Lefebvre
  9697. Stephanie Logan
  9698. Stephanie Michaels
  9699. Stephanie Norwich
  9700. Stephanie Pascoe
  9701. Stephanie Peccia
  9702. Stephanie Potter-Davey
  9703. Stephanie Purcell
  9704. Stephanie Ramsuchit
  9705. Stephanie Romeo (Lasalle ON)
  9706. Stephanie Ross, CAW Local 222
  9707. Stephanie See
  9708. Stephanie Waite
  9709. Stephanie Webb, CRC
  9710. Stephanie Wilde
  9711. Stephanie Wolfert
  9712. Stephen Allen, The Presbyterian Church in Canada
  9713. Stephen Andrews
  9714. Stephen Bitzer,
  9715. Stephen Eveleigh
  9716. Stephen Fancey
  9717. Stephen Ford, PWRDF
  9718. Stephen Kmiech, Social Worker
  9719. Stephen McCanny
  9720. Stephen Milton,
  9721. Stephen Moore
  9722. Stephen Moses, CAW Local 1000
  9723. Stephen Smith
  9724. Stephen Sutherland
  9725. Stephen Taylor
  9726. Stephen Telka,
  9727. Stephen Weber
  9728. Stephen Wey
  9729. Stephen Zylstra
  9730. Steve Allin
  9731. Steve Berube, United Church
  9732. Steve Boismier
  9733. Steve Brewer, Bob Rumball Center for the Deaf
  9734. Steve Edwards, CUPE
  9735. Steve Emmanuel
  9736. Steve Garahen Amidon
  9737. Steve Gillis
  9738. Steve Hoffard, St. Marks Ev. Lutheran Church
  9739. Steve Levitt
  9740. steve martens
  9741. Steve Olsen, CAW Local 1120
  9742. Steve Parc (Windsor ON)
  9743. Steve Pellerin-Fowlie, PSAC-CIU
  9744. Steve Sachs, United Way
  9745. Steve van de Hoef
  9746. Steve Wilkins, All Nations Church
  9747. Steven Ellis, Saskatoon Anti Poverty Coalition
  9748. Steven Ingram
  9749. Steven Li
  9750. Steven Logan
  9751. Steven Staples
  9752. Steven Vandastal, PSAC
  9753. Steven Wittenberg
  9754. Stewart Morgan
  9755. Stewart Stinson
  9756. Stewart Worden
  9757. Stewart, Stinson
  9758. Stiny de Jong
  9759. Stuart Basden
  9760. Stuart Colpitts,
  9761. Stuart Squires
  9762. Stuart Trew
  9763. Sturabotti Ugo
  9764. Sue Ann Ward
  9765. Sue Barner
  9766. Sue Beare
  9767. Sue Calhoun
  9768. Sue Diotte
  9769. Sue Drader
  9770. sue edwards, Canadian Mental Health Association
  9771. Sue Evans
  9772. Sue Fletcher
  9773. Sue McDonald
  9774. Sue McIntosh
  9775. Sue Moxam, Simcoe County Teachers' Federation
  9776. Sue Moxley
  9777. Sue Nyem (Windsor ON)
  9778. Sue Peach
  9779. Sue Pearson
  9780. Sue Pellerin
  9781. Sue Skerritt
  9782. Sue Smarkala
  9783. Sue Stroud
  9784. Sue Stroud,
  9785. Sue Taylor, First United Church
  9786. Sue Templeton
  9787. Sue Wilson, Office For Systemic Justice, Federation of Sisters of St. Joseph
  9788. Sue-Lynn Manone
  9789. Sukh Dhaliwal (Member of Parliament), House of Commons
  9790. Sukhvinder Johl, CAW
  9791. Sukyra Kruse, UBC
  9792. Sulaiman Khan, Islam Care Canada
  9793. Sumattee Khan
  9794. Sume Ndumbe-Eyoh
  9795. Summer Thorpe
  9796. Sung W
  9797. Sunil Mudalige
  9798. Sunisha Neupane
  9799. Surinder Kavshal, CAW
  9800. Surya Govender
  9801. susan
  9802. Susan Barthos
  9803. Susan Beaver
  9804. Susan Beayni
  9805. Susan Belmonte
  9806. Susan Bingham
  9807. Susan Brian
  9808. Susan Brookes
  9809. Susan Brooks
  9810. Susan Burrows, CAW
  9811. Susan Cameron
  9812. Susan Cathcart
  9813. Susan Cozzi
  9814. Susan D.Hay, Individual Endorsement
  9815. Susan Damon
  9816. Susan DeBeck
  9817. Susan Desmarais
  9818. Susan Eagle, City of London
  9819. Susan Fonseca, Make Poverty History
  9820. Susan Gage
  9821. susan Garber
  9822. Susan Geddes
  9823. Susan Gibbons (Lasalle ON)
  9824. Susan Goetz
  9825. Susan Gontier
  9826. Susan Green
  9827. Susan Grenon
  9828. Susan Haines
  9829. Susan Hanson, Atikokan Crisis Centre
  9830. Susan Hendricks
  9831. Susan Howlett
  9832. Susan Hubay
  9833. Susan Huebert
  9834. Susan Hunter
  9835. Susan Irvine
  9836. Susan K. Ryall
  9837. susan kenney
  9838. Susan Kenney, CASW
  9839. Susan Kovosi
  9840. Susan Landa-Clark, Metivta of Ottawa
  9841. Susan Lane
  9842. Susan LeBlanc
  9843. Susan Leslie
  9844. Susan MacDonald
  9845. Susan Markus, caw local 1859
  9846. Susan McKinnon, CAW Local 444
  9847. Susan McNamara
  9848. Susan Michaud, Self
  9849. Susan Mielke,
  9850. Susan Mogae
  9851. Susan Montgomery
  9852. Susan Morris
  9853. susan munro
  9854. Susan Palazzi
  9855. Susan Pook
  9856. Susan Pye, Sisters of Providence
  9857. Susan Ruth Lang, grace hospital
  9858. Susan Scharpegge
  9859. Susan Scott
  9860. Susan Scruton
  9861. Susan Shaw, Alberta College of Social Workers
  9862. Susan Sherwin
  9863. Susan Slaats
  9864. Susan Spratt, Canadian Auto Workers (BC)
  9865. Susan Staniforth
  9866. Susan Steiner
  9867. Susan Stephens
  9868. Susan Stolarchuk
  9869. Susan Tyckoson
  9870. Susan Van Buul
  9871. Susan Volkmann
  9872. Susan Willis
  9873. Susan Zimmerman
  9874. Susana Huang
  9875. Susanna Blinn, ACORN
  9876. Susanne Bullock
  9877. Susanne Downie, Capital District Health Authority, Public Health
  9878. susanne letawsky
  9879. Susanne Shaw
  9880. Susi Apolloni
  9881. Susi Schecker
  9882. Susie Boyle, Oshawa NDP
  9883. Susie Ewing
  9884. Susie Kim , Daily Bread Food Bank
  9885. Suzan Reid
  9886. suzanne beaudoin
  9887. Suzanne Blouin
  9888. Suzanne Boileau, CPJ
  9889. Suzanne Chatelain, Université de Saint-Boniface
  9890. Suzanne Doerge
  9891. Suzanne Duiker Kroon
  9892. Suzanne Éthier
  9893. Suzanne Formanek
  9894. Suzanne Geba
  9895. Suzanne Hamilton
  9896. suzanne hudson
  9897. Suzanne Kelsh, CAW Local 830
  9898. Suzanne La Rocque
  9899. Suzanne Lamont
  9900. Suzanne Lavigueur
  9901. Suzanne Leblanc, Maison La Trace
  9902. Suzanne Malette, Sisters of the Holy Names
  9903. Suzanne McKenna, New Brunswick Association of Social Workers
  9904. SUZANNE MCKENZIE
  9905. Suzanne Perron
  9906. Suzanne Slobodian
  9907. Suzanne Thériault-Mitton
  9908. Suzanne Walford
  9909. Suzette Lootsma
  9910. Suzette Roy,
  9911. Suzette Roy, MacEwan
  9912. Suzon Bussiere
  9913. Swasau Lafateale , First United Church
  9914. Syd Parlour
  9915. Sydney Bell
  9916. Sydney Bergeron
  9917. Sydney Cabioc
  9918. Sydney Lancaster
  9919. Sylvain Brousseau
  9920. Sylvain Deschamps
  9921. Sylvia Bass West
  9922. Sylvia Berkhout
  9923. Sylvia Chapman (Ottawa, ON), West End Legal Services of Ottawa
  9924. Sylvia Crowley, Sisters of Saint Joseph
  9925. Sylvia Dening
  9926. Sylvia Deyman
  9927. Sylvia Fokkens
  9928. Sylvia Gauthier, CWL of Canada
  9929. Sylvia Keszthelyi
  9930. Sylvia M Thompson,
  9931. Sylvia Obrig, Sisters of Sion and Our Lady of Refuge Church
  9932. Sylvia Skrepichuk,
  9933. Sylvia Sweeney
  9934. Sylvie Bellavance
  9935. Sylvie Brousseau
  9936. Sylvie Brunelle
  9937. sylvie gravel
  9938. Sylvie Renaud
  9939. Sze Yiu Ho
  9940. T. Hefferner, TDCP
  9941. T. Melanson
  9942. T. van Driel
  9943. T. Watkins
  9944. T. Winnie Odo, CND Associate Relationship
  9945. T.R. Verrier
  9946. Tabassum Firoz
  9947. Talia Palermo
  9948. Tamara Dicks
  9949. Tamara Flemming
  9950. Tamara Karagic
  9951. Tamara Mann,
  9952. Tamara Mares
  9953. Tami Brushey
  9954. Tami Hammond-Collins
  9955. Tami Mundy
  9956. Tamisan Bencz
  9957. Tammi Crowley
  9958. Tammie Kitchen, COPE 397
  9959. Tammy Beattie
  9960. Tammy Collard, TCC Services
  9961. tammy francis, mom
  9962. Tammy Hislop
  9963. Tammy Kapsalis (Windsor ON)
  9964. Tammy Lee Marche
  9965. Tammy MacKenzie, Spokenword Poet
  9966. Tammy Mavie DeLaDena
  9967. Tammy Peddie (Windsor ON)
  9968. Tammy Ralston
  9969. Tammy Richard
  9970. Tammy Roshinsky
  9971. Tammy Schoep, CAW Local 222
  9972. Tammy Warden
  9973. Tana Matthie
  9974. Tania Ashi-Alby
  9975. Tania Brandstrom
  9976. Tania Oliva Labbe
  9977. Tanis Eaker
  9978. Tanis L. Moore
  9979. Tanner Graham
  9980. Tannis Atkinson
  9981. Tanya Beattie, KFL&A Public Health
  9982. Tanya Dawson
  9983. Tanya Dunn-Pierce, Saskatoon Health Region
  9984. Tanya Fillion
  9985. Tanya Folkema
  9986. Tanya Fryer (Amherstburg ON)
  9987. Tanya Robertson-Frey, Saskatchewan Prevention Institute
  9988. Tanya Shaw
  9989. Tanya Wulff
  9990. Tanya-Marise de Sousa
  9991. Taqi Hasson, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  9992. Tara Byle
  9993. Tara Crouse
  9994. Tara Fischer
  9995. Tara Kainer
  9996. Tarra Munro
  9997. Tasha Neil
  9998. Tashon Ziara
  9999. Tat Chi Lee, PMP Action Centre
  10000. Tatiana Troncoso
  10001. Taunia Phillips
  10002. Taunia Piknjac Phillips
  10003. Tawnia Healy, PRWG of Nipissing
  10004. Tawnia Robinson
  10005. Tawnya Pattie
  10006. Taylor McNeil
  10007. Taylor Vanhooren
  10008. Tazim Virani
  10009. Ted & Jo-Ann Lyon
  10010. Ted Glover
  10011. Ted Glover, Anglican Diocese of Toronto
  10012. Ted Hastings
  10013. Ted Hildebrandt, Community Development Halton
  10014. Ted Paquette
  10015. Ted Slaman
  10016. Ted Whalen
  10017. Teena, local2458
  10018. Tena Maclean (Amherstburg ON)
  10019. Tena Poortinga, Ingersoll Christian Reformed Church
  10020. Tenykia Scott, Student @ Fanshawe College
  10021. Terence Stone
  10022. Teresa Alder
  10023. Teresa Ann Ma
  10024. Teresa Beekman
  10025. Teresa Campbell
  10026. Teresa Casey
  10027. Teresa Doyle, Presentation Sisters
  10028. Teresa Friesen
  10029. Teresa Gibson
  10030. Teresa Grice
  10031. Teresa M. Meekison, The Women's Centre
  10032. Teresa Russell, Assiniboine Community College
  10033. Teresa Smith
  10034. Teresa Weymouth, CAW
  10035. tereza martins
  10036. Teri Muszak,
  10037. Terra Stephenson
  10038. Terresa Augustine
  10039. Terri Lee, Agriculture Union
  10040. Terri Lynn Paulson
  10041. Terri McGratten
  10042. Terri Mennear
  10043. Terri Miller
  10044. Terri Mohr
  10045. Terri Sleeva
  10046. Terrie Meehan
  10047. TERRY
  10048. Terry Brown, CAW
  10049. Terry Craig
  10050. Terry DeForest, St. John's Anglican Church
  10051. Terry Fedoruk, CAW Local 111
  10052. Terry Hardy-Wilk,
  10053. Terry Inigo-Jones
  10054. Terry Kaufman,
  10055. Terry O'Connor
  10056. Terry Talon
  10057. Tessas Britton
  10058. Tessla Bomberry
  10059. Tetteh Hadjor, Green Pastures Society
  10060. Thamina Jaferi
  10061. Thao Dinth
  10062. Thao Tran
  10063. The Honourable Wilfred P. Moore, Q.C., LL. D., The Senate of Canasda
  10064. The Rev'd Andrea Budgey, Anglican Diocese of Toronto
  10065. Thea deGroot
  10066. Thea Metcalfe
  10067. Thelma Edwards, One Love
  10068. Thelma Thibodeau
  10069. Theo Kempkes, CAW Local 1520
  10070. Theresa Caillouette, Sisters of St. Joseph
  10071. Theresa Cardey
  10072. Theresa Cassidy,
  10073. Theresa Claxton
  10074. Theresa Claxton , Ontarion Associtaion of Patient Council
  10075. Theresa Duffley
  10076. Theresa Gaudet
  10077. Theresa Griffin, CECD
  10078. Theresa J. Hochban
  10079. Theresa Kavanagh
  10080. Theresa MacKinnon
  10081. Theresa Mahoney,
  10082. Theresa Myrick
  10083. Theresa Nagle
  10084. Theresa Rodgers
  10085. Theresa Taylor
  10086. Therese Belliveau
  10087. Therese Bourgeois, Institut Feminin
  10088. Therese Clement
  10089. Therese Cormier
  10090. Therese Doucet
  10091. Thérèse Duchesne
  10092. Therese Lamontagne (Gatineau QC)
  10093. Therese Laramee (Ottawa ON)
  10094. Therese LeBlanc
  10095. Therese Lefebvre (Ottawa ON)
  10096. Therese Liaramee
  10097. Thérèse Lirette
  10098. Therese Martin, Institut Feminin
  10099. Therese Milette
  10100. Therese Milette (Gatineau QC)
  10101. Therese Roy
  10102. Therese St-Jacques
  10103. Therese St-Jacques (Ottawa ON)
  10104. Therese Theriault, Cican
  10105. Thérèse Vautour
  10106. Therese Verrier
  10107. Thomas
  10108. Thomas Allgoewer
  10109. Thomas Burns, St. Patrick's High School
  10110. Thomas Cheney
  10111. Thomas Christner
  10112. Thomas Coldwell
  10113. Thomas Deakin
  10114. Thomas Dunbar
  10115. Thomas F. Vadassery
  10116. Thomas Granofsky, Campaign 2000
  10117. Thomas Hauff
  10118. Thomas J. Kay
  10119. Thomas Kiernan
  10120. Thomas Lethbridge, Scottlea Presbyterian Church
  10121. Thomas Lu
  10122. Thomas McCallum
  10123. Thomas Moorhouse
  10124. Thomas Mulcair, Leader en Chambre, Nouveau Parti démocratique du Canada // House Leader, New Democratic Party of Canada
  10125. Thomas Novak
  10126. Thomas Terashima
  10127. thomas wilkinson, caw
  10128. Thomas Windle
  10129. thouin.laurent@videotron.ca
  10130. Thug Chiang
  10131. Tia loftsgard
  10132. Tierney Bracewell
  10133. Tiffany Chiapponi
  10134. Tiffany Clough, PSO
  10135. Tiffany Fisher
  10136. Tiffany Garcia
  10137. Tiffany Gore
  10138. Tiffany Hallett, Antigonish Women's Resource Centre
  10139. Tiffany Hawco
  10140. Tiffany Leamen
  10141. Tiffany Sampson
  10142. Tiffany Yam
  10143. Tilly O'Neill Gordon, Deputee de Miramichi
  10144. Tilmant
  10145. Tim
  10146. Tim Atwater
  10147. Tim Carrie, CAW
  10148. Tim Caskanette, CAW Local 1520
  10149. Tim Cathro, CAW Local 2169
  10150. Tim Cheung, CAW 2002
  10151. Tim Devlin, Kairos
  10152. Tim H.
  10153. Tim Hegedus
  10154. Tim Henderson
  10155. Tim Henson
  10156. Tim Hodgins, private citizen
  10157. Tim Kelly
  10158. Tim Lockwood, ATD Fourth World
  10159. Tim Mitchell, CAW Local 1524
  10160. Tim Murphy
  10161. Tim Nolan
  10162. Tim Otten
  10163. Tim Scott
  10164. Tim Silver
  10165. Tim Stainton, UBC
  10166. Tim Strain
  10167. Timothy Duffus
  10168. Timothy Hartnagel
  10169. Timothy Wild
  10170. Tina and Shawn Fish
  10171. Tina Asare
  10172. Tina Ducharme
  10173. Tina Fintelman, Canadians for Public Justice
  10174. Tina Jackson, A Place Called Home
  10175. Tina Kilbourne
  10176. Tina McIntosh
  10177. Tina Schoen, Cowichan Women Against Violence Society
  10178. Tina Skoubis
  10179. Tinyami Erick Tandi, CWP
  10180. Tirado Fredy
  10181. Toby Shulman, Social Action Committee -CJCS
  10182. Todd Babick
  10183. Todd Bender
  10184. todd brown
  10185. Todd McLean
  10186. Todd Sleeper, CAW Local 27
  10187. Todd Sloan
  10188. Todd Sloan, Sloan & Leinan
  10189. Todd Stewart
  10190. Todd Valade
  10191. Todd Yeates
  10192. Toinette Stassen
  10193. Tom Strelow
  10194. Tom Atterton
  10195. Tom Bartnik
  10196. Tom Berry
  10197. Tom Bullock, CAW Local 252
  10198. tom eoth
  10199. Tom Gaudette
  10200. Tom Hickey, St. Teresa's Parish
  10201. Tom Kertes, Liberation Learning
  10202. Tom McEwan
  10203. Tom Milosevsne
  10204. Tom Mobs
  10205. Tom Montgomery
  10206. Tom O'Rourke, Ontario Works
  10207. Tom Sagar, Kairos
  10208. Tom Webb, CAW
  10209. Tom Wheller
  10210. Tom Zekveld
  10211. Toni Dryfhout
  10212. Toni LaFanci
  10213. Toni MacAfee, Canadian Union of Postal Workers
  10214. Toni Panzuto
  10215. Toni Pickard
  10216. Toni Todd
  10217. Tony Adams, Lester B. Pearson Catholic High
  10218. Tony Boston, PROOF
  10219. Tony Fanara
  10220. Tony Gualtieri
  10221. Tony Martin , Member of Parliament
  10222. Tony Mohr
  10223. Tony Reddin,
  10224. Tony simons, CAW Local 462
  10225. Tony Tracy, Canadian Labour Congress
  10226. Tony Turner
  10227. Tony Whelan, Catholic Church
  10228. Tonya Shaw
  10229. Toufic El0Daher
  10230. Tracey Ferguson
  10231. Tracey Greene
  10232. Tracey Hartnett
  10233. Tracey Lavoie
  10234. Tracey Ramsay (Belle River ON)
  10235. Tracey Stevens
  10236. Tracey Vaughan,
  10237. Tracey Young, BC Association of Social Workers
  10238. Tracie Renaud-Sparling, Addiction Services of Thames Valley, heartspace program
  10239. Tracy Blodgett, ETFO
  10240. Tracy Lantz
  10241. Tracy Larocque
  10242. Tracy Leeder, CUPE 3484
  10243. Tracy Loewen
  10244. Tracy MacLeod, Solutions and New beginnings
  10245. Tracy Mead, South Riverdale
  10246. Tracy Muggli
  10247. Tracy Oghogho Uyi
  10248. Tracy Roman
  10249. Tracy Simser, CAW Local 414
  10250. Tracy Spannier
  10251. Tracy Turner
  10252. Tracy White
  10253. Tracy Wildeman
  10254. Tracy Woloshyn?,
  10255. Trafaun Tag
  10256. Tran Le Thuong
  10257. Tranchant-Rousseau Sylvie
  10258. Travis Frampton
  10259. Travis Jon Allison
  10260. Trefor Munn-Venn
  10261. Tremblay Claudine
  10262. Tremblay Marcelle,
  10263. tremblay Yvan A., Cebtraide quebec
  10264. Trevor Haché, NDP Ottawa-Vanier
  10265. Trevor J. Quinn
  10266. Trevor Jackson
  10267. Trevor marshall
  10268. Trevor Scott
  10269. Trevor Thorkelson
  10270. Trevor Tucker
  10271. Trevor Tymchuk
  10272. Trevor Wilker
  10273. Trey Johnson, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  10274. tricia enns
  10275. Tricia Grynspan
  10276. Tricia Irish
  10277. Tricia Jarratt
  10278. Tricia Roche, Together Against Poverty Society
  10279. tricia thurier,
  10280. Tricia Workman
  10281. Trina Ferguson
  10282. Trina Hume
  10283. Trina Kingfisher
  10284. Trina Miedema
  10285. Trina Ricketts
  10286. Trish Kumpf
  10287. Trish McAuliffe, CAW
  10288. Trish McCourt
  10289. Trish Morgan
  10290. Trish Renard
  10291. Trish Richards
  10292. Trish Strong
  10293. Trisha Moffatt
  10294. Trixie Ling
  10295. Troy Brian
  10296. Troy Stooke
  10297. Trudy Campbell, MTS Social Equity Chairperson
  10298. Trudy Kuyvenhoven
  10299. Trudy Moul
  10300. Trudy Norman
  10301. Trudy white
  10302. Truitt Wiensz
  10303. truman Kennedy
  10304. Tucker Dinnes, Island JADE Society
  10305. Tuulia Law
  10306. Tyler McGee
  10307. Tyrone Gamble, PSO, MDO, AMHNC, Salus
  10308. U. Roberto Jimenez
  10309. Ulises Fuentes
  10310. Una Coghlan, Voice of Women for Peace
  10311. ursula beale
  10312. Ursula Brophy, Catholic Women's League of Canada
  10313. Ursula Kasting
  10314. Ursula Witkowska
  10315. Ute Weidemann
  10316. V Caillibot
  10317. V Watson, West End Legal Services of Ottawa
  10318. V. Boychuk
  10319. V. Hilton
  10320. vahid yousefi
  10321. Val de Witt
  10322. Val DeWitt
  10323. Val Embree
  10324. Val Morrison, Concordia University
  10325. Val Walsh
  10326. Valarie Campbell, Public Health, Capital District
  10327. Valentina Latorre
  10328. Valerie and Doug Ruhl
  10329. Valerie Assoi, SEOCHC
  10330. Valerie Barrington
  10331. Valerie Belanger, Le Gite Ami
  10332. Valérie Belleau, Emploi jeunesse
  10333. valérie bessette
  10334. Valérie Blouin
  10335. Valerie Connors
  10336. Valerie F. Cox, St. James Presbyterian Church
  10337. Valerie Fearon
  10338. Valerie Gagnon
  10339. Valerie Hyman, MultiFaith Alliance to End Homelessness
  10340. Valerie Irwin
  10341. Valérie Jubainville
  10342. Valerie Kennedy, Green Party of Canada
  10343. Valerie Kerr, Anglican Church of Canada - Diocese of Niagara
  10344. Valerie Liske, Social Worker
  10345. Valerie M Thoem & Associates,
  10346. Valerie MacPherson
  10347. Valerie Madill
  10348. Valerie Mailman
  10349. Valerie Perrault
  10350. Valerie Proctor
  10351. Valerie Pruegger
  10352. Valerie Romanow
  10353. Valerie Rose,
  10354. Valerie Taylor, West Point Grey United Church
  10355. Valerie Van Damme, Catholic Women's League (The Pas, MB)
  10356. Valida Rancourt (Ottawa ON)
  10357. Vallalee Hoffman
  10358. Vallie Stearns
  10359. Vallie Stearns, CUPE
  10360. Valri Wright
  10361. Van Hori, Knox United Church
  10362. Vance Gilbert
  10363. Vanessa Alexis Boyd
  10364. Vanessa B, individual
  10365. Vanessa Barron
  10366. Vanessa Chase
  10367. Vanessa Dalli
  10368. Vanessa Gurr
  10369. Vanessa Junior
  10370. Vanessa Langenegger
  10371. Vanessa Lavergne, McGill University, Ingram School of Nursing
  10372. Vanessa Leo
  10373. Vanessa Lever
  10374. Vanessa Lopak
  10375. Vanessa MacDonnell, University of Ottawa Faculty of Law
  10376. Vanessa Morgan
  10377. Vangie Babin
  10378. Vaughan Quinn, Oblate Fathers (order RC priests
  10379. Veena Gokhale
  10380. Velma Harasen
  10381. Velma Robichaud
  10382. Velvet Martin, Tetrasomy 18p Canada
  10383. Venus Cote, Student
  10384. Vera
  10385. Vera Paulin, Conseillere Municipale
  10386. Verna Cheramy
  10387. Verna Milner
  10388. Verne Purvis
  10389. Vernon Wilson (Lasalle ON)
  10390. Veronic Clair, UBC
  10391. veronica delorme
  10392. Veronica Marsman, Canadian Association of Social Workers
  10393. Veronica Schleihowf
  10394. veronica w
  10395. Veronique Belcourt
  10396. Veronique Clarke
  10397. Veronique Desjardins
  10398. Véronique Laflamme, FRAPRU
  10399. Véronique Lavoie-Marcus
  10400. Vesma Poljicale
  10401. Vi Cardella, .
  10402. Vic Lovell, CAW Local 112
  10403. Vicki Koda
  10404. Vicki L. Marston
  10405. Vicki Lehoux
  10406. Vicki Mavraganis
  10407. Vicki Taylor
  10408. Vicki Trainor
  10409. Vickie Bowne, CAW
  10410. Vickie Bowne, CAW 111
  10411. Vickie Browne, CAW 111
  10412. Vicky Brame
  10413. Vicky Snyder
  10414. Victoire Adolphe
  10415. Victor Becker Lau
  10416. victor carr, GL- MDO-05
  10417. victor cote, caw
  10418. Victoria Aldersley, United Church of Canada
  10419. Victoria Bowman
  10420. Victoria Crawley, St. Partick's High School
  10421. Victoria Edwards,
  10422. Victoria Kabetu, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  10423. Victoria Kirkby
  10424. Victoria Klassen,
  10425. Victoria Toman, House of Friendship
  10426. Victoria,
  10427. Vijeetha Raviraj
  10428. Vikki Dorey
  10429. Vilma Dawson , Calgary Centre for Culture, Equity and Diversity
  10430. Vinay Sharma, CAW Canada
  10431. Vince Dowaghe (Lasalle ON)
  10432. Vince Zelazny
  10433. Vincent Garneau
  10434. Vincent Strgar
  10435. Vincentia Ashton (Winnipeg, ON)
  10436. Violet M Crichton
  10437. violet naytowhow, pagc
  10438. Violeta Bisa
  10439. Violetta Dault (Ottawa ON)
  10440. Virginia Ayers
  10441. Virginia Bryce
  10442. Virginia DeViller
  10443. Virginia Hnytka
  10444. Virginia Maclatchy (Ottawa, ON), Trinity United Church
  10445. Virginia MacLatchy, Trinity United Church, Church in Society Committee
  10446. Virginia Mills
  10447. Virginia Mills,
  10448. Virginia Reinecker
  10449. Virginia Vaillancourt, PSAC
  10450. Virginia, CAW111
  10451. Virginie Ducharme
  10452. Vito Bellino, CAW Local 673
  10453. Vivian Gillan
  10454. Vivian Gladding
  10455. Vivian Labrie
  10456. Vivian Layton
  10457. Vivian Osei Wereko
  10458. Viviane Beauvais (Ottawa ON)
  10459. Viviane Vallee
  10460. Vivienne Mathers
  10461. Vladimir Smorhay
  10462. W. Alberts
  10463. W. Davyduke, CUPE 454
  10464. W. Kitts,
  10465. W. Malnychwk
  10466. W. Maultsaid, Anglican Church
  10467. W. McLoughlin
  10468. W. McMillan, Kawartha Pine Ridge Occasional Teachers' Local
  10469. W. Stollery, Guaranteed Annual Income For All Canadians
  10470. W. Trienekens
  10471. W., Beatt
  10472. Wade Clark
  10473. Wade Poziomka, Human Rights Lawyer
  10474. Wajdi Mashaleh , Mohawk College
  10475. Wallace F Murphy, Canadian Catholic Organization for Development & Peace, Osoyoos,BC
  10476. Wallace F Murphy, D & P
  10477. Wally Andres, Simcoe Gospel Chapel
  10478. Walter Lumsden
  10479. Wanda Batko Boulais, Paroisse St-Michel
  10480. wanda bruckschwaiger
  10481. Wanda Burt, Newfoundland Association of Social Workers
  10482. Wanda Comeau
  10483. Wanda Eurich, Social Planning Council
  10484. Wanda House
  10485. Wanda MacNevin
  10486. Wanda Martin
  10487. Wanda McGrath, Fogo Island Family Resource Centre
  10488. Wanda Neish
  10489. Wanda Schofield, IWK
  10490. Wangari Mwangi
  10491. Waqas Chauhdry, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  10492. Warren Grafton
  10493. Warren Gschaid
  10494. Warren Zisserson
  10495. Wayne Butler, CAW Local 20
  10496. Wayne Butler, MWF/CAW Local 20
  10497. Wayne Chadwick, CUPE 2269
  10498. Wayne Collins
  10499. Wayne Easter, M.P. (Malpeque)
  10500. Wayne Geer
  10501. Wayne Hunter, CAW Local 1285
  10502. Wayne Iftiniuk (Windsor ON)
  10503. Wayne Macdonald
  10504. Wayne MacPherson, CAW Local 4600
  10505. Wayne Marston, M.P, Member of Parliament
  10506. Wayne McKay, CAW
  10507. Wayne Sinasac
  10508. Wayne Sinden
  10509. Wayne Walker
  10510. Wayne Ward
  10511. wayne westfall
  10512. Weining Jiang
  10513. Weinspach
  10514. Wen Wei Choo
  10515. Wendee Kubik
  10516. Wendell Koning, Citizens For Public Justice
  10517. Wendy
  10518. Wendy Adema
  10519. Wendy Amini
  10520. Wendy Barker
  10521. Wendy Birkinshaw Malo
  10522. wendy clark
  10523. Wendy Collins
  10524. Wendy Flanagan
  10525. Wendy Fountain
  10526. Wendy Gruhlke-Smar, Alberta Health Services Addiction and Mental Health
  10527. Wendy Herman,
  10528. Wendy Johnston
  10529. Wendy Land
  10530. wendy mathew
  10531. Wendy McConkey
  10532. Wendy Muckle, Ottawa Inner City Health
  10533. Wendy Peebles
  10534. Wendy Price
  10535. Wendy Sol, CEP
  10536. Wendy Tanner, PMP Workers Action Centre
  10537. Wendy Turpin
  10538. Wendy Wilson
  10539. wendy, carroll
  10540. Wes Beliveau
  10541. Wes Glockling
  10542. Whitney Burgess, BCTF
  10543. Whitney Linell
  10544. Wilbert Chin Jon,
  10545. Wilburn Hayden, School of Social Work, York University
  10546. Wilfried Martin Ehoussou
  10547. wilhelmina Wicha, Catholic Womens League of Canada
  10548. Will Postma
  10549. will stratford
  10550. William
  10551. William Burke
  10552. William Chan
  10553. William Cook
  10554. William De Boer
  10555. William Dowie, Ecoplicity Environmental (Winnipeg, MB)
  10556. William Fraser (Ottawa, ON)
  10557. William Gowans
  10558. William Grin
  10559. William Gunn, CAW Local 88
  10560. William Hill, CAW Local 1520
  10561. William Hood, British Columbia Teachers' Federation
  10562. William Houlahan
  10563. William John Curry
  10564. William L. Shore
  10565. William MacAskill, N/A
  10566. William McDougan
  10567. William Moffatt
  10568. William Norman
  10569. William Prouten
  10570. William R. Gibbon
  10571. William Shore
  10572. William Sussex
  10573. William Wylie
  10574. William, Desteni Universe
  10575. Willie Hiemstra
  10576. Willow Peterson
  10577. Wilma Bouma, Canadians for Public Justice
  10578. Wilma Busaan, self-CPJ
  10579. Wilma Di Gaetano
  10580. Wilma Di Gaetano,
  10581. Wilma Gesink
  10582. Wilma Guetter
  10583. Wilma Janzen
  10584. Wilma Marie Bindernagel
  10585. Wilma Millette
  10586. Wilma Mudde, CPJ
  10587. Wilma Thomson
  10588. Wilma Van Harmela
  10589. Win Chesney Settle
  10590. Winifred Schofield (Ottawa ON)
  10591. Winnie Burt, CUPE Local 2431
  10592. Winnie Diepeveen
  10593. Winniefred Kwak
  10594. Winona Haliburton
  10595. Wolson Stowe
  10596. Xavier Déry
  10597. Yael Sara Jason
  10598. Yahyahkeekoot, Educator
  10599. Yasar Saffie
  10600. Yasir Naqvi, MPP, Ottawa Centre
  10601. Yaw Archie
  10602. Yen Lee
  10603. Yesmeen Ghader, St. Patrick's High School
  10604. Yetty Joose, Ingersoll Christian Reformed Church
  10605. Yogendra Shrestha
  10606. Yolanda Charles (Windsor ON)
  10607. Yolanda Dostie (Magoog), PSAC
  10608. Yolande Bourque
  10609. Yolande Campbell
  10610. Yolande Campbell (Ottawa ON)
  10611. Yolande Champoux
  10612. Yolande Dupont
  10613. Yolande Martel, S.C.O.
  10614. Yolande Mongeon
  10615. Yolande Quanvie
  10616. Yolande Roy, communauté religieuse
  10617. Yolande, Doslie
  10618. You Lay
  10619. Yousif Hussain
  10620. Ysabeault d'Valar-Alba
  10621. Yuri Kojima,
  10622. Yves Lessard, Depute du Bloc Quebecois dans Chambly-Borduas
  10623. Yves Martineau, Dignité pour touTEs
  10624. Yves Tremblay
  10625. Yvette Allain, Vestiaire St. Joseph Inc.
  10626. Yvette Arsenault
  10627. Yvette Bourque
  10628. Yvette Delorme
  10629. Yvette Duguay
  10630. Yvette Lalonde (Ottawa ON)
  10631. Yvette Lasrado,
  10632. Yvette LeBlanc
  10633. Yvette Loranger
  10634. Yvette Maillet
  10635. Yvette Morneault
  10636. Yvette Piette
  10637. Yvette Piette (Ottawa ON)
  10638. yvette pleau, S.S.A.
  10639. Yvon Godin (Member of Parliament),
  10640. Yvon Racicot
  10641. yvon Robert
  10642. Yvonne Chiasson
  10643. Yvonne Denomy
  10644. Yvonne Gadula,
  10645. Yvonne Holtz, Retired
  10646. Yvonne LeBlanc, Institut Feminin
  10647. Yvonne Mccowan
  10648. Yvonne Morais
  10649. Yvonne Mullen, Catholic Women's League
  10650. Yvonne Parent
  10651. Yvonne Quigley, CAW
  10652. Yvonne Rolston
  10653. Yvonne Schmitz
  10654. Yvonne Sookdeo
  10655. Yvonne Zarowny
  10656. Yvonnice Maillet
  10657. Zach Clarke
  10658. zaid bekakria
  10659. Zaiell Robichaud
  10660. Zakaria David Mandara, ELCIC
  10661. Zameena
  10662. Zan Saleemi
  10663. Zari Amiri
  10664. Zeana Nantais (Windsor ON)
  10665. Zeana Youssef, CAW Local 444
  10666. Zella Cormier
  10667. Zelma Goguen
  10668. Zenon Hentoon, St. Patrick's High School
  10669. Zijad Delich, Islam Care
  10670. Zinnat Bader, Centre for Community Research Learning & Action at WLU
  10671. Zita Walt, Catholic Womans Legue
  10672. Zoe Bider
  10673. Zoe Kok
  10674. Zoe Mitchell
  10675. Zofia Smeja
  10676. Zoran Grujic
  10677. Zuhy Sayeed
  10678. Zully Trujillo, CUPE 2153

Twitter